|
2014 Results - Jim Mitchell Invitational
Published by
Dec 20th 2014, 4:04am
Jim Mitchell Invitational - Dec 19, 2014
The Armory Track and Field Center
|
|
|
Men: 300 Meters | 600 Meters | 1000 Meters | 55h | 4x200 | 4x1600 | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Women: 300 Meters | 600 Meters | 1000 Meters | 55h | 4x200 | SMR 200-200-400-800m | Shot | HJ | PV | LJ | TJ
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Zupko, Mike |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
35.40 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gangemi, Kevin |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
35.61 |
2 |
|
3 |
Benn, Jared |
12 |
Suffern
|
35.72 |
1 |
|
4 |
DeVizia, Jack |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
35.98 |
1 |
|
5 |
Harris, Shane |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
36.20 |
3 |
|
6 |
Lyte, Raymond |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
36.71 |
1 |
|
7 |
Adams, David |
11 |
Beacon
|
36.79 |
2 |
|
8 |
Flores, Abel |
11 |
Kingston
|
36.84 |
5 |
|
9 |
Castello, Ricardo |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
36.97 |
3 |
|
10 |
Sutherland, Nick |
11 |
Bronxville
|
37.07 |
3 |
|
11 |
Solan, Myles |
10 |
Suffern
|
37.12 |
5 |
|
12 |
Fabian, Brian |
11 |
Northport
|
37.22 |
6 |
|
13 |
Saavedra, Christian |
12 |
Harrison
|
37.39 |
7 |
|
14 |
Grey, Rayvon |
11 |
Beacon
|
37.43 |
2 |
|
15 |
Telesco, Justice |
12 |
Beacon
|
37.48 |
4 |
|
16 |
Marable, Taj |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
37.57 |
2 |
|
17 |
Galal, Ahmed |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
37.59 |
4 |
|
18 |
Walker, Brian |
12 |
Massapequa
|
37.66 |
5 |
|
19 |
Cacic, Cameron |
11 |
Northport
|
37.70 |
8 |
|
20 |
Booker, Brandon |
12 |
Beacon
|
37.78 |
2 |
|
20 |
Benton, Darius |
11 |
West Islip
|
37.78 |
4 |
|
22 |
Thompson, Stadtler |
12 |
West Islip
|
37.84 |
5 |
|
23 |
Dewji, Mo |
- |
Syosset
|
37.86 |
9 |
|
24 |
Roque, Samuel |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
37.88 |
3 |
|
25 |
Bloch, Evan |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
37.92 |
6 |
|
26 |
Dore, Daniel |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
37.99 |
22 |
|
27 |
Lopez, DeMar |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
38.05 |
8 |
|
28 |
Westerink, Jack |
12 |
Rye
|
38.13 |
12 |
|
29 |
Scully, Ethan |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
38.14 |
5 |
|
30 |
Mattison, Jun |
11 |
Harrison
|
38.14 |
7 |
|
31 |
Storm, Jeffrey |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
38.21 |
4 |
|
32 |
Gowen, Colin |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
38.23 |
2 |
|
33 |
Mitchell, Courtney |
- |
Mahopac
|
38.25 |
10 |
|
34 |
Marshall, Casey |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
38.29 |
10 |
|
35 |
Regis, Michael |
12 |
Syosset
|
38.29 |
11 |
|
36 |
Rasisarda, Ian |
- |
West Islip
|
38.32 |
6 |
|
37 |
Clarke, Brett |
12 |
Massapequa
|
38.42 |
6 |
|
38 |
Day, Maxwell |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
38.44 |
7 |
|
39 |
Brown, Joseph |
12 |
Valhalla
|
38.47 |
8 |
|
40 |
Buckhout, Andrew |
- |
Arlington
|
38.47 |
9 |
|
41 |
Card, Llordel |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
38.48 |
1 |
|
42 |
Pusey, Nicholas |
12 |
North Babylon
|
38.55 |
4 |
|
43 |
Brunsvold, Garrett |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
38.69 |
6 |
|
44 |
Burnett, Tyrone |
- |
Kingston
|
38.72 |
7 |
|
45 |
Dinowitz, Jon |
12 |
Rye
|
38.72 |
8 |
|
46 |
Miller, Jason |
- |
Edgemont
|
38.77 |
16 |
|
47 |
Sedwick, Ryan |
12 |
Suffern
|
38.78 |
9 |
|
48 |
Comilang, James |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
38.87 |
13 |
|
49 |
Zipper, Ryan |
12 |
Miller Place
|
38.92 |
8 |
|
50 |
Goitia, Seth |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
39.04 |
15 |
|
51 |
Hendricks, Oliver |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
39.04 |
8 |
|
52 |
Dinowitz, Matt |
12 |
Rye
|
39.07 |
13 |
|
53 |
Boateng, Gilbert |
- |
Yonkers Public S
|
39.12 |
11 |
|
54 |
De Los Santos, Kelvin |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
39.20 |
6 |
|
55 |
Black, Derek |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
39.21 |
7 |
|
56 |
Wallace, Jaron |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
39.30 |
16 |
|
57 |
Weider, Nicholas |
9 |
Smithtown West
|
39.35 |
9 |
|
58 |
Arias, Miguel |
11 |
Valhalla
|
39.37 |
12 |
|
59 |
Quinn, Dan |
12 |
Harrison
|
39.40 |
5 |
|
60 |
Halmos, Peter |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
39.44 |
11 |
|
61 |
Matarano, Joseph |
- |
St Joseph
|
39.46 |
10 |
|
62 |
Martinez, Angelo |
- |
Mahopac
|
39.58 |
12 |
|
63 |
Greene, Julian |
12 |
St Joseph
|
39.58 |
13 |
|
64 |
Cade, Cooper |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
39.59 |
4 |
|
65 |
Francis, Malik |
11 |
Kingston
|
39.64 |
15 |
|
66 |
Yee, Nicholas |
10 |
Salesian
|
39.65 |
17 |
|
67 |
Cohen, Tyler |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
39.65 |
10 |
|
68 |
Ivey, Bryan |
9 |
John Jay (Cross
|
39.79 |
18 |
|
69 |
Reed, Chris |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
39.87 |
9 |
|
70 |
Thomes-Locke, Joshua |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
39.88 |
3 |
|
71 |
Pravetz, Devin |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
39.97 |
11 |
|
72 |
Koester, Steven |
12 |
Rye
|
40.31 |
9 |
|
73 |
Franke, Colin |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
40.33 |
13 |
|
74 |
Fields, Darren |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
40.47 |
14 |
|
75 |
Acocella, Michael |
- |
Somers
|
40.52 |
13 |
|
76 |
Morales, Anthony |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
40.59 |
12 |
|
77 |
Thibault, Matthew |
12 |
Arlington
|
40.59 |
16 |
|
78 |
Misko, Antony |
10 |
Suffern
|
40.59 |
12 |
|
79 |
Follis, Thomas |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
40.84 |
18 |
|
80 |
Keiter, George |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
40.85 |
16 |
|
81 |
Dubicki, Marc |
10 |
North Babylon
|
40.86 |
7 |
|
82 |
Siegel, Alexander |
9 |
Fox Lane
|
41.05 |
15 |
|
83 |
Duffy, Kenny |
12 |
Fox Lane
|
41.06 |
17 |
|
84 |
Barr, Reece |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
41.14 |
20 |
|
85 |
Rivera, Avel |
10 |
Northport
|
41.22 |
15 |
|
86 |
Kusi, Jamelle |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
41.28 |
14 |
|
87 |
Gorman, Jack |
11 |
Valhalla
|
41.33 |
15 |
|
88 |
Cone, Malik |
12 |
North Babylon
|
41.38 |
11 |
|
89 |
Yolas, Ricardo |
9 |
Arlington
|
41.40 |
19 |
|
90 |
Lafferty, Andrew |
9 |
Syosset
|
41.45 |
14 |
|
91 |
Jacksen, Justin |
12 |
Valhalla
|
41.53 |
14 |
|
92 |
Zerilli, Stephen |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
41.56 |
19 |
|
93 |
Sanchez, Jimmy |
12 |
Yonkers Public S
|
41.61 |
15 |
|
94 |
Wozney, Edward |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
41.68 |
17 |
|
95 |
Lambert, Amado |
9 |
Salesian
|
41.73 |
20 |
|
96 |
Winters, Jahjuan |
11 |
North Babylon
|
41.90 |
10 |
|
97 |
Lynch, Owen |
- |
Briarcliff
|
41.92 |
18 |
|
98 |
Sherman, Michael |
10 |
Syosset
|
41.95 |
17 |
|
99 |
Walsh, William |
11 |
Somers
|
41.98 |
10 |
|
100 |
Nguyen, Chris |
12 |
Kingston
|
41.99 |
16 |
|
101 |
Creekmoore, Lashawn |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
42.23 |
14 |
|
102 |
Dobres, Mark |
10 |
Massapequa
|
42.68 |
20 |
|
103 |
Moretti, Ryan |
12 |
Harrison
|
42.78 |
13 |
|
104 |
Augustin, Sam |
11 |
Northport
|
42.95 |
12 |
|
105 |
Calabrase, John |
- |
Bronxville
|
43.15 |
21 |
|
106 |
Catalanotto, Thomas |
9 |
Massapequa
|
43.15 |
16 |
|
107 |
Feldman, Zeke |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
43.16 |
21 |
|
108 |
Jimenez, Ricardo |
- |
Salesian
|
43.44 |
19 |
|
109 |
Vargus, David |
- |
Somers
|
43.63 |
18 |
|
110 |
Cremin, Patrick |
10 |
Salesian
|
43.66 |
18 |
|
111 |
Hodes, Ryan |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
43.90 |
20 |
|
112 |
Flicker, Ethan |
- |
Friends Academy
|
44.09 |
21 |
|
113 |
Hodes, Jared |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
44.31 |
20 |
|
114 |
Smith, Learoy |
12 |
Yonkers Public S
|
44.33 |
17 |
|
115 |
Stellutti, Nick |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
44.40 |
21 |
|
116 |
Lee, Hyun Jung |
- |
Edgemont
|
44.66 |
19 |
|
117 |
Acevedo, Jose |
- |
Somers
|
45.01 |
18 |
|
118 |
Lauder, Joey |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
45.47 |
19 |
|
119 |
Graham, Stephen |
11 |
Friends Academy
|
46.07 |
19 |
|
120 |
Wilson, Bryce |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
46.15 |
22 |
|
121 |
Liu, Yuhan |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
46.33 |
22 |
|
122 |
Lutz, Seth |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
46.47 |
20 |
|
123 |
Sirotkin, Robert |
- |
Great Neck South
|
47.88 |
22 |
|
|
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Fitzgerald, Kory |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:24.59 |
1 |
|
2 |
Hardy, Denzel |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:24.59 |
1 |
|
3 |
Hetterich, Charles |
11 |
West Islip
|
1:24.83 |
1 |
|
4 |
Somma, Mike |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
1:24.94 |
1 |
|
5 |
Farr, Stephen |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
1:26.82 |
1 |
|
6 |
Martiny, Michael |
11 |
West Islip
|
1:27.12 |
1 |
|
7 |
Morrison, Joe |
10 |
Arlington
|
1:27.15 |
2 |
|
8 |
Worsley, Alex |
11 |
Somers
|
1:27.25 |
2 |
|
9 |
Sorrentino, David |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
1:27.39 |
1 |
|
10 |
Napoli, Sam |
11 |
Northport
|
1:27.69 |
1 |
|
11 |
Tobin-Miyaji, Yuto |
12 |
Valhalla
|
1:27.88 |
1 |
|
12 |
Herrmann, Eric |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
1:27.91 |
1 |
|
13 |
Henderson, Jakell |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:28.65 |
1 |
|
14 |
Sagendorf, Brian |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:28.77 |
1 |
|
15 |
Schott, Thomas |
10 |
Miller Place
|
1:28.96 |
2 |
|
16 |
Saavedra, Christian |
12 |
Harrison
|
1:28.97 |
3 |
|
17 |
Garry, Evan |
11 |
Syosset
|
1:29.18 |
3 |
|
18 |
Zeng, Simon |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
1:29.36 |
2 |
|
19 |
Craig, Noah |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
1:29.62 |
5 |
|
20 |
Feighan, Vaughn |
12 |
Arlington
|
1:29.78 |
2 |
|
21 |
Eng, Timothy |
12 |
Massapequa
|
1:29.87 |
3 |
|
22 |
Hinchey, Chris |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
1:30.14 |
2 |
|
23 |
Nieves, Jonathan |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:30.18 |
2 |
|
24 |
Teese, Patrick |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
1:30.22 |
2 |
|
25 |
Carpenter, Ethan |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
1:30.23 |
2 |
|
26 |
Oakes, Andrew |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
1:30.26 |
5 |
|
27 |
Meisenbacher, Stephen |
12 |
St Joseph
|
1:30.30 |
4 |
|
28 |
Takatsu, Kenta |
12 |
Rye
|
1:30.96 |
3 |
|
29 |
Gordon, Richard |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
1:31.13 |
4 |
|
30 |
Jones, Oliver |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
1:31.22 |
5 |
|
31 |
Ballarano, Vincent |
11 |
Northport
|
1:31.31 |
2 |
|
32 |
Romeo, Nicholas |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:31.50 |
3 |
|
33 |
Patel, Dilan |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
1:32.18 |
5 |
|
34 |
Akinwunmi, Tobbi |
11 |
Beacon
|
1:32.24 |
3 |
|
35 |
Ivey, Bryan |
9 |
John Jay (Cross
|
1:32.34 |
4 |
|
36 |
Agunzo, Nicholas |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
1:32.44 |
4 |
|
37 |
Doherty, Adrian |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
1:32.59 |
7 |
|
38 |
Cornico, Edward |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:32.72 |
3 |
|
39 |
St. Germain, Connor |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:32.73 |
4 |
|
40 |
McCue, Michael |
12 |
Roy C Ketcham
|
1:33.21 |
4 |
|
41 |
Sullivan, Kyle |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:33.22 |
5 |
|
42 |
Parisi, Robert |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
1:33.38 |
4 |
|
43 |
Timbrouck, Nick |
12 |
Kingston
|
1:33.39 |
4 |
|
44 |
Herbert, Stephen |
12 |
Somers
|
1:33.42 |
7 |
|
45 |
Parker, Zachary |
12 |
North Babylon
|
1:33.90 |
3 |
|
46 |
Comilang, James |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
1:33.97 |
6 |
|
47 |
Sherman, Jack |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
1:34.02 |
3 |
|
48 |
Anglim, Stephen |
10 |
Miller Place
|
1:34.05 |
7 |
|
49 |
Stanwise, Arthur |
11 |
Massapequa
|
1:34.07 |
4 |
|
50 |
Mehra, Aditya |
10 |
Miller Place
|
1:34.08 |
7 |
|
51 |
Chen, Max |
10 |
Syosset
|
1:34.20 |
7 |
|
52 |
Shin, Minjae |
12 |
Northport
|
1:34.53 |
3 |
|
53 |
Cutrone, Andrew |
12 |
West Islip
|
1:34.55 |
3 |
|
54 |
Cohen, Robbie |
- |
Ridgefield
|
1:34.61 |
8 |
|
55 |
Follis, William |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
1:35.14 |
8 |
|
56 |
Pinto, Matthew |
10 |
Massapequa
|
1:35.18 |
5 |
|
57 |
Ortega, Justin |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
1:35.38 |
5 |
|
58 |
Castro, Agustin |
12 |
Yonkers Public S
|
1:35.62 |
8 |
|
59 |
Goldman, Andrew |
- |
Arlington
|
1:35.64 |
4 |
|
60 |
Grossman, Eli |
9 |
Syosset
|
1:35.93 |
8 |
|
61 |
Cohen, Kyle |
12 |
Edgemont
|
1:36.03 |
6 |
|
62 |
Konigsberg, Matt |
11 |
Harrison
|
1:36.41 |
6 |
|
63 |
Noce, Matthew |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
1:36.69 |
6 |
|
64 |
Gardner, Skyler |
9 |
Suffern
|
1:36.93 |
7 |
|
65 |
Bauckham, Jack |
11 |
Somers
|
1:36.99 |
6 |
|
66 |
Neves, Anthony |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
1:37.14 |
5 |
|
67 |
Wetzel, Joe |
12 |
Northport
|
1:37.50 |
2 |
|
68 |
Reynolds, Cal |
11 |
Rye
|
1:37.53 |
8 |
|
69 |
Barragan, Jonathan |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
1:38.21 |
4 |
|
70 |
Brown, James |
- |
Greenwich Centra
|
1:38.53 |
8 |
|
71 |
Kreder, Eric |
11 |
Valhalla
|
1:38.56 |
5 |
|
72 |
Springer, Jason |
11 |
Suffern
|
1:38.66 |
6 |
|
73 |
Mcrae, Elijah |
10 |
Beacon
|
1:38.70 |
9 |
|
74 |
Mathewson, Luca |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
1:39.13 |
6 |
|
75 |
Healy, Emmett |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
1:39.74 |
9 |
|
76 |
Catanzaro, Michael |
11 |
Arlington
|
1:39.80 |
8 |
|
77 |
Gardner, Anthony |
10 |
North Babylon
|
1:39.84 |
5 |
|
78 |
Cuppari, Nick |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:39.85 |
3 |
|
79 |
Mohammad, Alfred |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:39.92 |
5 |
|
80 |
Thurau, Gabe |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:39.96 |
6 |
|
81 |
D'Acchille, Lucian |
11 |
Greenwich Centra
|
1:40.14 |
9 |
|
82 |
Jung, John |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
1:40.24 |
7 |
|
83 |
Gorman, John |
11 |
Somers
|
1:40.36 |
8 |
|
84 |
Wu, Jason |
11 |
North Babylon
|
1:40.86 |
6 |
|
85 |
Bracht, Garrett |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
1:41.39 |
8 |
|
86 |
Nelson, Nick |
12 |
Harrison
|
1:41.46 |
6 |
|
87 |
Konopka, Arthur |
10 |
North Babylon
|
1:41.50 |
7 |
|
88 |
Economou, Rob |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
1:41.59 |
8 |
|
89 |
Breufach, Thomas |
9 |
Syosset
|
1:42.34 |
8 |
|
90 |
Grieco, Ben |
10 |
Bronxville
|
1:42.46 |
9 |
|
91 |
DiFeo, Robert |
- |
Valhalla
|
1:43.55 |
5 |
|
92 |
Willis, Mark |
10 |
Rye
|
1:43.57 |
9 |
|
93 |
Pritchard, Khaleed |
12 |
Salesian
|
1:44.23 |
4 |
|
94 |
Serrano, Joel |
10 |
Salesian
|
1:44.80 |
8 |
|
95 |
Catapano, Tyler |
9 |
Massapequa
|
1:44.98 |
8 |
|
96 |
Zhang, John |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
1:46.11 |
9 |
|
97 |
Struhl, Zach |
- |
Harrison
|
1:46.58 |
6 |
|
98 |
Van Ham, Dillan |
- |
Suffern
|
1:47.33 |
8 |
|
99 |
Reilly, Colin |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:47.69 |
9 |
|
100 |
Decker, Sean |
- |
Kingston
|
1:48.35 |
9 |
|
101 |
Quevedo, Alvaro |
11 |
Salesian
|
1:48.43 |
6 |
|
102 |
LaRosa, Anthony |
12 |
Salesian
|
1:55.63 |
7 |
|
|
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Brannigan, Mike |
12 |
Northport
|
2:30.06 |
1 |
|
2 |
Sogaard, Kristian |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
2:35.49 |
1 |
|
3 |
Anzano, Drake |
10 |
Christian Brothe
|
2:35.58 |
1 |
|
4 |
Whalen, Matthew |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
2:36.65 |
1 |
|
5 |
Bird, Ryan |
12 |
Rye
|
2:36.76 |
1 |
|
6 |
Herrmann, Eric |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
2:36.89 |
1 |
|
7 |
Ryan, Jack |
11 |
Rye
|
2:40.89 |
1 |
|
8 |
Vite, Jack |
12 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
2:41.36 |
1 |
|
9 |
Pecora, Keith |
10 |
Northport
|
2:41.44 |
2 |
|
10 |
Walsh, Joe |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
2:41.50 |
1 |
|
11 |
Matson, Alex |
10 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
2:42.19 |
2 |
|
12 |
Zeng, Simon |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
2:42.67 |
2 |
|
13 |
Gibbs, Greg |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
2:42.80 |
2 |
|
14 |
Nohilly, Eion |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
2:43.20 |
1 |
|
15 |
Martinez, Josh |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
2:43.40 |
1 |
|
16 |
Hennelly, Pat |
11 |
Suffern
|
2:43.57 |
2 |
|
17 |
Paugh, Greg |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
2:43.86 |
1 |
|
18 |
Dnohue, James |
- |
Northport
|
2:44.16 |
2 |
|
19 |
Lostritto, Glenn |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
2:44.46 |
1 |
|
20 |
Cameron, Dan |
11 |
West Islip
|
2:44.60 |
2 |
|
21 |
Caruso, Thomas |
11 |
Mahopac
|
2:44.87 |
2 |
|
22 |
Espitia, Ruy |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
2:44.92 |
2 |
|
23 |
Dore, Daniel |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
2:45.35 |
3 |
|
24 |
Realander, Ethan |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
2:45.80 |
3 |
|
25 |
Vega, Alex |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
2:45.88 |
2 |
|
26 |
Sidlauskas, Marius |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
2:46.33 |
3 |
|
27 |
Moran, Matt |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
2:46.68 |
4 |
|
28 |
Richter, Mark |
12 |
Arlington
|
2:47.22 |
4 |
|
29 |
Jacobs, Cameron |
10 |
Northport
|
2:47.90 |
2 |
|
30 |
Biondi, Nathan |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
2:48.02 |
4 |
|
31 |
Avolio, Thomas |
10 |
Valhalla
|
2:48.03 |
3 |
|
32 |
Sherman, Jack |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
2:48.18 |
3 |
|
33 |
Rubin, Skyler |
11 |
Arlington
|
2:48.43 |
3 |
|
34 |
Skorka, Luke |
11 |
Syosset
|
2:49.90 |
3 |
|
35 |
Worsley, Mark |
10 |
Somers
|
2:50.83 |
4 |
|
36 |
Nielsen, Scott |
12 |
Harrison
|
2:50.86 |
5 |
|
37 |
Florio, Christopher |
11 |
Syosset
|
2:50.94 |
4 |
|
38 |
Connelly, Gerard |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
2:51.18 |
3 |
|
39 |
Furcick, John |
11 |
Arlington
|
2:51.27 |
5 |
|
40 |
DeMassa, Bradford |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
2:51.70 |
4 |
|
41 |
D'Acchille, Lucian |
11 |
Greenwich Centra
|
2:52.01 |
6 |
|
42 |
Birriteri, Nick |
- |
Union Catholic R
|
2:52.12 |
4 |
|
43 |
Sanchez, Yahvier |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
2:52.22 |
5 |
|
44 |
Nowakowski, Aidan |
11 |
West Islip
|
2:52.98 |
4 |
|
45 |
Smith, Jack |
12 |
Rye
|
2:53.18 |
2 |
|
46 |
Wolk, Cameron |
10 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
2:53.36 |
5 |
|
47 |
Pence, Ryan |
12 |
North Babylon
|
2:53.98 |
3 |
|
48 |
Hsiao, Max |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
2:54.17 |
6 |
|
49 |
Cacace, Michael |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
2:54.91 |
5 |
|
50 |
Ireland, Evan |
11 |
Beacon
|
2:55.03 |
5 |
|
51 |
Reddock, Ross |
9 |
Syosset
|
2:55.20 |
4 |
|
52 |
Andrews, Aiden |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
2:55.21 |
4 |
|
53 |
Hannon, Thomas |
10 |
Somers
|
2:55.23 |
6 |
|
54 |
Bayuelo, Andres |
12 |
Edgemont
|
2:55.24 |
3 |
|
55 |
Coleman, Jake |
11 |
Massapequa
|
2:55.76 |
6 |
|
56 |
Betancourt, Angel |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
2:56.04 |
5 |
|
57 |
Baker, Cameron |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
2:56.28 |
5 |
|
58 |
DiGiovanna, Nicholas |
11 |
North Babylon
|
2:56.58 |
3 |
|
59 |
Brown, James |
- |
Greenwich Centra
|
2:56.72 |
4 |
|
60 |
Guayara, Giovanny |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
2:56.76 |
4 |
|
61 |
Delannes-Molka, Danny |
- |
Fox Lane
|
2:57.01 |
4 |
|
62 |
Lujan, Andy |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
2:57.04 |
7 |
|
63 |
Bendlin, Jay |
10 |
Valhalla
|
2:57.37 |
3 |
|
64 |
Neves, Anthony |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
2:57.53 |
5 |
|
65 |
Nolan, Andrew |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
2:57.90 |
5 |
|
66 |
Newman, Daniel |
11 |
Syosset
|
2:57.98 |
4 |
|
67 |
Garrity, Trevor |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
2:58.11 |
5 |
|
68 |
Miller, Michael |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
2:58.31 |
5 |
|
69 |
O'Donnovan, Dan |
- |
Bay Shore
|
2:58.38 |
7 |
|
70 |
Srewart, Charlie |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
2:58.47 |
5 |
|
71 |
Mickool, Ian |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
2:58.69 |
5 |
|
72 |
Madan, Krishan |
12 |
Edgemont
|
2:58.80 |
4 |
|
73 |
Santory, Luis |
12 |
Suffern
|
2:58.90 |
5 |
|
74 |
Morretta, Austin |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
2:59.05 |
4 |
|
75 |
Bae, William |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
2:59.08 |
6 |
|
76 |
Jacob, Matt |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
2:59.11 |
5 |
|
77 |
Horsford, Ryan |
11 |
Beacon
|
2:59.11 |
5 |
|
78 |
Costello, Jake |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
2:59.36 |
5 |
|
79 |
Manley, Dylan |
- |
Harrison
|
2:59.69 |
6 |
|
80 |
Schuerger, John |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
2:59.95 |
2 |
|
81 |
Jose, Matthew San |
12 |
Somers
|
3:00.07 |
6 |
|
-- |
Greco, Robert |
- |
Roy C Ketcham
|
3:01.13 |
7 |
|
82 |
Boston, Benjamin |
11 |
Suffern
|
3:01.17 |
5 |
|
83 |
Rodriguez, Andre |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
3:01.78 |
6 |
|
84 |
Freese, Jared |
9 |
Kingston
|
3:02.34 |
4 |
|
85 |
Bedore, Jae |
- |
Valhalla
|
3:02.75 |
3 |
|
86 |
Gordon, Michael |
10 |
Somers
|
3:02.80 |
6 |
|
87 |
Harris, Ricky |
11 |
Harrison
|
3:02.99 |
6 |
|
88 |
Rubio, Ken |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
3:03.03 |
6 |
|
89 |
Goldstein, Jeremy |
11 |
Edgemont
|
3:03.48 |
6 |
|
90 |
Gold, Brendan |
10 |
Suffern
|
3:03.56 |
7 |
|
91 |
Many, Alek |
- |
Kingston
|
3:03.67 |
4 |
|
92 |
Senn, Kyle |
12 |
Massapequa
|
3:03.80 |
5 |
|
93 |
Barry, Dan |
12 |
Arlington
|
3:04.16 |
6 |
|
94 |
Garcia Dominguez, Joel |
- |
Valhalla
|
3:04.43 |
3 |
|
95 |
Maidhof, Andrew |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
3:04.94 |
6 |
|
96 |
Sardi, Michael |
12 |
North Babylon
|
3:05.63 |
6 |
|
97 |
Iannotti, Jack |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
3:06.12 |
7 |
|
98 |
Benton, Desmond |
9 |
West Islip
|
3:06.16 |
6 |
|
99 |
Natsch, Michael |
- |
Bronxville
|
3:06.79 |
7 |
|
100 |
Narod, Kyle |
11 |
Roy C Ketcham
|
3:07.14 |
6 |
|
101 |
Navas, Kevin |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
3:07.78 |
7 |
|
102 |
Ryan, Bailey |
9 |
Kingston
|
3:07.84 |
7 |
|
103 |
Terilli, Michael |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
3:07.91 |
7 |
|
104 |
Kacur, Ryan |
9 |
Kingston
|
3:08.89 |
6 |
|
105 |
Voss, Harrison |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
3:10.07 |
7 |
|
106 |
woo, yun jin |
10 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
3:10.97 |
6 |
|
107 |
Kish, Richard |
10 |
Beacon
|
3:11.92 |
7 |
|
108 |
Isaac, Harrison |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
3:12.27 |
7 |
|
109 |
Hadsal, Christopher |
10 |
Massapequa
|
3:12.92 |
7 |
|
110 |
Neave, Alex |
12 |
Rye
|
3:12.94 |
7 |
|
111 |
Mckeown, Kevin |
10 |
North Babylon
|
3:15.95 |
7 |
|
112 |
Vedilago, Douglas |
9 |
Massapequa
|
3:27.07 |
7 |
|
|
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McLaughlin, Taylor |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
7.73 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Alexander, Chris |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
7.90 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Russell, Conner |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
8.07 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Hinds, Malik |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
8.09 |
nwi |
1 |
|
5 |
Washington, Jordan |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.15 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Mathelier, Justus |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
8.16 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Adams, David |
11 |
Beacon
|
8.34 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Burns, John |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
8.37 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Lebit, Benjamin |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
8.47 |
nwi |
3 |
|
10 |
Zeblinsky, Tim |
11 |
Northport
|
8.58 |
nwi |
2 |
|
11 |
Lopez, Jon |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.61 |
nwi |
2 |
|
12 |
Quilla, Christopher |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
8.65 |
nwi |
3 |
|
13 |
Catinella, Rob |
12 |
Massapequa
|
8.68 |
nwi |
3 |
|
14 |
Graves, Carter |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
8.72 |
nwi |
3 |
|
15 |
Claxton, William |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
8.80 |
nwi |
3 |
|
16 |
Konigsberg, Matt |
11 |
Harrison
|
8.81 |
nwi |
4 |
|
17 |
Na, Sean |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
8.82 |
nwi |
2 |
|
18 |
Reed, Chris |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
8.83 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Mayer, Kendall |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
8.83 |
nwi |
6 |
|
20 |
Wilson-King, Emilio |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
8.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Booker, Brandon |
12 |
Beacon
|
8.91 |
nwi |
3 |
|
22 |
Lauriguet, Andrew |
10 |
West Islip
|
8.92 |
nwi |
7 |
|
23 |
Duffy, Kenny |
12 |
Fox Lane
|
8.94 |
nwi |
5 |
|
24 |
Ortega, Justin |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
8.94 |
nwi |
3 |
|
25 |
Roderka, Luke |
12 |
Northport
|
8.96 |
nwi |
4 |
|
26 |
Riegel, Kevin |
12 |
West Islip
|
9.06 |
nwi |
5 |
|
27 |
Gordon, Richard |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
9.08 |
nwi |
5 |
|
28 |
Arias, Miguel |
11 |
Valhalla
|
9.18 |
nwi |
6 |
|
29 |
Sloat, Cj |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
9.20 |
nwi |
2 |
|
30 |
Barone, John |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
9.28 |
nwi |
5 |
|
31 |
Harvey, Mike |
10 |
Northport
|
9.29 |
nwi |
3 |
|
32 |
Benzakein, Sam |
12 |
West Islip
|
9.30 |
nwi |
6 |
|
33 |
Dinger, Scott |
10 |
Smithtown West
|
9.39 |
nwi |
7 |
|
34 |
Hinchey, Chris |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
9.40 |
nwi |
4 |
|
35 |
Diaz, Brandon |
12 |
Arlington
|
9.45 |
nwi |
8 |
|
36 |
Brickman, David |
12 |
Arlington
|
9.56 |
nwi |
5 |
|
37 |
Miranda, Alec |
11 |
Rye
|
9.64 |
nwi |
2 |
|
38 |
Kaufmann, Ryan |
- |
Massapequa
|
9.65 |
nwi |
8 |
|
39 |
Romero, Mario |
12 |
Arlington
|
9.67 |
nwi |
5 |
|
40 |
Back, Dylan |
11 |
Suffern
|
9.71 |
nwi |
8 |
|
41 |
Montoni, Robert |
10 |
Smithtown West
|
9.81 |
nwi |
7 |
|
42 |
Brewer, Ian |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
9.84 |
nwi |
7 |
|
43 |
Pottenger, Luke |
11 |
Edgemont
|
9.84 |
nwi |
9 |
|
44 |
Cephas, Nicholas |
11 |
Arlington
|
9.87 |
nwi |
7 |
|
45 |
Hallahan, Troy |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
9.89 |
nwi |
4 |
|
46 |
Cho, Andrew |
11 |
Northport
|
9.96 |
nwi |
7 |
|
47 |
Zhang, Sean |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
10.08 |
nwi |
7 |
|
48 |
Moore, Owen |
11 |
Rye
|
10.09 |
nwi |
10 |
|
49 |
Olavarria, Maximo |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
10.21 |
nwi |
9 |
|
50 |
Xenikakis, Vasilios |
- |
Valhalla
|
10.23 |
nwi |
7 |
|
51 |
Mattison, Jun |
11 |
Harrison
|
10.29 |
nwi |
4 |
|
52 |
Kim, Joshua |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
10.36 |
nwi |
9 |
|
53 |
Rodriguez, Rafael |
- |
Rye
|
10.47 |
nwi |
10 |
|
54 |
Howells, Alec |
12 |
Rye
|
10.61 |
nwi |
8 |
|
55 |
Burns, Joe |
- |
New Rochelle
|
10.87 |
nwi |
9 |
|
56 |
Xiao, Jonathan |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
10.91 |
nwi |
8 |
|
57 |
Croen, Zachary |
9 |
Somers
|
10.93 |
nwi |
10 |
|
58 |
Parker, Ryan |
9 |
North Babylon
|
11.02 |
nwi |
6 |
|
59 |
Tchinnis, Paul |
9 |
North Babylon
|
11.09 |
nwi |
9 |
|
60 |
Ferro, Nico |
10 |
Somers
|
11.19 |
nwi |
10 |
|
61 |
Pennella, Elliot |
11 |
Valhalla
|
11.20 |
nwi |
6 |
|
62 |
Didier, Devin |
10 |
North Babylon
|
11.26 |
nwi |
9 |
|
63 |
Haigh, Ricky |
10 |
Somers
|
11.47 |
nwi |
10 |
|
64 |
Yam, Aaron |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
11.75 |
nwi |
8 |
|
65 |
Dubicki, Marc |
10 |
North Babylon
|
12.17 |
nwi |
6 |
|
|
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:30.81 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon
|
1:33.37 |
2 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Christian Brothe
|
1:33.46 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:34.12 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingston
|
1:34.27 |
2 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Cornwall Central
|
1:35.04 |
3 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
St Joseph
|
1:35.31 |
2 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
1:35.70 |
4 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
West Islip
|
1:36.15 |
6 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
1:36.47 |
4 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Ridgefield
|
1:36.63 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
1:36.70 |
5 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
1:36.91 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown West
|
1:37.35 |
6 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
1:37.57 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
1:37.66 |
4 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:37.69 |
1 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronxville
|
1:37.92 |
5 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown East
|
1:38.01 |
10 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
North Babylon
|
1:38.67 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
1:38.79 |
5 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:39.23 |
4 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:40.31 |
3 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingston
|
1:40.34 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Edgemont
|
1:40.72 |
6 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Valhalla
|
1:41.60 |
5 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown West
|
1:41.81 |
9 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
1:41.89 |
2 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
West Islip
|
1:41.96 |
8 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Ridgefield
|
1:42.21 |
7 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
1:42.26 |
6 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
1:42.27 |
5 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
1:42.44 |
7 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Cornwall Central
|
1:42.45 |
7 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Arlington
|
1:42.72 |
8 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
Syosset
|
1:42.97 |
8 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
1:43.11 |
4 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
North Babylon
|
1:43.24 |
5 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown East
|
1:43.29 |
10 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
1:43.89 |
7 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
Salesian
|
1:44.91 |
7 |
|
42 |
Relay Team |
|
Suffern
|
1:45.02 |
7 |
|
43 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronxville
|
1:45.02 |
9 |
|
44 |
Relay Team |
|
Arlington
|
1:45.71 |
9 |
|
45 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
1:45.89 |
6 |
|
46 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
1:46.49 |
4 |
|
47 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Neck South
|
1:46.83 |
8 |
|
48 |
Relay Team |
|
Greenwich Centra
|
1:47.69 |
9 |
|
49 |
Relay Team |
|
Salesian
|
1:48.14 |
8 |
|
50 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
1:48.67 |
9 |
|
51 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
1:49.13 |
6 |
|
52 |
Relay Team |
|
Friends Academy
|
1:52.32 |
10 |
|
53 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Neck South
|
1:55.33 |
10 |
|
|
Mens 4x1600 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Shenendehowa Cen
|
18:12.09 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
18:41.05 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingston
|
18:41.77 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
19:02.44 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Cornwall Central
|
19:05.92 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Massapequa
|
19:06.70 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Arlington
|
19:11.26 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
19:13.63 |
1 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
19:14.30 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronxville
|
19:15.84 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
St Joseph
|
19:17.68 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Fox Lane
|
19:19.57 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown West
|
19:25.73 |
1 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Union Catholic R
|
19:29.06 |
2 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
19:30.55 |
1 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
19:31.18 |
2 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Iona Preparatory
|
19:32.54 |
2 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Valhalla
|
19:43.50 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Smithtown East
|
19:50.84 |
2 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Miller Place
|
19:56.14 |
2 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Roy C Ketcham
|
19:56.31 |
2 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Suffern
|
20:13.97 |
2 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
North Babylon
|
20:13.99 |
2 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
21:15.76 |
2 |
|
|
Mens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Liskowitz, Andrew |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
55-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Brennan, Sean |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
54-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Borowick, Alexander |
12 |
St Joseph
|
52-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Sheng, Eric |
12 |
Syosset
|
49-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Putnam, John |
12 |
Massapequa
|
47-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Tyler, Xavier |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
46-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Ircha, Steven |
12 |
Bronxville
|
44-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Hagan, Frankie |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
44-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Lutkewitte, Will |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
43-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Miraval, James |
11 |
West Islip
|
42-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Zimmerman, Jack |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
42-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Orlando, Francis |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
42-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Waugh, Eric |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
41-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Wertz, Robert |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
40-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Finklestein, Jake |
12 |
Massapequa
|
40-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Ellison, Arminey |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
40-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Boddery, Kyle |
11 |
Greenwich Centra
|
40-03.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Doughty, Maxwell |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
40-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Nakionieczny, Paul |
- |
Northport
|
39-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Olivier, Brandon |
12 |
Rye
|
39-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Morgan, John |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
39-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Arena, Matt |
12 |
West Islip
|
39-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
Brinkman, Chris |
11 |
Kingston
|
39-06.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Reale, Frank |
- |
Mahopac
|
38-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Dimaggio, Jonah |
12 |
Syosset
|
38-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Smith, Jacob |
- |
Edgemont
|
38-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Yang, Kevin |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Markowski, Matt |
10 |
Christian Brothe
|
36-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Enoch, John |
12 |
Somers
|
36-09.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Hayes, Parker |
12 |
Arlington
|
36-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
31 |
LoDolce, Christian |
- |
Harrison
|
36-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Ferretti, Peter |
11 |
Somers
|
36-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Souhrada, Brennan |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
35-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Borghard, Blake |
11 |
Northport
|
35-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Hirsh, Andrew |
11 |
Harrison
|
35-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Flaherty, James |
- |
Valhalla
|
35-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Shaw, Matthew |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
35-01.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Emanuel, John |
12 |
Rye
|
34-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
39 |
Farr, Adam |
11 |
North Babylon
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
40 |
Andre, McDaniel |
11 |
Suffern
|
34-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
41 |
Pasqualone, Joseph |
11 |
Valhalla
|
34-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
42 |
Hagan, Jeff |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
34-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
43 |
Jochum, Jake |
9 |
Suffern
|
33-09.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
44 |
King, Zachery |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
32-11.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
45 |
Xu, Daryl |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
32-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
46 |
Urli, Steve |
10 |
Massapequa
|
32-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
47 |
Allen, Willam |
- |
North Babylon
|
32-08.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
48 |
Spanos, Alex |
- |
Harrison
|
32-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
49 |
Shaw, Nick |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
32-03.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
50 |
Wang, Jason |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
32-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
51 |
Siebold, Greg |
11 |
Arlington
|
31-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
52 |
Kral, Thomas |
10 |
Smithtown West
|
31-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
53 |
Farber, Max |
10 |
Kingston
|
31-04.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
54 |
Marx, Steven |
11 |
North Babylon
|
30-07.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
55 |
Casey, Nicholas |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
28-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
56 |
Cossifos, Justin |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
28-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
57 |
Formisano, Michael |
10 |
Somers
|
25-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
58 |
Becker, Kallan |
9 |
Greenwich Centra
|
21-10.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Oramas, Dominik |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Sanders, Peter |
12 |
Northport
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Johnson, Michael |
12 |
St Joseph
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Weir, Timothy |
- |
Bronxville
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lawler, Matt |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
FOUL | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Davis, Terrel |
11 |
Beacon
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Claxton, Daniel |
10 |
Smithtown East
|
6-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Murray, Marcus |
11 |
North Babylon
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Mayer, Kendall |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
6-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Odigie, Iyore |
11 |
North Babylon
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Lebit, Benjamin |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
5-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Samuelson, Tom |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bruno, Lucas |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bayuelo, Andres |
12 |
Edgemont
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Wilson-King, Emilio |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Mattera, Jimmy |
11 |
West Islip
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McNamara, Jack |
10 |
Christian Brothe
|
5-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Murphy, Christopher |
9 |
Smithtown West
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Hutchings, Kevin |
- |
Edgemont
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Akinwunmi, Tobbi |
11 |
Beacon
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Williams, Brandan |
- |
Arlington
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Morgan, Brandon |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Greco, Hunter |
10 |
Smithtown West
|
5-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
McNamara, Chris |
11 |
Suffern
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Cassidy, Kevin |
9 |
West Islip
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Krawetz, Eric |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Smith, Mike |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
5-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Clarke, Thomas |
11 |
Massapequa
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Garibaldi, Joseph |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Tuosto, Chris |
12 |
Somers
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
White, Leon |
11 |
Massapequa
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Acocella, Michael |
- |
Somers
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mcrae, Elijah |
10 |
Beacon
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Fries, Chris |
11 |
West Islip
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Moore, Owen |
11 |
Rye
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Buckhout, Andrew |
- |
Arlington
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kelly, Liam |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Yu, Ricky |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pusey, Fitzgerald |
8 |
North Babylon
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cafri, Dmitry |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Choo, Perry |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mack, Eric |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Alvarez, Simon |
- |
Arlington
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Maloney, Numan |
9 |
Somers
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Gibbs, Keonee |
- |
Kingston
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lo, Jeff |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Springer, Jason |
11 |
Suffern
|
DNF | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bomba, Dan |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Wheatley, Jahkeem |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Sagendorf, Brian |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Leanza, Matt |
12 |
Suffern
|
12-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Gaudio, James |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Morris, Connor |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Vaughan, Miller |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
11-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Cuppari, Nick |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Best, Charlie |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Steindl, Riley |
12 |
Greenwich Centra
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Crozier, Jon |
11 |
Harrison
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Pennella, Elliot |
11 |
Valhalla
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Howells, Alec |
12 |
Rye
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Glover, Loukas |
11 |
Harrison
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Neubauer, Matt |
12 |
Massapequa
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Miranda, Alec |
11 |
Rye
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Pizzutello, Mike |
12 |
Harrison
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Kachejian, Jagger |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Budney, Ryan |
11 |
Smithtown West
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Emanuele, Michael |
11 |
Somers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Putnam, Chris |
10 |
Massapequa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Valentino, Anthony |
11 |
Massapequa
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Cortese, Chris |
- |
Somers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
English, Mars |
11 |
Beacon
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Bogert, Brandon |
12 |
Kingston
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mack, Eric |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Mens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grey, Rayvon |
11 |
Beacon
|
23-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Davis, Terrel |
11 |
Beacon
|
22-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
English, Dante |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
22-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Morgan, Brandon |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
19-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Crosswhite, Aaron |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
19-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Douglas |
12 |
Kingston
|
19-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Hinds, Malik |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
19-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Moran, James |
10 |
Smithtown West
|
18-09.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Benton, Darius |
11 |
West Islip
|
18-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Chen, Brandon |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
18-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Schiavo, Spencer |
12 |
Smithtown West
|
18-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Farmer, Damian |
12 |
Kingston
|
18-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Crozier, Jon |
11 |
Harrison
|
18-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Mayer, Kendall |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
18-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Murray, Andrew |
10 |
Bronxville
|
18-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Levine, Zach |
12 |
Suffern
|
18-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Miller, Jason |
- |
Edgemont
|
18-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Westerink, Jack |
12 |
Rye
|
18-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Akinwunmi, Tobbi |
11 |
Beacon
|
18-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Hallahan, Troy |
12 |
Smithtown East
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Martiny, Michael |
11 |
West Islip
|
17-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Thompson, Ryan |
11 |
North Babylon
|
17-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Hashmall, Joseph |
11 |
Somers
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Brickman, David |
12 |
Arlington
|
17-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Aruede, David |
10 |
Edgemont
|
17-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Cafri, Dmitry |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
17-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Mathelier, Justus |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
16-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Ircha, Steven |
12 |
Bronxville
|
16-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Winters, Jahjuan |
11 |
North Babylon
|
16-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Miranda, Alec |
11 |
Rye
|
16-08.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Volz, Brendan |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
16-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Barbara, Matt |
12 |
Rye
|
16-04.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Illers, Tate |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
16-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Leanza, Matt |
12 |
Suffern
|
16-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Mack, Eric |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
15-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Maloney, Numan |
9 |
Somers
|
15-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Parker, Ryan |
9 |
North Babylon
|
15-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Williams, Brandan |
- |
Arlington
|
15-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Riley, Marlon |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
15-03.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Dupkin, Mikey |
- |
Massapequa
|
15-01.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
McAvey, Michael |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
15-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Olavarria, Maximo |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
15-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Romero, Mario |
12 |
Arlington
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Abernathy, Connor |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
14-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
45 |
Harkins, Jerry |
10 |
Iona Preparatory
|
14-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
46 |
Calabrase, John |
- |
Bronxville
|
14-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
47 |
Civil, Lawrence |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
48 |
Moore, Izayiah |
9 |
Kingston
|
14-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
49 |
Grant, Dylan |
10 |
Fox Lane
|
13-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
50 |
Lutz, Seth |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
13-02.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
51 |
Lauder, Joey |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
13-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
52 |
Spione, sam |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
53 |
Barr, Reece |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
12-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Burns, John |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Grey, Rayvon |
11 |
Beacon
|
45-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Diakanwa, Josh |
12 |
Iona Preparatory
|
42-02.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Pierre, Bradley |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
41-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Neubauer, Matt |
12 |
Massapequa
|
40-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Hetterich, Charles |
11 |
West Islip
|
40-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Williams, Douglas |
12 |
Kingston
|
40-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Odigie, Iyore |
11 |
North Babylon
|
39-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Chu, Mark |
11 |
Arlington
|
39-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Cafri, Dmitry |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
38-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Moran, James |
10 |
Smithtown West
|
38-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Volz, Brendan |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
38-06.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
12 |
Silver-Frankel, Elon |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
38-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Calabrase, Michael |
11 |
Bronxville
|
37-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Parker, Zachary |
12 |
North Babylon
|
37-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Takatsu, Kenta |
12 |
Rye
|
37-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Putnam, Chris |
10 |
Massapequa
|
36-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Bruno, Lucas |
11 |
Iona Preparatory
|
36-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Bove, Greg |
9 |
West Islip
|
36-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
White, Leon |
11 |
Massapequa
|
36-00.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Witte, Jack |
- |
Harrison
|
35-10.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Chen, Brandon |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
35-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Koester, Steven |
12 |
Rye
|
35-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Moore, Owen |
11 |
Rye
|
35-00.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Montague, Lorne |
12 |
Greenwich Centra
|
34-08.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Tchinnis, Paul |
9 |
North Babylon
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
McNamara, Chris |
11 |
Suffern
|
33-10.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Hueber, Jack |
11 |
West Islip
|
33-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Kish, Richard |
10 |
Beacon
|
33-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Mariano, Adam |
11 |
Suffern
|
33-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Yu, Ricky |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
33-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
McCreesh, Evan |
11 |
Smithtown East
|
33-05.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Abernathy, Connor |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
33-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Jackson, Will |
11 |
Arlington
|
33-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Li, Winston |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
32-10.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Haigh, Ricky |
10 |
Somers
|
32-07.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
D'Ascanio, Rocco |
- |
Somers
|
32-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Civil, Lawrence |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
31-05.75 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Tuosto, Chris |
12 |
Somers
|
30-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Martin, Alex |
9 |
Smithtown East
|
30-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Riley, Marlon |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McLaughlin, Sydney |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
38.52 |
18 |
|
2 |
Luo, Mengjia |
- |
Harrison
|
42.84 |
2 |
|
3 |
Militano, Sarah |
12 |
Miller Place
|
42.92 |
2 |
|
4 |
DePaul, Caroline |
11 |
Bronxville
|
42.95 |
2 |
|
5 |
Cibuls, Kathleen |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
43.03 |
1 |
|
6 |
Fanning, Gabby |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
43.56 |
1 |
|
7 |
Blindennhofer, Brittany |
11 |
West Islip
|
43.80 |
2 |
|
8 |
Shea, Julia |
- |
Mahopac
|
44.16 |
6 |
|
10 |
Williams, Myriah |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
44.22 |
18 |
|
9 |
Gelard, Sophia |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
44.22 |
3 |
|
11 |
Morgan, Olivia |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
44.25 |
18 |
|
12 |
Warren, Seneca |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
44.28 |
4 |
|
13 |
Damron, Alexandra |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
44.33 |
4 |
|
14 |
Gazzola, Marisa |
11 |
Harrison
|
44.44 |
3 |
|
15 |
Ericson, Sydney |
11 |
Somers
|
44.51 |
1 |
|
16 |
Imbo, Julia |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
44.56 |
7 |
|
17 |
Magnifico, Ashley |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
44.65 |
6 |
|
18 |
Randall, Grace |
9 |
Bronxville
|
44.71 |
4 |
|
19 |
Meade, Kayla |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
45.15 |
2 |
|
20 |
Richards, Margot |
9 |
Bronxville
|
45.24 |
3 |
|
21 |
Phelan, Leah |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
45.26 |
5 |
|
22 |
Nazworth, Victoria |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
45.39 |
5 |
|
23 |
Coleman, Imane |
12 |
Beacon
|
45.57 |
6 |
|
24 |
Anderson, Kiana |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
45.59 |
10 |
|
25 |
Jean-Charles, Eva |
11 |
Valhalla
|
45.61 |
3 |
|
26 |
Cudia, Jayne |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
45.77 |
10 |
|
27 |
Santamaria, Julianna |
11 |
Northport
|
45.80 |
5 |
|
28 |
Caulfield, Abigail |
10 |
Northport
|
45.80 |
7 |
|
29 |
Dentale, Leah |
10 |
Northport
|
45.85 |
7 |
|
30 |
Washington, Shandeia |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
45.85 |
1 |
|
31 |
D'Alessandro, Alexis |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
45.98 |
5 |
|
32 |
Ruotolo, Claire |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
46.03 |
6 |
|
33 |
Jenks, Samantha |
10 |
West Islip
|
46.12 |
9 |
|
34 |
Trupp, Sarah |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
46.13 |
4 |
|
35 |
Schmidt, Olivia |
11 |
Northport
|
46.14 |
3 |
|
36 |
Shanteau, Alexandra |
9 |
Northport
|
46.33 |
8 |
|
37 |
Lee, Gillian |
12 |
Syosset
|
46.68 |
8 |
|
38 |
Reno, Drew |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
46.73 |
5 |
|
39 |
Buczek, Catherine |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
46.79 |
6 |
|
40 |
Everhart, Emily |
11 |
Northport
|
46.85 |
10 |
|
41 |
Arcara, Elisa |
11 |
Harrison
|
46.91 |
4 |
|
42 |
McDonald, Madeline |
10 |
Arlington
|
47.02 |
9 |
|
43 |
Hughes, Sloane |
11 |
Friends Academy
|
47.16 |
7 |
|
44 |
Volpe, Rachel |
11 |
Kingston
|
47.19 |
4 |
|
45 |
Brodhead, Dacia |
11 |
Kingston
|
47.29 |
7 |
|
46 |
Kozik, Alyssa |
10 |
West Islip
|
47.38 |
14 |
|
47 |
Fermin, Vilma |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
47.40 |
9 |
|
48 |
Hughes, Bailey |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
47.47 |
8 |
|
49 |
Semenetz, Katie |
11 |
Mahopac
|
47.50 |
8 |
|
50 |
Klienberg, Hailey |
- |
Syosset
|
47.52 |
9 |
|
51 |
Schmadtke, Kayla |
11 |
West Islip
|
47.69 |
11 |
|
52 |
Halbauer, Samantha |
9 |
Valhalla
|
47.73 |
12 |
|
53 |
Longendyke, Livi |
8 |
Kingston
|
47.81 |
11 |
|
54 |
Mangels, Kaitlin |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
47.84 |
14 |
|
55 |
Prugh, Lexi |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
47.84 |
9 |
|
56 |
Clarke, Joy |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
47.85 |
5 |
|
57 |
Mirabile, Gianna |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
47.91 |
12 |
|
58 |
Rivera, Alexa |
9 |
Suffern
|
47.96 |
11 |
|
59 |
Brizon, Cheyenne |
- |
Pearl River
|
47.97 |
14 |
|
60 |
Kurtzner, Emily |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
48.17 |
13 |
|
61 |
Okeke, Adaora |
10 |
Syosset
|
48.22 |
13 |
|
62 |
Gabriel, Mikayla |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
48.24 |
14 |
|
63 |
Allen, Caroline |
- |
The Ursuline
|
48.28 |
12 |
|
64 |
Andrea, Palu |
10 |
Rye
|
48.80 |
12 |
|
65 |
Wesoloski, Cate |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
48.93 |
14 |
|
66 |
Ogwulumba, Terri |
11 |
Arlington
|
48.96 |
12 |
|
67 |
Ericson, Danielle |
10 |
Somers
|
49.02 |
10 |
|
68 |
Sesay, Rokiatu |
10 |
Yonkers Public S
|
49.04 |
7 |
|
69 |
Bale-Crowder, Sarah |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
49.15 |
10 |
|
70 |
Streva, Isabelle |
11 |
Arlington
|
49.30 |
12 |
|
71 |
Bedrosian, Shoshana |
- |
Somers
|
49.40 |
13 |
|
72 |
Horner, Lauren |
11 |
Harrison
|
49.40 |
8 |
|
73 |
Ramsey, Alyssa |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
49.52 |
11 |
|
74 |
Savage, Tracy |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
49.65 |
15 |
|
75 |
Schmanski, Laura |
11 |
Northport
|
49.73 |
11 |
|
76 |
Ramsey, Ashley |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
49.82 |
15 |
|
77 |
DiMuccio, Lizzy |
- |
Kingston
|
49.98 |
10 |
|
78 |
Englehardt, Brenna |
10 |
Northport
|
50.23 |
13 |
|
79 |
Miller, Kamesha |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
50.30 |
8 |
|
80 |
Spiridigliozzi, Nicole |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
50.43 |
14 |
|
81 |
Pezzolanti, Maria |
10 |
Valhalla
|
50.52 |
9 |
|
82 |
Bualuti, Gracia |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
51.39 |
11 |
|
83 |
Milas, Katie |
10 |
Syosset
|
51.88 |
15 |
|
84 |
Lee, Daizha |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
52.81 |
13 |
|
85 |
Shah, Mansi |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
52.95 |
16 |
|
86 |
DiChiara, Elena |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
53.54 |
16 |
|
87 |
Herbst, Caitlin |
9 |
Northport
|
53.88 |
15 |
|
88 |
Xie, Lynne |
- |
Great Neck South
|
54.23 |
15 |
|
89 |
Macgregor, Tara |
- |
Pearl River
|
54.75 |
16 |
|
90 |
Geng, Michelle |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
54.82 |
16 |
|
91 |
Stalter, Mollie |
7 |
Greenwich Centra
|
54.96 |
16 |
|
92 |
Steindl, Jenny |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
56.64 |
17 |
|
93 |
Anes, Nicole |
- |
Somers
|
56.78 |
13 |
|
94 |
Ennis, Mandy |
9 |
Greenwich Centra
|
1:01.02 |
17 |
|
95 |
Naranjo, Lisseth |
- |
Fox Lane
|
1:02.77 |
17 |
|
96 |
Martin, Brigid |
- |
Pearl River
|
1:03.81 |
18 |
|
97 |
LoVerde, Ramona |
9 |
Greenwich Centra
|
1:05.65 |
18 |
|
98 |
Fitzgerald, Alanna |
12 |
Pearl River
|
1:28.35 |
18 |
|
|
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McIntosh, Kamryn |
10 |
Suffern
|
1:35.23 |
1 |
|
2 |
Knowles, Sarah |
12 |
Shenendehowa Cen
|
1:37.44 |
1 |
|
3 |
Decker, Jillian |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:37.53 |
1 |
|
4 |
Kirby, Caroline |
9 |
Bronxville
|
1:38.59 |
1 |
|
5 |
Holland, Laura |
9 |
Bronxville
|
1:38.80 |
1 |
|
6 |
Nohilly, Brooke |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
1:39.16 |
1 |
|
7 |
Liporace, Renee |
12 |
Suffern
|
1:41.81 |
1 |
|
8 |
Mercorella, Hannah |
12 |
Ridgefield
|
1:43.83 |
1 |
|
9 |
Jasminski, Katherine |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
1:44.14 |
1 |
|
10 |
Schenk, Siobban |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
1:44.38 |
1 |
|
11 |
Lamadieu, Cassandra |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:44.67 |
2 |
|
12 |
Sabatino, Olivia |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:45.26 |
2 |
|
13 |
Strobl, Brigitte |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
1:45.41 |
2 |
|
14 |
Catalano, Brooke |
12 |
West Islip
|
1:45.51 |
1 |
|
15 |
Molzon, Rachel |
10 |
Northport
|
1:45.88 |
2 |
|
16 |
Phillips, Nicola |
11 |
Bronxville
|
1:45.97 |
2 |
|
17 |
Ircha, Kirsten |
8 |
Bronxville
|
1:46.74 |
3 |
|
18 |
Saxe, Noelle |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
1:48.28 |
3 |
|
19 |
Smith, Madeline |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
1:48.58 |
2 |
|
20 |
Nicosia, Leslie |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:48.60 |
1 |
|
21 |
Brosnan, Erin |
11 |
Valhalla
|
1:48.96 |
2 |
|
22 |
Orr, Sydney |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
1:49.13 |
2 |
|
23 |
Pirkl, Anna |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
1:49.68 |
2 |
|
24 |
Fajiram, Rachel |
10 |
Syosset
|
1:50.31 |
3 |
|
25 |
Shin, Caren |
10 |
Northport
|
1:51.13 |
5 |
|
26 |
Nogula, Sam |
- |
Mahopac
|
1:51.66 |
8 |
|
27 |
Boylan, Mary Grace |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:51.71 |
5 |
|
28 |
McDonough, Meghan |
12 |
Northport
|
1:51.84 |
4 |
|
29 |
Peck, Ally |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
1:52.05 |
3 |
|
30 |
Brady, Emily |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
1:52.22 |
4 |
|
31 |
Aguirre, Michelle |
12 |
Harrison
|
1:52.46 |
3 |
|
32 |
Regan, Caroline |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
1:52.62 |
4 |
|
33 |
Sainvil, Ashley |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
1:52.87 |
7 |
|
34 |
Ohnemus, Callista |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
1:52.96 |
4 |
|
35 |
Raysor, Moriah |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
1:53.07 |
2 |
|
36 |
Siebert, Kelly |
11 |
Syosset
|
1:53.23 |
6 |
|
37 |
Eisinger, Ella |
11 |
Harrison
|
1:53.41 |
4 |
|
38 |
McGovern, Lindsey |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
1:53.42 |
3 |
|
39 |
Annunziata, Stephanie |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
1:53.44 |
4 |
|
39 |
Realander, Julia |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
1:53.44 |
3 |
|
41 |
Nangle, Kristen |
12 |
Valhalla
|
1:53.51 |
2 |
|
42 |
DeLapaz, Abigail |
12 |
Arlington
|
1:53.58 |
7 |
|
43 |
D'Acchille, Lucia |
8 |
Greenwich Centra
|
1:54.04 |
5 |
|
44 |
Pu, Jabin |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
1:54.17 |
8 |
|
45 |
Yablonski, Gabby |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
1:54.30 |
3 |
|
46 |
Klemens, Klaire |
9 |
West Islip
|
1:54.36 |
3 |
|
47 |
Norfleet, Loren |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
1:54.44 |
6 |
|
48 |
Supernant, Mina |
- |
Pearl River
|
1:55.15 |
5 |
|
49 |
Decker, Sydney |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
1:55.50 |
3 |
|
50 |
Rosenbaum, Hailey |
10 |
Syosset
|
1:55.55 |
7 |
|
51 |
Dicapua, Daniela |
12 |
Fox Lane
|
1:55.83 |
5 |
|
52 |
Power, Noelle |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
1:55.88 |
4 |
|
53 |
Shen, Amanda |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
1:56.17 |
7 |
|
54 |
Secor, Lexi |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
1:56.58 |
6 |
|
55 |
Hergenrother, Julia |
9 |
Ridgefield
|
1:56.76 |
3 |
|
56 |
Parnow, Kathleen |
11 |
Pearl River
|
1:56.83 |
5 |
|
57 |
Wertz, Alex |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
1:57.60 |
4 |
|
58 |
Urhin, Samantha |
- |
Northport
|
1:57.66 |
4 |
|
59 |
Zhang, Annie |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
1:57.78 |
8 |
|
60 |
Cronin, Teagan |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
1:57.87 |
4 |
|
61 |
Ryan, Sara |
- |
Harrison
|
1:57.89 |
6 |
|
62 |
Lashinsky, Sara |
11 |
West Islip
|
1:58.28 |
6 |
|
63 |
Rezai, Lily |
10 |
Somers
|
1:58.49 |
6 |
|
64 |
Golembeski, Paige |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
1:59.07 |
4 |
|
65 |
Sukonnik, Jenny |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
1:59.14 |
7 |
|
66 |
Harjes, Carly |
8 |
Kingston
|
1:59.36 |
2 |
|
67 |
Payman, Kira |
11 |
Arlington
|
2:01.19 |
8 |
|
68 |
Hamidian, Shaminta |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
2:01.74 |
8 |
|
69 |
Deutsch, Emma |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
2:01.80 |
6 |
|
70 |
Kapur, Anjali |
9 |
Somers
|
2:02.24 |
7 |
|
71 |
Cronin, Emma |
7 |
Greenwich Centra
|
2:02.49 |
5 |
|
72 |
Buckner-wolfson, Emery |
- |
Rye
|
2:02.81 |
7 |
|
73 |
McGowan, Jackalynn |
11 |
Rye
|
2:02.81 |
6 |
|
74 |
Giacobbe, Lauren |
- |
Somers
|
2:03.21 |
7 |
|
75 |
Jaworski, Brittany |
11 |
Pearl River
|
2:03.28 |
7 |
|
76 |
Martinez, Shelsea |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
2:03.33 |
4 |
|
77 |
Haindl, Kaila |
- |
Fox Lane
|
2:04.57 |
6 |
|
78 |
Spyhalsky, Autumn |
10 |
Kingston
|
2:05.44 |
5 |
|
79 |
Lapham, Hilary |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
2:06.00 |
6 |
|
80 |
Rickles, Molly |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
2:06.48 |
5 |
|
81 |
Lotocky, Claryssa |
11 |
Arlington
|
2:06.75 |
8 |
|
82 |
Smith, Mackenzie |
9 |
Rye
|
2:07.00 |
7 |
|
83 |
Jordan, Bailey |
8 |
Kingston
|
2:08.19 |
5 |
|
84 |
D'Aragona, Veronika |
11 |
Kingston
|
2:08.40 |
5 |
|
85 |
Snell, Olivia |
8 |
Greenwich Centra
|
2:09.40 |
8 |
|
86 |
Seltzer, Lena |
10 |
West Islip
|
2:09.56 |
6 |
|
87 |
Baffour-Auauah, Evelyn |
- |
Yonkers Public S
|
2:10.02 |
8 |
|
88 |
Pertak, Brianna |
11 |
Harrison
|
2:10.57 |
7 |
|
89 |
PraterLee, Gillian |
11 |
Arlington
|
2:11.98 |
8 |
|
90 |
Henry, MaryKate |
9 |
Pearl River
|
2:13.56 |
8 |
|
91 |
Mazzola, Emilie |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
2:16.99 |
8 |
|
|
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Ryan, Kaitlin |
10 |
Bronxville
|
2:55.77 |
1 |
|
2 |
Boylan, Beatrice |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
2:58.65 |
1 |
|
3 |
Duca, Paige |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
2:59.01 |
1 |
|
4 |
Pennacchio, Caroline |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
3:04.27 |
1 |
|
5 |
Hayes, Delia |
12 |
Bronxville
|
3:05.28 |
1 |
|
6 |
Wallace, Ashley |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
3:05.35 |
1 |
|
7 |
Nolan, Laura |
11 |
Miller Place
|
3:06.06 |
1 |
|
8 |
Reyes, Jasmine |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
3:08.17 |
1 |
|
9 |
Pellegrini, Carolyn |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
3:09.48 |
2 |
|
10 |
Scotti, Olivia |
9 |
Bronxville
|
3:09.76 |
2 |
|
11 |
Reilly, Caelyn |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
3:10.64 |
2 |
|
12 |
Bordash, Kelsey |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
3:10.65 |
2 |
|
13 |
Barreca, Laura |
12 |
Miller Place
|
3:10.77 |
2 |
|
14 |
Guevara, Siara |
9 |
Miller Place
|
3:11.05 |
3 |
|
15 |
Kerin, Shannen |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
3:11.12 |
1 |
|
16 |
Cuffe, Dara |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
3:11.61 |
1 |
|
17 |
Latuso, Meghan |
11 |
Arlington
|
3:11.67 |
2 |
|
18 |
McDermott, Maggie |
12 |
Rye
|
3:11.70 |
2 |
|
19 |
Betterbed, Domenique |
12 |
Miller Place
|
3:12.04 |
2 |
|
20 |
McCaslin, Nia |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
3:12.08 |
1 |
|
21 |
Kaitie, Schillaci |
12 |
Colonie Central
|
3:13.66 |
2 |
|
22 |
Sullivan, Caroline |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
3:13.99 |
2 |
|
23 |
Kanaley, Bridget |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
3:14.59 |
2 |
|
24 |
Mellino, Hannah |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
3:15.48 |
3 |
|
25 |
Wright, Brynne |
7 |
Greenwich Centra
|
3:16.64 |
4 |
|
26 |
Tell, Hannah |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:17.17 |
5 |
|
27 |
Gregg, Annabel |
8 |
Greenwich Centra
|
3:17.57 |
3 |
|
28 |
Thorne, Alexa |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
3:17.82 |
3 |
|
29 |
Spiezio, Victoria |
11 |
Greenwich Centra
|
3:17.95 |
3 |
|
30 |
Sullivan, Catherine |
12 |
Friends Academy
|
3:18.24 |
4 |
|
31 |
Elwood, Blake |
12 |
Briarcliff
|
3:18.37 |
3 |
|
32 |
Kelley, Ava |
10 |
Ridgefield
|
3:18.43 |
3 |
|
33 |
Novack, Tressa |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
3:18.44 |
3 |
|
34 |
Moky, Alison |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
3:18.63 |
2 |
|
35 |
Nohilly, Kathryn |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
3:18.73 |
2 |
|
36 |
Aurandt, Julia |
9 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
3:19.68 |
4 |
|
37 |
Moss, Cameron |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
3:19.76 |
2 |
|
38 |
Fiorentine, Madalynn |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
3:20.29 |
4 |
|
39 |
Brand, Madison |
11 |
Valhalla
|
3:20.72 |
6 |
|
40 |
Rao, Saroja |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
3:20.96 |
3 |
|
41 |
Treyz, Christina |
12 |
John Jay (Cross
|
3:22.33 |
4 |
|
42 |
Chambers, Amanda |
10 |
Colonie Central
|
3:22.46 |
2 |
|
43 |
Walsh, Veronica |
11 |
Bronxville
|
3:23.10 |
3 |
|
44 |
Fastiggi, Amanda |
12 |
Arlington
|
3:23.36 |
4 |
|
45 |
Hack, Sarah |
11 |
Kingston
|
3:23.48 |
4 |
|
46 |
Baisley, Paige |
11 |
Beacon
|
3:23.66 |
5 |
|
47 |
Rode, Colleen |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
3:23.76 |
3 |
|
48 |
Browning-Atkinson, Tess |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
3:24.30 |
5 |
|
49 |
Butler, Erin |
11 |
Mahopac
|
3:24.43 |
4 |
|
50 |
Brooks, Kristen |
11 |
Kingston
|
3:25.08 |
4 |
|
51 |
Delzell, Brianna |
12 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
3:25.15 |
3 |
|
52 |
Eisinger, Ella |
11 |
Harrison
|
3:25.27 |
4 |
|
53 |
Pappas, Anna |
9 |
Friends Academy
|
3:25.34 |
5 |
|
54 |
McEleney, Julia |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
3:25.77 |
4 |
|
55 |
O'Connor, Krista |
10 |
West Islip
|
3:26.38 |
4 |
|
56 |
Parnow, Kathleen |
11 |
Pearl River
|
3:26.48 |
5 |
|
57 |
Mendez, Reina |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
3:26.50 |
3 |
|
58 |
Zaidi, Aleena |
10 |
Syosset
|
3:26.68 |
5 |
|
59 |
Rice, Amy |
12 |
Valhalla
|
3:26.82 |
6 |
|
60 |
Femia, Danielle |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
3:27.04 |
3 |
|
61 |
O'Sullivan, Kelly |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
3:27.19 |
3 |
|
62 |
Littell, Chloe |
9 |
Greenwich Centra
|
3:28.54 |
5 |
|
63 |
Noe, Maggie |
8 |
Kingston
|
3:28.74 |
4 |
|
64 |
Galvin, Meghan |
12 |
Syosset
|
3:28.84 |
3 |
|
65 |
Supernant, Mina |
- |
Pearl River
|
3:30.26 |
5 |
|
66 |
Conly, Caitlin |
8 |
The Ursuline
|
3:31.69 |
5 |
|
67 |
Lampert, Emma |
9 |
Edgemont
|
3:32.09 |
6 |
|
68 |
Bombassei, Devon |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
3:32.36 |
5 |
|
69 |
Grieco, Amanda |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
3:32.37 |
5 |
|
70 |
Hergenrother, Emma |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
3:32.51 |
4 |
|
71 |
Bove', Alyssa |
- |
West Islip
|
3:33.03 |
5 |
|
72 |
Huerta, Jennyfer |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
3:33.14 |
5 |
|
73 |
Ryan, Sara |
- |
Harrison
|
3:33.63 |
6 |
|
74 |
Fogarty, Caroline |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
3:33.68 |
4 |
|
75 |
Sanabria, Shantall |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
3:34.70 |
6 |
|
76 |
Logue, Anjali |
12 |
Rye
|
3:35.24 |
5 |
|
77 |
Zhang, Puting Miranda |
- |
Great Neck South
|
3:35.53 |
4 |
|
78 |
Goyco, Jacquelyn |
- |
Valhalla
|
3:35.60 |
6 |
|
79 |
McGowan, Sarah |
11 |
Arlington
|
3:35.79 |
5 |
|
80 |
Byrne, Gwenyth |
11 |
Ridgefield
|
3:36.73 |
4 |
|
81 |
Boguraev, Anna-Sophia |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
3:36.98 |
5 |
|
82 |
Kanno, Hanna |
- |
Rye
|
3:37.86 |
5 |
|
83 |
Ng, Sabrina |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
3:38.08 |
4 |
|
84 |
Kim, Seonah |
11 |
Fox Lane
|
3:38.64 |
5 |
|
85 |
Palacio, Emma |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
3:38.75 |
6 |
|
86 |
Liu, Dorothy |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
3:39.47 |
3 |
|
87 |
Murphy, Lauren |
10 |
Kingston
|
3:45.41 |
6 |
|
88 |
Massafra, Brianna |
- |
Mahopac
|
3:46.00 |
6 |
|
89 |
Simons, Lauren |
10 |
Somers
|
3:46.82 |
6 |
|
90 |
Kerins, Emily |
9 |
Pearl River
|
3:47.45 |
6 |
|
91 |
Colabatistto, Kristin |
12 |
Valhalla
|
3:47.97 |
6 |
|
92 |
Mercurio, Sara |
11 |
West Islip
|
3:48.78 |
6 |
|
93 |
Lettieri, Erin |
11 |
West Islip
|
3:49.57 |
6 |
|
94 |
Pertak, Brianna |
11 |
Harrison
|
3:51.13 |
6 |
|
95 |
O'Sullivan, Julia |
11 |
Somers
|
3:51.56 |
6 |
|
96 |
Sidorenko, Marharyta |
- |
Pearl River
|
4:14.69 |
6 |
|
|
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
McLaughlin, Sydney |
10 |
Union Catholic R
|
7.94 |
nwi |
1 |
|
2 |
Goode, Aviana |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
8.47 |
nwi |
1 |
|
3 |
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
8.67 |
nwi |
1 |
|
4 |
Chadwick, Amaya |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
8.85 |
nwi |
2 |
|
5 |
Gibbs, Janelle |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
8.94 |
nwi |
1 |
|
6 |
Coverson, Jordan |
- |
Union Catholic R
|
8.94 |
nwi |
2 |
|
7 |
Darius, Rachel |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
8.98 |
nwi |
2 |
|
8 |
Baston, Patrice |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
9.09 |
nwi |
1 |
|
9 |
Dolan, Dariya |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
9.28 |
nwi |
2 |
|
10 |
Diaz, Diana |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
9.29 |
nwi |
3 |
|
11 |
Greenbaum, Kyra |
10 |
Suffern
|
9.39 |
nwi |
1 |
|
12 |
Cooper, Monae |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
9.46 |
nwi |
2 |
|
13 |
Sidoti, Christa |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
9.46 |
nwi |
2 |
|
14 |
Cibuls, Kathleen |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
9.48 |
nwi |
1 |
|
15 |
LaManna, Erica Anne |
- |
Harrison
|
9.58 |
nwi |
2 |
|
16 |
Williams, Regine |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
9.61 |
nwi |
3 |
|
17 |
Mroz, Vivian |
12 |
Bronxville
|
9.65 |
nwi |
3 |
|
18 |
Lee, Gillian |
12 |
Syosset
|
9.86 |
nwi |
4 |
|
19 |
Polloni, Amanda |
- |
Mahopac
|
10.03 |
nwi |
3 |
|
20 |
Strobl, Brigitte |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
10.24 |
nwi |
4 |
|
21 |
Jones, Ansley |
11 |
Bronxville
|
10.28 |
nwi |
2 |
|
22 |
Prisco, Lexi |
- |
Somers
|
10.31 |
nwi |
3 |
|
23 |
McGovern, Lindsey |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
10.31 |
nwi |
4 |
|
24 |
Cardascia, Christine |
11 |
Harrison
|
10.32 |
nwi |
4 |
|
25 |
Provino, Julia |
11 |
Harrison
|
10.35 |
nwi |
5 |
|
26 |
Wisehart, Fiona |
11 |
John Jay (Cross
|
10.35 |
nwi |
6 |
|
27 |
Geiger, Annie |
12 |
Arlington
|
10.41 |
nwi |
6 |
|
28 |
Mercado, Kaylen |
9 |
Arlington
|
10.47 |
nwi |
7 |
|
29 |
Giangola, Nicole |
11 |
Bronxville
|
10.47 |
nwi |
6 |
|
30 |
Murabito, Katherine |
11 |
Harrison
|
10.49 |
nwi |
6 |
|
31 |
Murtaugh, Kassidy |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
10.53 |
nwi |
4 |
|
32 |
Aminy, Yasamen |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
10.70 |
nwi |
5 |
|
33 |
Austin-Brooks, Doris |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
10.75 |
nwi |
3 |
|
34 |
Roche, Jennifer |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
10.77 |
nwi |
5 |
|
35 |
Newman, Kathleen |
10 |
John Jay (Cross
|
10.82 |
nwi |
6 |
|
36 |
Martinez, Erica |
9 |
Bay Shore
|
10.82 |
nwi |
5 |
|
37 |
Lam, Melanie |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
10.91 |
nwi |
5 |
|
38 |
Jones, Fiona |
8 |
Bronxville
|
10.95 |
nwi |
5 |
|
39 |
D'Acchille, Linnea |
11 |
Greenwich Centra
|
10.97 |
nwi |
4 |
|
40 |
Giglio, Melissa |
10 |
Valhalla
|
10.99 |
nwi |
7 |
|
41 |
Henry, Kristen |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
11.09 |
nwi |
5 |
|
42 |
Bitanji, Bruna |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
11.10 |
nwi |
5 |
|
43 |
Cronin, Emma |
7 |
Greenwich Centra
|
11.10 |
nwi |
7 |
|
44 |
Smith, Mackenzie |
9 |
Rye
|
11.27 |
nwi |
6 |
|
45 |
Bespolka, Olivia |
10 |
Valhalla
|
11.27 |
nwi |
7 |
|
46 |
D'Acchille, Lucia |
8 |
Greenwich Centra
|
11.69 |
nwi |
7 |
|
47 |
Pu, Jabin |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
11.78 |
nwi |
6 |
|
48 |
Reddy, Megha |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
12.27 |
nwi |
7 |
|
49 |
Barone, Gabrielle |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
12.35 |
nwi |
3 |
|
50 |
Cree, Olivia |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
24.53 |
nwi |
8 |
|
51 |
Herbin, Shaccara |
9 |
Arlington
|
24.81 |
nwi |
8 |
|
52 |
Millard, Maureen |
- |
Rye
|
24.99 |
nwi |
8 |
|
|
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Suffern
|
1:47.03 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:47.42 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:47.75 |
1 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
1:49.01 |
2 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Miller Place
|
1:50.22 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Union Catholic R
|
1:50.26 |
2 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronxville
|
1:51.56 |
1 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Miller Place
|
1:51.77 |
4 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
1:52.00 |
2 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
1:53.23 |
4 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
1:54.84 |
2 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingston
|
1:55.12 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
Bronxville
|
1:55.72 |
3 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Syosset
|
1:55.96 |
5 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Half Hollow Hill
|
1:56.44 |
6 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
1:57.18 |
1 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
1:57.62 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Mahopac
|
1:57.75 |
7 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
1:58.41 |
4 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Ridgefield
|
1:58.46 |
3 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Harrison
|
1:58.46 |
3 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingston
|
1:58.83 |
3 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
Arlington
|
1:59.32 |
5 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Beacon
|
1:59.44 |
3 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
Valhalla
|
1:59.71 |
4 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
1:59.71 |
2 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
2:01.20 |
5 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Friends Academy
|
2:02.18 |
5 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
2:02.55 |
4 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
West Islip
|
2:02.65 |
7 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
2:03.78 |
6 |
|
32 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
2:05.69 |
5 |
|
33 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
2:06.05 |
4 |
|
34 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Neck South
|
2:06.50 |
7 |
|
35 |
Relay Team |
|
Suffern
|
2:07.40 |
8 |
|
36 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
2:09.54 |
5 |
|
37 |
Relay Team |
|
Greenwich Centra
|
2:09.58 |
6 |
|
38 |
Relay Team |
|
Great Neck South
|
2:14.95 |
8 |
|
39 |
Relay Team |
|
Arlington
|
2:15.18 |
8 |
|
40 |
Relay Team |
|
Greenwich Centra
|
2:17.25 |
7 |
|
41 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
2:17.76 |
8 |
|
|
Womens SMR 200-200-400-800m Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
|
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Relay Team |
|
Cornwall Central
|
4:13.88 |
1 |
|
2 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonie Central
|
4:21.11 |
1 |
|
3 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
4:22.00 |
2 |
|
4 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
4:23.44 |
1 |
|
5 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
4:24.64 |
1 |
|
6 |
Relay Team |
|
Arlington
|
4:27.24 |
1 |
|
7 |
Relay Team |
|
Half Hollow Hill
|
4:29.82 |
4 |
|
8 |
Relay Team |
|
Briarcliff
|
4:29.99 |
2 |
|
9 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:30.91 |
1 |
|
10 |
Relay Team |
|
Ridgefield
|
4:34.68 |
2 |
|
11 |
Relay Team |
|
Arlington
|
4:34.86 |
3 |
|
12 |
Relay Team |
|
Colonie Central
|
4:36.22 |
2 |
|
13 |
Relay Team |
|
New Rochelle
|
4:38.13 |
2 |
|
14 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingston
|
4:38.41 |
3 |
|
15 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
4:38.90 |
3 |
|
16 |
Relay Team |
|
Cornwall Central
|
4:39.61 |
3 |
|
17 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
4:42.35 |
3 |
|
18 |
Relay Team |
|
Suffern
|
4:42.88 |
2 |
|
19 |
Relay Team |
|
Suffern
|
4:46.77 |
4 |
|
20 |
Relay Team |
|
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4:47.01 |
3 |
|
21 |
Relay Team |
|
Northport
|
4:48.28 |
4 |
|
22 |
Relay Team |
|
Somers
|
4:48.30 |
4 |
|
23 |
Relay Team |
|
The Ursuline
|
4:50.06 |
4 |
|
24 |
Relay Team |
|
Valhalla
|
4:50.57 |
5 |
|
25 |
Relay Team |
|
John Jay (Cross
|
4:52.33 |
5 |
|
26 |
Relay Team |
|
Bay Shore
|
4:54.54 |
5 |
|
27 |
Relay Team |
|
Greenwich Centra
|
4:55.43 |
4 |
|
28 |
Relay Team |
|
Kingston
|
4:55.74 |
5 |
|
29 |
Relay Team |
|
Yonkers Public S
|
5:03.39 |
3 |
|
30 |
Relay Team |
|
Greenwich Centra
|
5:06.22 |
5 |
|
31 |
Relay Team |
|
Rye
|
5:09.03 |
5 |
|
|
Womens Shot Put Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Hinds, Valerie |
12 |
Kingston
|
39-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Groton, Margaret |
10 |
Somers
|
38-09.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Redwood, Leeyan |
11 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
38-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Jeffrey, Jessica |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
33-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Van Weele, Jeami |
12 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
32-10.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Filosa, Helen |
11 |
West Islip
|
32-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Nardi, Endi |
11 |
Kingston
|
31-11.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
8 |
Cooper, Maya |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
31-02.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Brown, Mafalda |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
31-02.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Montgomery, Briana |
10 |
Suffern
|
31-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Antenor, Kiandra |
12 |
Suffern
|
30-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Flaherty, Trish |
12 |
Northport
|
30-02.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Brewer, Abby |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
30-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
14 |
Falisi, Elaine |
10 |
Northport
|
29-05.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Curtin, Sarah |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
29-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
16 |
Frank, Ayanna |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
28-11.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
17 |
Christie, Kayla |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
28-06.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
18 |
Shine, Katherine |
11 |
Briarcliff
|
28-05.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
19 |
Vilbrun, Christna |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
28-05.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Martin, Mia |
12 |
Somers
|
28-01.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
21 |
Hopkins, Mikaela |
12 |
Kingston
|
27-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
22 |
Leon, Charlotte |
10 |
Northport
|
27-07.25 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
23 |
McNulty, Sarah |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
26-11.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
24 |
Samuels, Christina |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
26-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
25 |
Diniz, Bianca |
11 |
Harrison
|
25-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
26 |
Roth, Katrina |
- |
Rye
|
25-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
27 |
Murphy, Kira |
11 |
Arlington
|
25-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
28 |
Okonkwo, Ngozi |
- |
The Ursuline
|
24-06.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
29 |
Cano, Yanni |
10 |
Suffern
|
24-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Gallo, Shannon |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
23-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
30 |
Khan, Ashley |
9 |
Cornwall Central
|
23-09.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
32 |
Simmons, Quavia |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
23-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
33 |
Morocho, Daisy |
12 |
Pearl River
|
23-01.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
34 |
Goldstein, Claire |
9 |
Briarcliff
|
22-04.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
35 |
Saldi, Jenna |
- |
Valhalla
|
20-00.50 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
36 |
Abatecola, Emily |
- |
Somers
|
19-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
37 |
Parisi, Audra |
9 |
The Ursuline
|
18-03.75 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
38 |
Ramirez, Mishel |
12 |
Fox Lane
|
17-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
|
Womens High Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Baisley, Paige |
11 |
Beacon
|
5-02.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
Peerman, Zoe |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
5-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Rose, Madison |
12 |
Arlington
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
4 |
Pierre, Irene |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
4-10.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Moses, Julianna |
9 |
West Islip
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Iasparo, Amanda |
11 |
West Islip
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Bitanji, Bruna |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Fastiggi, Amanda |
12 |
Arlington
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
McGahan, Nina |
9 |
Northport
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
MacDonald, Tirzah |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Odenigbo, Kene |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Loretz, Annie |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4-08.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Henry, Kristen |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Kirby, Caroline |
9 |
Bronxville
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Shaw, Samantha |
11 |
Kingston
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Baisley, Grace |
9 |
Beacon
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Scott, Tyler |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Williams, Renee |
12 |
Kingston
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
13 |
Gibbs, Janelle |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
4-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Gensler, Taylor |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Loprieno, Sarah |
11 |
Northport
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Galvin, Meghan |
12 |
Syosset
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Hopper, Elizabeth |
9 |
Arlington
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Murtaugh, Kassidy |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Marjanovic, Anna |
10 |
Northport
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Trupp, Sarah |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
May, Taylor |
11 |
Somers
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Mariquit, Siobhan |
11 |
Suffern
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
20 |
Melly, Katie |
10 |
Somers
|
4-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Zhang, Annie |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Geng, Michelle |
9 |
Great Neck South
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jaworski, Brittany |
11 |
Pearl River
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lee, Daizha |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Carino, Harriet |
11 |
Suffern
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Martin, Mia |
12 |
Somers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Robinson, Lindsay |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Luksha, Maddy |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
10-03.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
2 |
VanLedtje, Katarina |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
9-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Mroz, Vivian |
12 |
Bronxville
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
3 |
Feuer, Devon |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
5 |
Huang, Alyssa |
- |
Somers
|
8-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
10 |
Carroll, Brid |
10 |
The Ursuline
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
6 |
Grieco, Amanda |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Melly, Katie |
10 |
Somers
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
7 |
Grossberndt, Asha |
10 |
Fox Lane
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
9 |
Gaster, Kendyll |
11 |
Beacon
|
7-06.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
11 |
Herrera-Murphy, Alexa |
- |
The Ursuline
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
O'Donovan, Tara |
11 |
Bay Shore
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Ghizzone, Allyson |
11 |
Union Catholic R
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
12 |
Reina, Maya |
11 |
Arlington
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
15 |
Karr, Marina |
12 |
Fox Lane
|
7-00.00 | (508.00m) |
0 |
|
-- |
Weiser, Charlotte |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jaworski, Brittany |
11 |
Pearl River
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Kovoor, Sofia |
12 |
Valhalla
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Giglio, Anna |
11 |
Valhalla
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Lam, Melanie |
11 |
Great Neck South
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Malisse, Caity |
- |
Somers
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Pregnall, Hayli |
11 |
Arlington
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Mariquit, Siobhan |
11 |
Suffern
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
-- |
Jobe, Sophia |
- |
Fox Lane
|
NH | (--) |
0 |
|
|
Womens Long Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Bespolka, Olivia |
10 |
Valhalla
|
16-06.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Mihlstin, Rachel |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
16-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Abulencia, Mia |
9 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
16-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Baston, Patrice |
12 |
Bay Shore
|
16-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Jean, Alyssa |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Darius, Rachel |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
15-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Henry, Bria |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
15-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Sidoti, Christa |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
15-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Morgan, Olivia |
9 |
New Rochelle
|
15-02.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Luo, Mengjia |
- |
Harrison
|
15-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
LaManna, Erica |
12 |
Harrison
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Becker, Nicole |
11 |
Suffern
|
15-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Cardascia, Christine |
11 |
Harrison
|
15-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Deyo, Lizzy |
11 |
Colonie Central
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Iusto, Nassim |
12 |
Kingston
|
14-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Solan, Imani |
12 |
Suffern
|
14-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Boone, Tiara |
10 |
Beacon
|
14-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Dolan, Dariya |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
14-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
Scott, Tyler |
9 |
Union Catholic R
|
14-03.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Zapolski, Kyla |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
14-01.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Cooney, Annie |
12 |
Kingston
|
14-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Sobolewski, Molly |
10 |
Arlington
|
13-11.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Henry, Kristen |
10 |
Cornwall Central
|
13-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Jackson, Kiara |
12 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
13-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Murawski, Kayla |
11 |
Northport
|
13-07.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
26 |
Ahmad, Noor |
11 |
Bronxville
|
13-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Cudia, Jayne |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
13-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Hopper, Elizabeth |
9 |
Arlington
|
13-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Brizon, Cheyenne |
- |
Pearl River
|
13-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
Kovoor, Sofia |
12 |
Valhalla
|
13-04.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Giangola, Nicole |
11 |
Bronxville
|
13-03.25 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Giglio, Melissa |
10 |
Valhalla
|
13-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Lee, Daizha |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
13-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Duffy, Julia |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
13-00.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Dean, Briana |
- |
Beacon
|
13-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Mead, Virginia |
- |
Rye
|
12-07.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
Cronin, Thalia |
- |
John Jay (Cross
|
12-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
LaRocca, Isabella |
- |
Somers
|
12-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
Keane, Maggie |
9 |
Somers
|
12-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Feeley, Kelsey |
11 |
Suffern
|
11-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Derenoncourt, Meghan |
- |
Pearl River
|
11-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
42 |
Steindl, Jenny |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
10-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
43 |
Sidorenko, Marharyta |
- |
Pearl River
|
10-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
44 |
Stalter, Mollie |
7 |
Greenwich Centra
|
9-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Reiszel, Emily |
8 |
Greenwich Centra
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
|
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
|
Back to top
|
|
Name |
Yr |
School |
Finals |
Wind |
H# |
Pts |
1 |
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria |
12 |
New Rochelle
|
34-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
2 |
Bespolka, Olivia |
10 |
Valhalla
|
34-08.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
3 |
Abulencia, Mia |
9 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
34-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
4 |
Odenigbo, Kene |
12 |
The Ursuline
|
34-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
5 |
Henry, Bria |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
33-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
6 |
Sidoti, Christa |
12 |
Cornwall Central
|
33-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
7 |
Pawar, Anya |
10 |
Half Hollow Hill
|
32-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
8 |
Boone, Dera |
11 |
Beacon
|
31-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
9 |
Provino, Julia |
11 |
Harrison
|
31-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
10 |
Taffet, Kathryn |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
31-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Greenberg, Ji Ann |
12 |
Great Neck South
|
31-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
11 |
Aguirre, Michelle |
12 |
Harrison
|
31-02.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
13 |
Diaz, Diana |
10 |
New Rochelle
|
30-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
14 |
Loretz, Annie |
11 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
30-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
15 |
Pregnall, Hayli |
11 |
Arlington
|
30-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
16 |
Clarke, Joy |
12 |
Union Catholic R
|
29-11.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
17 |
Mihlstin, Rachel |
10 |
Bay Shore
|
29-07.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
18 |
Jean-Charles, Eva |
11 |
Valhalla
|
29-06.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
19 |
MacDonald, Tirzah |
11 |
New Rochelle
|
29-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
20 |
Brizon, Cheyenne |
- |
Pearl River
|
29-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
21 |
Webster, Chrislyn |
11 |
Yonkers Public S
|
29-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
22 |
Fastiggi, Amanda |
12 |
Arlington
|
29-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
23 |
Duffy, Julia |
10 |
Briarcliff
|
28-10.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
24 |
Rosenblum, Michelle |
10 |
Somers
|
28-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Ahmad, Noor |
11 |
Bronxville
|
28-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
25 |
Murtaugh, Kassidy |
11 |
Cornwall Central
|
28-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
27 |
Peerman, Zoe |
11 |
The Ursuline
|
28-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
28 |
Hamidian, Shaminta |
10 |
Great Neck South
|
28-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
29 |
LaRocca, Isabella |
- |
Somers
|
27-09.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
30 |
Shaw, Samantha |
11 |
Kingston
|
27-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
31 |
Parnow, Kathleen |
11 |
Pearl River
|
27-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
32 |
Karr, Marina |
12 |
Fox Lane
|
27-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
33 |
Azeez, Mariam |
12 |
Yonkers Public S
|
26-06.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
34 |
Giangola, Nicole |
11 |
Bronxville
|
26-03.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
35 |
Houser, Julia |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
25-04.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
36 |
Derenoncourt, Meghan |
- |
Pearl River
|
25-00.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
37 |
May, Taylor |
11 |
Somers
|
24-08.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
38 |
Rogerson, Julia |
8 |
Kingston
|
23-09.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
39 |
O'Reilly, Olivia |
11 |
Suffern
|
23-05.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
40 |
Peruffo, Alexa |
9 |
Arlington
|
23-01.00 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
41 |
Perkins, Casey |
10 |
Greenwich Centra
|
22-05.50 | (508.00m) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Alliegro, Alexandra |
10 |
Bayport Blue Poi
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
-- |
Murabito, Katherine |
11 |
Harrison
|
FOUL | (--) |
nwi |
0 |
|
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
|
|