Folders |
2016 Results - Ocean State XC InvitationalPublished by
Results by: Wilbur Race Systems [7th Grade Boys Results | 6th Grade Girls Results | 6th Grade Boys Results | 8th Grade Girls Results | 8th Grade Boys Results ] Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
10th Ocean State Cross Country Invitational - 9/23/2016 to 9/24/2016
Goddard Park
Last Completed Event
Event 21 Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3238 Steines, Pauline Lexington HS 6:27.2 16:02.30 1
2 #1994 Seamans, Kelsey Central Catholic HS 6:31.8 16:13.69 2
3 #4711 Zaffina, Alessandr Trumbull HS 6:35.6 16:23.24 3
4 #2221 Fox, Valerie Danbury HS 6:38.8 16:31.08
5 #4292 McNamara, Colleen Shrewsbury 6:39.5 16:32.83
6 #4515 Melito-Santos, Kai Taunton HS 6:40.3 16:34.93 4
7 #2774 Scanlan, Kate Guilderland 6:41.0 16:36.63 5
8 #2159 Randall, Caitlin Coventry HS 6:43.4 16:42.63 6
9 #2225 Johnson, Sarah Danbury HS 6:43.7 16:43.22
10 #2762 Fanshawe, Victoria Guilderland 6:44.3 16:44.72 7
11 #4208 Korniss, Virag Shaker HS 6:44.8 16:45.97 8
12 #4519 Valcovic, Lily Taunton HS 6:54.3 17:09.74 9
13 #4080 Mento, Ahna Plymouth North 6:55.5 17:12.69
14 #3707 Rios, Alexcia Norwich Free 6:56.8 17:15.80 10
15 #3797 Rice, Anna Oliver Ames HS 6:57.3 17:17.05 11
16 #1897 Parkinson, Elizabe Bishop Feehan 6:57.7 17:18.03 12
17 #3237 Spencer, Summer Lexington HS 6:58.9 17:21.14 13
18 #4692 Becker, Megan Trumbull HS 6:59.2 17:21.78 14
19 #2777 Urban, Lilia Guilderland 7:00.1 17:23.94 15
20 #2760 Cusato, Gabby Guilderland 7:01.2 17:26.82 16
21 #2758 Burns, Caroline Guilderland 7:03.4 17:32.16 17
22 #3789 Peckham, Maddie Oliver Ames HS 7:03.6 17:32.76 18
23 #5118 Thompson, Taylor Cumberland HS 7:03.7 17:33.02
24 #4198 Hudy, Olivia Shaker HS 7:07.9 17:43.38 19
25 #4219 Papa, Grace Shaker HS 7:10.5 17:49.79 20
26 #2767 Gitto, Bella Guilderland 7:12.6 17:55.24 21
27 #4193 Gomez, Tricia Shaker HS 7:14.5 17:59.77 22
28 #4517 Roberts, Sarah Taunton HS 7:16.7 18:05.30 23
29 #1867 Davin, Madison Bishop Feehan 7:16.8 18:05.56 24
30 #1913 Young, Tori Bishop Feehan 7:18.4 18:09.56 25
31 #4190 Fraley, Hanna Shaker HS 7:18.6 18:09.91 26
32 #3327 Kenneally, Dana Marshfield 7:19.8 18:13.02 27
33 #4226 Valente, Sadie Shaker HS 7:20.0 18:13.42 28
34 #3234 Richter, Annika Lexington HS 7:20.3 18:14.20 29
35 #4223 Sullenberger, Mary Shaker HS 7:20.4 18:14.48 30
36 #3334 Sweeney, Elisabeth Marshfield 7:21.9 18:18.36 31
37 #1724 Jamieson, Shea Attleboro HS 7:26.5 18:29.72
38 #2237 Boyd, Cynthia Danvers HS 7:28.6 18:34.78
39 #3539 Beaulieu, Skyler North Attleboro 7:29.1 18:36.16
40 #3697 DiBernado, Kylie Norwich Free 7:30.5 18:39.62 32
41 #3546 Hanewich, Cate North Attleboro 7:30.9 18:40.69
42 #4214 McCuthen, Jenna Shaker HS 7:32.3 18:44.14
43 #1976 Beland, Sophia Central Catholic HS 7:32.7 18:44.96 33
44 #4511 Dias, Olivia Taunton HS 7:34.0 18:48.41 34
45 #3802 Sarro, Julia Oliver Ames HS 7:34.7 18:50.00 35
46 #3590 Haberle, Katelyn North Kingstown 7:37.1 18:56.12 36
47 #2602 Vogt, Emily Fairfield Warde HS 7:37.4 18:56.69
48 #3322 Dawber, Julia Marshfield 7:40.4 19:04.28 37
49 #2162 Windrow, Riley Coventry HS 7:42.0 19:08.11 38
50 #1907 Walmsley, Haley Bishop Feehan 7:42.1 19:08.54 39
51 #2149 DiMuccio, Sophia Coventry HS 7:42.8 19:10.11 40
52 #4227 Wasula, Ava Shaker HS 7:43.5 19:11.81
53 #3699 Jacobs, Maeve Norwich Free 7:44.9 19:15.36 41
54 #3329 Leary, Kaela Marshfield 7:47.0 19:20.51 42
55 #1904 Venditti, Natalie Bishop Feehan 7:48.3 19:23.95 43
56 #3756 Binney, Diana Oliver Ames HS 7:49.3 19:26.44 44
57 #4289 Hull, Mary Shrewsbury 7:50.3 19:28.80
58 #4520 Weber, Olivia Taunton HS 7:51.1 19:30.82 45
59 #4710 Zaccagnino, Julian Trumbull HS 7:53.7 19:37.32 46
60 #2496 Gile, Lily E. O. Smith 7:53.8 19:37.58 47
61 #3703 Martin, Sydney Norwich Free 7:54.9 19:40.23 48
62 #3541 Carter, Allison North Attleboro 7:56.1 19:43.36
63 #1861 Collette, Hannah Bishop Feehan 7:57.8 19:47.48 49
64 #2076 Tsui, Elaine Chelmsford 7:58.8 19:50.01 50
65 #1723 Hernandez, Tiziana Attleboro HS 8:01.3 19:56.17
66 #2240 Dawe, Katie Danvers HS 8:03.0 20:00.34
67 #3216 Chohan, Leeya Lexington HS 8:06.7 20:09.47 51
68 #2492 Cashmore-Everto, Z E. O. Smith 8:07.1 20:10.48 52
69 #3584 Cross, Hannah North Kingstown 8:12.2 20:23.27 53
70 #4700 Lepore, Meghan Trumbull HS 8:12.9 20:25.05 54
71 #3586 Edgar, Grace North Kingstown 8:14.2 20:28.12 55
72 #1977 Bowler, Aidan Central Catholic HS 8:16.8 20:34.61 56
73 #3702 Martin, Madison Norwich Free 8:18.1 20:37.84 57
74 #3221 Goodman, Hannah Lexington HS 8:18.5 20:38.84 58
75 #2060 Horton, Hayley Chelmsford 8:25.9 20:57.19 59
76 #3319 Brown, Jenny Marshfield 8:26.7 20:59.28 60
77 #2069 Pecchia, Jemma Chelmsford 8:30.6 21:08.98 61
78 #3606 Sears, Grace North Kingstown 8:30.7 21:09.26 62
79 #2151 Gannon, Jessica Coventry HS 8:32.9 21:14.59 63
80 #2019 Golas, Anna Chariho 8:33.8 21:16.85
81 #2234 Kee, Julie Danvers HS 8:35.7 21:21.68
82 #2056 Dean, Lilia Chelmsford 8:36.2 21:22.85 64
83 #4297 Wells, Ava Shrewsbury 8:38.5 21:28.62
84 #2027 Stevens, Emily Chariho 8:39.8 21:31.90
85 #4228 Weaver, Julia Shaker HS 8:40.9 21:34.56
86 #2074 Seeram, Sanjana Chelmsford 8:43.2 21:40.29 65
87 #1895 Morgan, Grace Bishop Feehan 8:47.7 21:51.42 66
88 #4694 Britell, Caitlin Trumbull HS 8:49.0 21:54.61 67
89 #2150 Ducharme, Catie Coventry HS 8:50.1 21:57.35 68
90 #1722 Hernandez, Tizia Attleboro HS 8:50.2 21:57.65
91 #3589 Fontaine, Renee North Kingstown 8:55.2 22:10.14 69
92 #3777 Lerman, Ava Oliver Ames HS 8:57.0 22:14.57 70
93 #4593 Caldarone, Isabell Toll Gate 8:57.9 22:16.94
94 #4592 Butera, Allison Toll Gate 8:59.6 22:21.05
95 #2075 Tamilio, Gianna Chelmsford 9:01.2 22:25.13 71
96 #1983 Keesara, Surabhi Central Catholic HS 9:02.7 22:28.75 72
97 #4599 Mandalam, Yashaswi Toll Gate 9:06.6 22:38.58
98 #2491 Bridges, Dakota E. O. Smith 9:08.4 22:43.05 73
99 #1993 Schaufenbil, Camer Central Catholic HS 9:09.5 22:45.64 74
100 #2046 Beals, Olivia Chelmsford 9:10.7 22:48.76 75
101 #2508 Wolf, Jordan E. O. Smith 9:11.7 22:51.20 76
102 #2055 Dean, Julia Chelmsford 9:12.8 22:53.86
103 #4707 Sauer, Nicole Trumbull HS 9:15.0 22:59.27 77
104 #4445 Franey, Julia Stoughton HS 9:23.9 23:21.50
105 #3757 Bucio, Abby Oliver Ames HS 9:24.5 23:23.07 78
106 #1875 Hannon, Kathleen Bishop Feehan 9:34.1 23:46.75
107 #1882 Kane, Allison Bishop Feehan 9:36.3 23:52.40
108 #1989 Montgomery, Grace Central Catholic HS 9:41.1 24:04.18 79
109 #2493 Chang, Kathy E. O. Smith 9:43.8 24:10.87 80
110 #3231 Park, Sarah Lexington HS 9:46.9 24:18.62 81
111 #3607 Sellers, Sarah-Jay North Kingstown 9:53.6 24:35.18 82
112 #3814 Wilson, Kate Oliver Ames HS 10:06.4 25:07.05 83
113 #3583 Corsetti, Gia North Kingstown 10:08.0 25:11.00 84
114 #4449 Ortiz, Julia Stoughton HS 10:49.5 26:54.16
115 #1731 Royster, Isabella Attleboro HS 11:46.9 29:16.86
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland 60 5 7 15 16 17 21
Total Time: 1:25:44.27
Average: 17:08.86
2 Shaker HS 95 8 19 20 22 26 28 30
Total Time: 1:28:28.82
Average: 17:41.77
3 Taunton HS 115 4 9 23 34 45
Total Time: 1:30:09.20
Average: 18:01.84
4 Bishop Feehan 143 12 24 25 39 43 49 66
Total Time: 1:32:05.65
Average: 18:25.13
5 Lexington HS 152 1 13 29 51 58 81
Total Time: 1:32:25.95
Average: 18:29.19
6 Oliver Ames HS 178 11 18 35 44 70 78 83
Total Time: 1:35:20.82
Average: 19:04.17
7 Trumbull HS 184 3 14 46 54 67 77
Total Time: 1:35:42.00
Average: 19:08.40
8 Norwich Free Academy 188 10 32 41 48 57
Total Time: 1:35:28.85
Average: 19:05.77
9 Marshfield 197 27 31 37 42 60
Total Time: 1:35:55.45
Average: 19:11.09
10 Coventry HS 215 6 38 40 63 68
Total Time: 1:38:12.79
Average: 19:38.56
11 Central Catholic HS 237 2 33 56 72 74 79
Total Time: 1:40:47.65
Average: 20:09.53
12 North Kingstown 275 36 53 55 62 69 82 84
Total Time: 1:43:06.92
Average: 20:37.39
13 Chelmsford 299 50 59 61 64 65 71 75
Total Time: 1:44:59.32
Average: 20:59.87
14 E. O. Smith 328 47 52 73 76 80
Total Time: 1:49:33.18
Average: 21:54.64
Event 17 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2142 Tenney, Kathryn Colonie HS 6:03.0 18:47.67 1
2 #2131 Chambers, Amanda Colonie HS 6:10.1 19:09.58 2
3 #2137 O'Brien, Marilyn Colonie HS 6:11.6 19:14.41 3
4 #4188 Czupil, Payton Shaker HS 6:11.9 19:15.16 4
5 #1825 Hodge, Rachel Bethlehem Ce 6:13.5 19:20.43 5
6 #4076 Curtin, Sam Plymouth North 6:13.7 19:21.06 6
7 #2227 Moore, Lauren Danbury HS 6:14.3 19:22.81 7
8 #4184 Brown, Rachel Shaker HS 6:18.9 19:37.02 8
9 #4600 Maynard, Sophia Toll Gate 6:19.0 19:37.26 9
10 #2593 Galletta, Gabi Fairfield Warde HS 6:19.5 19:38.84 10
11 #4705 Romanchick, Kately Trumbull HS 6:19.8 19:39.88 11
12 #4077 Fisher, Kate Plymouth North 6:23.2 19:50.40 12
13 #2130 Bisognano, Sophia Colonie HS 6:24.9 19:55.80 13
14 #3167 Gerratt, Kennedy Jackson Memorial 6:25.3 19:56.90 14
15 #3410 Fossett, Jennifer Natick 6:27.7 20:04.42 15
16 #4508 Baptiste, Amanda Taunton HS 6:30.7 20:13.87
17 #3169 Hurle, Paige Jackson Memorial 6:31.0 20:14.63 16
18 #1691 O'Hara, Grace Andover 6:31.3 20:15.57 17
19 #1832 Vener, Sarah Bethlehem Ce 6:31.7 20:16.88 18
20 #1688 Cain, Sarah Andover 6:31.8 20:17.20 19
21 #4079 Marshall, Elizabet Plymouth North 6:32.0 20:17.69 20
22 #3171 Sauickie, Kaitlyn Jackson Memorial 6:32.9 20:20.58 21
23 #2138 O'Leary, Sarah Colonie HS 6:33.2 20:21.47 22
24 #2061 Lustiber, Shannon Chelmsford 6:33.8 20:23.30 23
25 #1985 Lock, Kierstin Central Catholic HS 6:34.4 20:25.29 24
26 #2599 Radziewicz, Sarah Fairfield Warde HS 6:36.1 20:30.39 25
27 #3170 Robinson, Alexa Jackson Memorial 6:36.3 20:31.02 26
28 #3548 Kaiser, Angela North Attleboro 6:36.7 20:32.43 27
29 #1830 Smith, Emily Bethlehem Ce 6:37.2 20:33.82 28
30 #2140 Saxe, Noelle Colonie HS 6:39.3 20:40.38 29
31 #2884 Theroux, Jacquelin Hamden HS 6:39.7 20:41.81 30
32 #2136 Norfleet, Loren Colonie HS 6:40.3 20:43.60 31
33 #1990 Montgomery, Kathry Central Catholic HS 6:41.5 20:47.34 32
34 #2232 Sturdevant, Cassan Danbury HS 6:41.9 20:48.40 33
35 #4701 LoSchiavo, Margare Trumbull HS 6:42.1 20:49.01 34
36 #3788 Peckham, Liz Oliver Ames HS 6:42.3 20:49.66 35
37 #1979 Connolly, Helen Central Catholic HS 6:43.4 20:53.27 36
38 #2879 Marrandino, Molly Hamden HS 6:43.6 20:53.73 37
39 #1980 Dankert, Katie Central Catholic HS 6:43.7 20:54.07 38
40 #3693 Buckridge, Eve Norwich Free 6:44.0 20:54.96 39
41 #1693 Sullivan, Sarah Andover 6:44.2 20:55.75 40
42 #1987 McDowell, Grace Central Catholic HS 6:45.0 20:58.05 41
43 #2598 Radziewicz, Isabel Fairfield Warde HS 6:45.1 20:58.54 42
44 #4224 Travis, Sevi Shaker HS 6:46.5 21:02.77 43
45 #2239 Crum, Katie Danvers HS 6:46.8 21:03.86 44
46 #3778 Loewald, Anna Oliver Ames HS 6:47.8 21:06.77 45
47 #2160 Regine, Isabella Coventry HS 6:48.0 21:07.44 46
48 #3781 McCarthy, Caroline Oliver Ames HS 6:49.2 21:11.34 47
49 #1828 Mastracco, Marissa Bethlehem Ce 6:49.3 21:11.59 48
50 #4702 Malloy, Molly Trumbull HS 6:50.5 21:15.25 49
51 #2267 Callery, Emilia Darien HS 6:51.2 21:17.44 50
52 #1692 Silveira, Isabella Andover 6:51.3 21:17.87 51
53 #4179 Asch, Anna Shaker HS 6:51.7 21:18.97 52
54 #3166 Engle, Rachel Jackson Memorial 6:51.9 21:19.47 53
55 #3806 Timbone, Olivia Oliver Ames HS 6:52.0 21:19.75 54
56 #1814 Abbott, Nora Bethlehem Ce 6:52.7 21:22.19 55
57 #4075 Curtin, Grace Plymouth North 6:53.6 21:24.78 56
58 #1982 Gifford, Maia Central Catholic HS 6:53.8 21:25.55 57
59 #4288 Hanlon, Erica Shrewsbury 6:54.1 21:26.55 58
60 #2596 McVeigh, Tara Fairfield Warde HS 6:55.7 21:31.49 59
61 #3550 Leary, Megan North Attleboro 6:56.1 21:32.55 60
62 #2876 Ciccarini, Marissa Hamden HS 6:56.5 21:33.90 61
63 #3168 Hamann, Sophia Jackson Memorial 6:56.7 21:34.53 62
64 #2233 Vasquez, Samantha Danbury HS 6:56.9 21:35.04 63
65 #4697 Hopwood, Sophia Trumbull HS 6:57.4 21:36.65 64
66 #1831 Tobias-Wallingf, H Bethlehem Ce 6:58.0 21:38.58 65
67 #3325 Greer, Sydney Marshfield 6:58.4 21:39.83 66
68 #4290 Lachapelle, Brenna Shrewsbury 6:58.7 21:40.73 67
69 #3710 Sylvia, Lindsay Norwich Free 6:58.8 21:41.09 68
70 #3553 Siano, Kyra North Attleboro 6:59.0 21:41.67 69
71 #2145 Capezza, Cassie Coventry HS 6:59.2 21:42.21 70
72 #3694 Burns, Sarah Norwich Free 6:59.3 21:42.52 71
73 #3407 DeMarre, Becca Natick 7:00.0 21:44.86 72
74 #3795 Rainville, Jordan Oliver Ames HS 7:00.2 21:45.45 73
75 #2880 Mitchell, Haley Hamden HS 7:02.1 21:51.23 74
76 #4084 Riordan, Shauna Plymouth North 7:03.4 21:55.36 75
77 #3547 Hawkins, Stephanie North Attleboro 7:03.7 21:56.13 76
78 #4078 Husband, Ailish Plymouth North 7:03.9 21:56.86 77
79 #4200 Iftiger, Courtney Shaker HS 7:04.4 21:58.41 78
80 #3811 Walsh, Kaleigh Oliver Ames HS 7:04.5 21:58.84 79
81 #2230 Schechter, Sarah Danbury HS 7:04.6 21:59.18 80
82 #1690 Griffin, Emma Andover 7:04.8 21:59.81 81
83 #3695 Corl, Sydney Norwich Free 7:05.4 22:01.39 82
84 #2228 Reisert, Keira Danbury HS 7:05.7 22:02.54 83
85 #2591 Egervari, Caroline Fairfield Warde HS 7:06.2 22:03.94 84
86 #4293 McNamara, Maura Shrewsbury 7:06.7 22:05.46 85
87 #4287 Gillooly, Reagan Shrewsbury 7:07.2 22:07.16 86
88 #3538 Ashworth, Morgan North Attleboro 7:07.5 22:08.21 87
89 #1991 Nault, Janessa Central Catholic HS 7:08.0 22:09.70 88
90 #2878 Lewis, Amelia Hamden HS 7:08.4 22:10.86 89
91 #2592 Eustace, Julia Fairfield Warde HS 7:08.7 22:11.81 90
92 #3415 Kovatsis, Alexia Natick 7:08.8 22:12.13 91
93 #1818 Clarke, Anna Bethlehem Ce 7:09.3 22:13.50 92
94 #1687 Barbanti, Julie Andover 7:09.5 22:14.27 93
95 #3424 Warner, Isabel Natick 7:09.7 22:14.79 94
96 #4206 Kiehle, Sarah Shaker HS 7:10.1 22:16.12 95
97 #3696 Cubilla, Breanna Norwich Free 7:10.3 22:16.62 96
98 #3146 Corallo, Samantha Jackson Liberty HS 7:11.0 22:18.96 97
99 #4296 Wade, Jess Shrewsbury 7:11.4 22:20.12 98
100 #3556 Williams, Paige North Attleboro 7:11.8 22:21.30 99
101 #3705 Post, Brittany Norwich Free 7:12.1 22:22.26 100
102 #3464 Stankiewicz, Laure Naugatuck HS 7:12.5 22:23.72
103 #2874 Ashkenazi, Avishag Hamden HS 7:12.7 22:24.06 101
104 #4601 Ocando, Dahamelis Toll Gate 7:13.0 22:25.12 102
105 #4706 Ryan, Jillian Trumbull HS 7:13.4 22:26.46 103
106 #3161 Anastasi, Briana Jackson Memorial 7:13.5 22:26.76 104
107 #2597 Obrien, Sophie Fairfield Warde HS 7:13.8 22:27.50 105
108 #4199 Iftiger, Camryn Shaker HS 7:14.2 22:28.81 106
109 #2229 Scappaticci, Alyss Danbury HS 7:14.9 22:30.96 107
110 #2146 Childress, Grace Coventry HS 7:15.7 22:33.54 108
111 #3332 Pifer, Gillian Marshfield 7:17.3 22:38.35 109
112 #4295 Southard, Katie Shrewsbury 7:17.7 22:39.84 110
113 #2882 Roberts, Tori Hamden HS 7:18.1 22:41.14 111
114 #3405 Blair, Megan Natick 7:18.6 22:42.55 112
115 #2241 Foglietta, Olivia Danvers HS 7:18.8 22:43.11 113
116 #2161 Wilcox, Jade Coventry HS 7:19.3 22:44.68 114
117 #2157 Perry, Kaci Coventry HS 7:19.8 22:46.28 115
118 #2269 DiMauro, Deirdre Darien HS 7:20.0 22:46.88 116
119 #2247 MacInnis, Lindsay Danvers HS 7:20.7 22:49.22 117
120 #3328 Khosla, Grace Marshfield 7:21.0 22:49.87 118
121 #3763 Donze, Kayley Oliver Ames HS 7:21.3 22:50.82 119
122 #4589 Allen, Allaire Toll Gate 7:21.9 22:52.67 120
123 #3153 Zaugg, Suzanne Jackson Liberty HS 7:22.0 22:52.98 121
124 #3700 Kupis, Sydney Norwich Free 7:22.4 22:54.40 122
125 #3404 Barrera, Mila Natick 7:22.6 22:55.11 123
126 #1730 Pike, Victoria Attleboro HS 7:24.6 23:01.16
127 #2273 Grimm, Sammie Darien HS 7:25.7 23:04.68 124
128 #1695 Zhang, Grace Andover 7:25.8 23:04.90 125
129 #4597 Gothberg, Madison Toll Gate 7:26.9 23:08.36 126
130 #2284 Wind, Samantha Darien HS 7:27.3 23:09.56 127
131 #2276 Huffman, Mary Lawr Darien HS 7:28.8 23:14.17 128
132 #1728 Oliver, Luisa Attleboro HS 7:30.4 23:19.31
133 #2049 Brogdon, Stephanie Chelmsford 7:30.7 23:20.09 129
134 #2067 Nicholas, Katelyn Chelmsford 7:31.2 23:21.68 130
135 #2064 Morrissey, Abigail Chelmsford 7:31.3 23:22.06 131
136 #3333 Scully, Colleen Marshfield 7:31.5 23:22.50 132
137 #3335 Thompson, Clare Marshfield 7:31.6 23:22.84 133
138 #4291 Marcello, Morgan Shrewsbury 7:33.9 23:30.08 134
139 #2153 Jacobs, Lauren Coventry HS 7:34.0 23:30.37 135
140 #2281 O'Rourke, Kara Darien HS 7:34.1 23:30.81 136
141 #2275 Hill, Sophie Darien HS 7:37.0 23:39.80 137
142 #3152 Virga, Dayna Jackson Liberty HS 7:37.5 23:41.29 138
143 #3463 Lennon, Brianna Naugatuck HS 7:37.6 23:41.69
144 #2248 Marie, Alexandra Danvers HS 7:37.8 23:42.10 139
145 #2236 Bower, Shayne Danvers HS 7:38.9 23:45.69 140
146 #2154 Lavalee, Kayla Coventry HS 7:39.0 23:45.97 141
147 #2219 Carney, Julianna Danbury HS 7:40.0 23:49.02 142
148 #4704 Mingrone, Valerie Trumbull HS 7:43.2 23:58.96 143
149 #2686 Kelly, Michaela Greater Lowe 7:47.8 24:13.11
150 #4695 Estacio, Victoria Trumbull HS 7:56.0 24:38.81 144
151 #3420 Ryan, Kitty Natick 7:57.3 24:42.67 145
152 #1719 Beard, Allison Attleboro HS 7:57.9 24:44.71
153 #4605 Senerchia, Isabell Toll Gate 7:59.4 24:49.41 146
154 #1733 Wildrick, MacKenzi Attleboro HS 7:59.6 24:49.80
155 #2242 Gagnon, Alexandra Danvers HS 7:59.7 24:50.17 147
156 #4452 Rodrigues, Rianna Stoughton HS 8:01.1 24:54.45
157 #2688 St. Louis, Emily Greater Lowe 8:02.4 24:58.47
158 #3145 Brown, Kelsey Jackson Liberty HS 8:05.2 25:07.46 148
159 #3151 Sigmon, Logan Jackson Liberty HS 8:14.8 25:37.25 149
160 #2048 Brigham, Sarah Chelmsford 8:17.4 25:45.18 150
161 #3144 Basso, Catie Jackson Liberty HS 8:22.5 26:01.22 151
162 #4521 Wong, Ziqin Taunton HS 8:27.1 26:15.36
163 #2687 Porter, Bridget Greater Lowe 8:29.1 26:21.48
164 #4604 Senerchia, Hannah Toll Gate 8:41.5 27:00.06 152
165 #3150 Meglio, Breanna Jackson Liberty HS 8:41.8 27:01.00 153
166 #2017 Alfiero, Marissa Chariho 8:42.4 27:02.88 154
167 #2023 Montague, Nicole Chariho 8:42.5 27:03.30 155
168 #2025 Rainey, April Chariho 9:06.4 28:17.58 156
169 #2024 Power, Meagan Chariho 9:35.3 29:47.14 157
170 #2244 Grandmange, Emily Danvers HS 9:38.5 29:57.21 158
171 #2022 Lee, Clarina Chariho 9:52.9 30:41.99 159
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Colonie HS 41 1 2 3 13 22 29 31
Total Time: 1:37:28.93
Average: 19:29.79
2 Jackson Memorial 130 14 16 21 26 53 62 104
Total Time: 1:42:22.60
Average: 20:28.52
3 Bethlehem Central HS 154 5 18 28 48 55 65 92
Total Time: 1:42:44.91
Average: 20:32.99
4 Plymouth North 169 6 12 20 56 75 77
Total Time: 1:42:49.29
Average: 20:33.86
5 Central Catholic HS 171 24 32 36 38 41 57 88
Total Time: 1:43:58.02
Average: 20:47.61
6 Shaker HS 185 4 8 43 52 78 95 106
Total Time: 1:43:12.33
Average: 20:38.47
7 Andover 208 17 19 40 51 81 93 125
Total Time: 1:44:46.20
Average: 20:57.24
8 Fairfield Warde HS 220 10 25 42 59 84 90 105
Total Time: 1:44:43.20
Average: 20:56.64
9 Oliver Ames HS 254 35 45 47 54 73 79 119
Total Time: 1:46:12.97
Average: 21:14.60
10 Trumbull HS 261 11 34 49 64 103 143 144
Total Time: 1:45:47.25
Average: 21:09.45
11 Danbury HS 266 7 33 63 80 83 107 142
Total Time: 1:45:47.97
Average: 21:09.60
12 Hamden HS 291 30 37 61 74 89 101 111
Total Time: 1:47:11.53
Average: 21:26.31
13 North Attleboro 319 27 60 69 76 87 99
Total Time: 1:47:50.99
Average: 21:34.20
14 Norwich Free Academy 356 39 68 71 82 96 100 122
Total Time: 1:48:36.58
Average: 21:43.32
15 Natick 384 15 72 91 94 112 123 145
Total Time: 1:48:58.75
Average: 21:47.75
16 Shrewsbury 394 58 67 85 86 98 110 134
Total Time: 1:49:40.02
Average: 21:56.01
17 Coventry HS 453 46 70 108 114 115 135 141
Total Time: 1:50:54.15
Average: 22:10.83
18 Toll Gate 503 9 102 120 126 146 152
Total Time: 1:52:52.82
Average: 22:34.57
19 Darien HS 545 50 116 124 127 128 136 137
Total Time: 1:53:32.73
Average: 22:42.55
20 Danvers HS 553 44 113 117 139 140 147 158
Total Time: 1:54:03.98
Average: 22:48.80
21 Marshfield 558 66 109 118 132 133
Total Time: 1:53:53.39
Average: 22:46.68
22 Chelmsford 563 23 129 130 131 150
Total Time: 1:56:12.32
Average: 23:14.47
23 Jackson Liberty HS 653 97 121 138 148 149 151 153
Total Time: 1:59:37.94
Average: 23:55.59
24 Chariho 781 154 155 156 157 159
Total Time: 2:22:52.90
Average: 28:34.58
Event 19 Girls 5k Run CC JV D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2778 Vellekoop, Alex Guilderland 6:32.8 20:20.31 1
2 #2132 Cogan, Julia Colonie HS 6:37.6 20:35.29 2
3 #2775 Tanner, Margot Guilderland 6:41.8 20:48.15 3
4 #2139 Pellegrini, Samant Colonie HS 6:43.2 20:52.45 4
5 #2141 Stealey, Maddison Colonie HS 6:44.5 20:56.64 5
6 #2133 DiBernardo, Lexi Colonie HS 6:45.1 20:58.41 6
7 #2135 Mirabile, Gianna Colonie HS 6:45.2 20:58.90 7
8 #2771 McFerran, Grace Guilderland 6:45.5 20:59.70 8
9 #2770 Luna, Rosa Guilderland 6:45.9 21:01.02 9
10 #4767 Ryan, Shannon Ward Melville 6:48.5 21:08.89 10
11 #2755 Anagnostopulos, Al Guilderland 6:48.6 21:09.42 11
12 #1869 Dextradeur, Natali Bishop Feehan 6:48.9 21:10.26 12
13 #2143 Wang, Julia Colonie HS 6:49.4 21:11.75 13
14 #4749 Freeman, Mikaela Ward Melville 6:49.6 21:12.29 14
15 #4753 Jacobus, Cassidy Ward Melville 6:50.4 21:15.04 15
16 #1823 Grossman, Katie Bethlehem Ce 6:52.6 21:21.86 16
17 #1824 Hettrich, Jillian Bethlehem Ce 6:53.7 21:25.12 17
18 #1896 Mullen, Sarah Bishop Feehan 6:53.9 21:25.91 18
19 #3608 Smith, Quillyn North Kingstown 6:54.8 21:28.65 19
20 #2763 Filippone, Anastas Guilderland 6:55.6 21:31.01 20
21 #1905 Vogel, Charoltte Bishop Feehan 6:55.8 21:31.58 21
22 #3163 Bounocore, Holly Jackson Memorial 6:55.9 21:32.07 22
23 #3588 Fontaine, Keara North Kingstown 6:56.4 21:33.72 23
24 #5219 Gough, Megan Bethlehem Ce 6:58.2 21:39.07 24
25 #1829 McGrath, Grace Bethlehem Ce 6:59.9 21:44.40 25
26 #2764 Fish, Christine Guilderland 7:00.7 21:46.82 26
27 #2759 Capuano, Anna Guilderland 7:01.5 21:49.26
28 #4747 Cinelli, Kaitlyn Ward Melville 7:02.4 21:52.21 27
29 #4207 Klinowski, Nora Shaker HS 7:02.8 21:53.55 28
30 #4769 Thornton, Sarah Ward Melville 7:03.6 21:55.82 29
31 #3220 Gehring, Avery Lexington HS 7:03.9 21:56.80 30
32 #1900 Rodriguez, Rebecca Bishop Feehan 7:04.5 21:58.80 31
33 #1816 Bogardus, Molly Bethlehem Ce 7:05.7 22:02.36 32
34 #2769 Liotta, Sierra Guilderland 7:06.0 22:03.42
35 #1992 O'Malley, Colleen Central Catholic HS 7:06.2 22:04.02 33
36 #2589 Abrahamson, Maddy Fairfield Warde HS 7:06.8 22:05.95 34
37 #4770 Vion, Holly Ward Melville 7:07.0 22:06.63 35
38 #1912 Young, Hana Bishop Feehan 7:07.4 22:07.81 36
39 #3215 Cheng, Abigail Lexington HS 7:08.2 22:10.14 37
40 #1984 Kelly, Jackie Central Catholic HS 7:09.0 22:12.76 38
41 #3610 Suryanarayan, Lila North Kingstown 7:09.2 22:13.33 39
42 #3815 Wooster, Taylor Oliver Ames HS 7:09.3 22:13.80 40
43 #2768 Holmes, Alexis Guilderland 7:09.8 22:15.18
44 #4752 Holt, Rebecca Ward Melville 7:10.0 22:15.85 41
45 #2071 Quirbach, Anna Chelmsford 7:10.1 22:16.22 42
46 #1873 Gladu, Kaylee Bishop Feehan 7:10.3 22:16.61 43
47 #2594 Lee, Morgan Fairfield Warde HS 7:10.4 22:16.98 44
48 #1898 Pearl, Katharine Bishop Feehan 7:10.7 22:18.06 45
49 #1872 Enright, Madison Bishop Feehan 7:11.4 22:20.22
50 #3602 Petrone, Hannah North Kingstown 7:11.7 22:21.21 46
51 #4186 Canete, Joia Shaker HS 7:13.4 22:26.38 47
52 #2603 Zhiltsova, Natalia Fairfield Warde HS 7:14.1 22:28.56 48
53 #2499 Kennedy, Jenna E. O. Smith 7:15.0 22:31.26 49
54 #1819 Cooper, Jules Bethlehem Ce 7:15.2 22:32.05 50
55 #1827 Maney, Kelly Bethlehem Ce 7:15.5 22:32.90 51
56 #1860 Ciampa, Dena Bishop Feehan 7:15.7 22:33.43
57 #4751 Golini, Kasey Ward Melville 7:15.9 22:34.03
58 #3799 Rockey, Kale Oliver Ames HS 7:16.1 22:34.70 52
59 #1855 Bastien, Bridget Bishop Feehan 7:16.2 22:35.14
60 #3172 Schubert, Chloe Jackson Memorial 7:16.4 22:35.56 53
61 #1880 Ingegneri, Kerrin Bishop Feehan 7:17.0 22:37.63
62 #1834 Wissing, Kiera Bethlehem Ce 7:17.5 22:39.10
63 #1988 Mills, Alexis Central Catholic HS 7:17.7 22:39.75 54
64 #2757 Bini, Madison Guilderland 7:18.3 22:41.76
65 #4754 Jansson, Cassidy Ward Melville 7:18.8 22:43.19
66 #3776 Kilkelly, Chloe Oliver Ames HS 7:19.3 22:44.80 55
67 #2590 Calamari, Dana Fairfield Warde HS 7:19.5 22:45.43 56
68 #1981 Freeman, Jessica Central Catholic HS 7:19.7 22:46.01 57
69 #4176 Alpern, Samahria Shaker HS 7:20.2 22:47.66 58
70 #4178 Artini, Kelly Shaker HS 7:20.8 22:49.40 59
71 #4760 Mantz, Emily Ward Melville 7:21.1 22:50.21
72 #2282 Richter, Kelley Darien HS 7:21.2 22:50.66 60
73 #1995 Zdrojewski, Sophia Central Catholic HS 7:21.3 22:50.99 61
74 #1886 LaCamera, Grace Bishop Feehan 7:21.6 22:51.74
75 #1978 Buckley, Molly Central Catholic HS 7:21.8 22:52.39 62
76 #2220 Coelho, Julia Danbury HS 7:22.0 22:52.97 63
77 #1986 Maderia, Abby Central Catholic HS 7:22.1 22:53.44 64
78 #1879 Hellard, Kira Bishop Feehan 7:22.4 22:54.24
79 #3600 Newton, Mycarthy North Kingstown 7:22.7 22:55.25 65
80 #2271 Gallager, Sarah Darien HS 7:23.6 22:58.05 66
81 #3162 Barna, Chelsey Jackson Memorial 7:24.1 22:59.75 67
82 #3229 Mukerjee, Trisha Lexington HS 7:26.1 23:05.78 68
83 #4221 Pierson, April Shaker HS 7:26.3 23:06.54 69
84 #2268 Dempsey, Kate Darien HS 7:26.5 23:07.09 70
85 #3219 Everin, Kelly Lexington HS 7:26.8 23:07.93 71
86 #4763 O'Brien, Christina Ward Melville 7:27.5 23:10.24
87 #3223 Jakob, Megan Lexington HS 7:27.6 23:10.53 72
88 #1874 Gladu, Kelsee Bishop Feehan 7:27.8 23:11.16
89 #1833 Wilton, Grace Bethlehem Ce 7:28.5 23:13.29
90 #2266 Boucher, Penn Darien HS 7:28.8 23:14.18 73
91 #4189 Fahey, Chloe Shaker HS 7:29.1 23:15.11 74
92 #3764 Duffy, Kate Oliver Ames HS 7:29.2 23:15.62 75
93 #4196 Joyner, Nia Shaker HS 7:29.6 23:16.77 76
94 #1822 Gibbons, Natalia Bethlehem Ce 7:30.6 23:19.84
95 #3540 Blanchard, Emily North Attleboro 7:31.1 23:21.52 77
96 #2600 Spinosa, Olivia Fairfield Warde HS 7:31.4 23:22.22 78
97 #2278 Madariaga, Amalia Darien HS 7:31.8 23:23.59 79
98 #2158 Pomfret, Skylar Coventry HS 7:32.5 23:25.68 80
99 #2280 Myers, Virginia Darien HS 7:32.9 23:26.83 81
100 #3761 Curran, Caroline Oliver Ames HS 7:33.1 23:27.63 82
101 #3800 Roy, Jenna Oliver Ames HS 7:33.2 23:28.03 83
102 #3582 Corcoran, Erin North Kingstown 7:33.6 23:29.10 84
103 #5116 Sweeney, Tehya Danbury HS 7:33.8 23:29.68 85
104 #1820 Coton, Elise Bethlehem Ce 7:33.9 23:30.16
105 #4073 Bailey, Jocelyn Plymouth North 7:34.3 23:31.33
106 #4192 Gomez, Allison Shaker HS 7:34.6 23:32.10
107 #1902 Sunderland, Sydney Bishop Feehan 7:34.7 23:32.49
108 #2047 Braslau, Hannah Chelmsford 7:34.8 23:32.89 86
109 #3594 Kenyon, Taylor North Kingstown 7:35.2 23:34.09 87
110 #4298 Winder, Maddie Shrewsbury 7:35.4 23:34.74
111 #1826 Kelly, Maeve Bethlehem Ce 7:35.9 23:36.37
112 #2152 Greenstein, Morgan Coventry HS 7:36.2 23:37.24 88
113 #4210 Mabeus, Isabelle Shaker HS 7:36.4 23:37.96
114 #2595 Marino, Lily Fairfield Warde HS 7:36.8 23:39.13 89
115 #2509 Wu, Anne E. O. Smith 7:37.0 23:39.61 90
116 #1885 Kominiarek, Eleano Bishop Feehan 7:37.1 23:40.15
117 #1857 Blaxejewkki, Kate Bishop Feehan 7:37.3 23:40.68
118 #2226 Maida, Erin Danbury HS 7:37.5 23:41.20 91
119 #2224 Hanlon, Abgail Danbury HS 7:38.2 23:43.57 92
120 #2052 Connor, McKenzie Chelmsford 7:38.7 23:44.98 93
121 #3758 Clapp, Brittney Oliver Ames HS 7:38.8 23:45.31 94
122 #2766 Gerchikov, Sophie Guilderland 7:39.6 23:47.79
123 #3557 Willis, Jordan North Attleboro 7:39.7 23:48.12 95
124 #1815 Beesley, Jamila Bethlehem Ce 7:39.8 23:48.51
125 #4744 Antonucci, Carly Ward Melville 7:41.1 23:52.59
126 #4175 Allen, Riley Shaker HS 7:41.5 23:53.81
127 #2054 Curran, Shannon Chelmsford 7:42.0 23:55.20 96
128 #4220 Petersen, Nicole Shaker HS 7:42.1 23:55.62
129 #4698 Iassogna, Lianne Trumbull HS 7:42.8 23:57.85 97
130 #4216 Musser, Emily Shaker HS 7:43.1 23:58.54
131 #2277 Johnson, Caroline Darien HS 7:43.3 23:59.40 98
132 #3214 Caira, Sophia Lexington HS 7:44.0 24:01.47 99
133 #1887 Lee, Christine Bishop Feehan 7:44.2 24:02.15
134 #3320 Browne, Maddie Marshfield 7:44.9 24:04.12 100
135 #2059 Haywood, Sophie Chelmsford 7:45.4 24:05.74 101
136 #3552 Pastore, Emily North Attleboro 7:45.6 24:06.34 102
137 #3213 Berger, Christina Lexington HS 7:46.5 24:09.10 103
138 #3604 Romano, Alexis North Kingstown 7:46.8 24:10.19
139 #4201 Johnson, Savannah Shaker HS 7:47.4 24:12.02
140 #1908 Watson, Colette Bishop Feehan 7:47.6 24:12.70
141 #2065 Mukherjee, Esha Chelmsford 7:47.8 24:13.38 104
142 #1821 Evans, Amelia Bethlehem Ce 7:48.3 24:14.87
143 #2495 Dahmani, Celya E. O. Smith 7:48.6 24:15.82 105
144 #2155 Moors, Aaliyah Coventry HS 7:48.9 24:16.59 106
145 #3765 Duvall, Emalyn Oliver Ames HS 7:49.6 24:18.86
146 #3165 Craig, Isabel Jackson Memorial 7:50.6 24:21.90 107
147 #3760 Connors, Kelly Oliver Ames HS 7:50.8 24:22.68
148 #4755 Kelly, Catherine Ward Melville 7:50.9 24:22.97
149 #3791 Penumarthy, Akhila Oliver Ames HS 7:51.0 24:23.33
150 #3555 Wheatley, Emily North Attleboro 7:51.7 24:25.42 108
151 #3813 Weintrob, Abby Oliver Ames HS 7:52.1 24:26.51
152 #4194 Gordon, Amanda Shaker HS 7:52.3 24:27.31
153 #4285 Cjekak, Miranda Shrewsbury 7:52.5 24:27.98
154 #2051 Cassels, Cathleen Chelmsford 7:52.6 24:28.29 109
155 #3222 Harris, Niki Lexington HS 7:52.7 24:28.62
156 #4693 Brindisi, Sarah Trumbull HS 7:52.9 24:29.11 110
157 #3613 Wyllie, Emma North Kingstown 7:55.0 24:35.63
158 #2270 Doran, Maggie Darien HS 7:55.1 24:36.06
159 #4709 Walsh, Caitlin Trumbull HS 7:55.3 24:36.64 111
160 #3228 Mudgal, Maya Lexington HS 7:55.5 24:37.17
161 #2231 Sepio, Natalee Danbury HS 7:57.2 24:42.53 112
162 #3580 Cleland, Sophie North Kingstown 7:57.7 24:43.91
163 #2144 Breard, Kaitlin Coventry HS 7:58.3 24:45.90 113
164 #2877 Hagens, Cora Hamden HS 7:58.4 24:46.34
165 #3612 Warwick, Savanah North Kingstown 7:59.1 24:48.26
166 #4225 Tutunjian, Tanya Shaker HS 7:59.3 24:48.98
167 #2881 Papa, Amanda Hamden HS 7:59.5 24:49.46
168 #3419 Rosenthal, Sydney Natick 8:00.0 24:51.32 114
169 #2057 Fay, Natalie Chelmsford 8:01.1 24:54.53
170 #4745 Buscemi, Lucia Ward Melville 8:02.9 25:00.15
171 #4213 Malatesta, Angelin Shaker HS 8:03.5 25:02.03
172 #4294 Minnich, Christine Shrewsbury 8:03.7 25:02.61
173 #3798 Roche, Erica Oliver Ames HS 8:04.1 25:03.79
174 #1899 Roberts, Maggie Bishop Feehan 8:04.3 25:04.46
175 #3164 Bourke, Miranda Jackson Memorial 8:04.5 25:05.17 115
176 #4699 Jorge, Emily Trumbull HS 8:05.9 25:09.60 116
177 #3241 Zhu, Annie Lexington HS 8:06.6 25:11.78
178 #4765 Peltier, Jeanette Ward Melville 8:07.2 25:13.44
179 #4212 Makoyi, Pontiana Shaker HS 8:07.6 25:14.64
180 #4762 Nemesure, Allison Ward Melville 8:08.6 25:17.77
181 #4191 Fuchs, Nicole Shaker HS 8:09.5 25:20.59
182 #2489 Arel, Andrea E. O. Smith 8:10.3 25:23.22 117
183 #4703 Marino, Miriam Trumbull HS 8:10.8 25:24.68 118
184 #3603 Reilly, Maura North Kingstown 8:11.1 25:25.70
185 #1911 Young, Caroline Bishop Feehan 8:12.5 25:30.06
186 #4222 Pollicino, Juliann Shaker HS 8:14.5 25:36.18
187 #3336 Tracy, Nora Marshfield 8:14.9 25:37.31 119
188 #4712 Zhang, Claudia Trumbull HS 8:15.3 25:38.67 120
189 #2245 Hammerle, Megan Danvers HS 8:15.8 25:40.20
190 #3321 Connor, Abby Marshfield 8:15.9 25:40.57 121
191 #2050 Brown, Hannah Chelmsford 8:16.2 25:41.42
192 #4205 Kester, Manya Shaker HS 8:16.9 25:43.57
193 #2062 Manning, Lizzy Chelmsford 8:18.1 25:47.38
194 #1871 Ellis, Maggie Bishop Feehan 8:20.1 25:53.64
195 #4202 Kabalian, Elizabet Shaker HS 8:20.4 25:54.42
196 #4215 McHalecarter, Lili Shaker HS 8:22.3 26:00.36
197 #4203 Kalpaxis, Vicky Shaker HS 8:23.3 26:03.55
198 #2148 Dias, Gabby Coventry HS 8:23.9 26:05.28 122
199 #3759 Connly, Veronica Oliver Ames HS 8:23.9 26:05.53
200 #2156 O'Loughlin, Ashley Coventry HS 8:25.0 26:08.88 123
201 #1877 Harmon, Molly Bishop Feehan 8:25.6 26:10.83
202 #1868 DeSimone, Juliana Bishop Feehan 8:26.3 26:12.76
203 #3147 Donegan, Paige Jackson Liberty HS 8:27.2 26:15.71
204 #3323 Farnum, Sophie Marshfield 8:28.3 26:19.22 124
205 #1878 Harten, Caroline Bishop Feehan 8:28.6 26:19.92
206 #1726 Lopez, Amelia Attleboro HS 8:30.0 26:24.22
207 #4507 Almeida-Walker, Ka Taunton HS 8:31.2 26:27.96
208 #3218 Coonan, Isa Lexington HS 8:31.5 26:28.91
209 #3595 Ladstatter, Abby North Kingstown 8:31.8 26:30.10
210 #2068 Pecchia, Dahlia Chelmsford 8:32.2 26:31.24
211 #1910 York, Emma Bishop Feehan 8:32.5 26:32.21
212 #2507 Tetreault, Alexis E. O. Smith 8:34.0 26:36.84 125
213 #3421 Strand, Sarah Natick 8:34.1 26:37.13 126
214 #3331 Nee, Sabrina Marshfield 8:35.0 26:39.99 127
215 #4087 Ward, Stephanie Plymouth North 8:35.4 26:41.04
216 #3769 Ganshirt, Sage Oliver Ames HS 8:35.5 26:41.42
217 #4185 Brunco, Natalie Shaker HS 8:35.8 26:42.26
218 #3409 Fookson, Sabrina Natick 8:35.9 26:42.71 128
219 #2058 Gupta, Shalini Chelmsford 8:37.6 26:48.01
220 #3576 Antaya, Jessica North Kingstown 8:38.2 26:49.87
221 #3414 Hartigan, Devon Natick 8:41.1 26:58.81 129
222 #3324 Giurelo, Julia Marshfield 8:43.3 27:05.69 130
223 #3591 Haskell, Natalie North Kingstown 8:44.9 27:10.51
224 #1725 Lhadan, Jamyang Attleboro HS 8:45.0 27:10.88
225 #3545 Gagne, Rene North Attleboro 8:45.1 27:11.32 131
226 #3792 Pierce, Annie Oliver Ames HS 8:45.2 27:11.74
227 #3775 Holmes, Julia Oliver Ames HS 8:45.4 27:12.16
228 #4602 Papa, Sarah Toll Gate 8:45.9 27:13.70
229 #1883 Kane, Kristina Bishop Feehan 8:47.5 27:18.78
230 #1888 Leonard, Jenn Bishop Feehan 8:47.6 27:19.13
231 #4229 Yang, Roshana Shaker HS 8:47.7 27:19.47
232 #2502 Martineau, Adrienn E. O. Smith 8:48.2 27:20.84 132
233 #3786 Nicole, Breen Oliver Ames HS 8:48.4 27:21.43
234 #3810 Vidoni, Anna Oliver Ames HS 8:48.5 27:21.90
235 #4708 Ugra, Harman Trumbull HS 8:49.1 27:23.80 133
236 #2066 Newcomb, Emma Chelmsford 8:51.6 27:31.50
237 #1893 McLaughlin, Erin Bishop Feehan 8:52.0 27:32.65
238 #4181 Bawla, Asma Shaker HS 8:52.7 27:35.01
239 #2147 Dami, Leslie Coventry HS 8:53.0 27:35.83 134
240 #3587 Ferreira, Victoria North Kingstown 8:54.0 27:38.92
241 #1906 Volpicelli, Talia Bishop Feehan 8:54.2 27:39.64
242 #3771 Gilson, Hailey Oliver Ames HS 8:54.6 27:40.84
243 #3408 Dwyer, Sarah Natick 8:55.0 27:42.04 135
244 #3609 Spitalnic, Natalie North Kingstown 8:55.1 27:42.39
245 #3235 Shavarini, Donya Lexington HS 8:56.0 27:45.25
246 #4187 Craig, Anna Shaker HS 8:57.7 27:50.29
247 #3543 Fernandes, Lilly North Attleboro 8:59.6 27:56.34 136
248 #1863 Conti, Jamie Bishop Feehan 9:02.4 28:04.91
249 #1894 McSweeney, Grace Bishop Feehan 9:03.3 28:07.93
250 #3403 Amper, Micaela Natick 9:04.0 28:10.04 137
251 #3611 Thibeault, Meredit North Kingstown 9:04.6 28:11.83
252 #3770 Gillis, Hannah Oliver Ames HS 9:06.1 28:16.39
253 #3790 Pedroza, Esther Oliver Ames HS 9:06.5 28:17.68
254 #3812 Walters, Ashley Oliver Ames HS 9:11.8 28:34.27
255 #3416 McGinn, Sam Natick 9:18.5 28:55.07 138
256 #1732 White, Kimberly Attleboro HS 9:21.2 29:03.31
257 #4595 Gilman, Jessica Toll Gate 9:22.6 29:07.65
258 #3785 Murphy, Mikaela Oliver Ames HS 9:23.3 29:10.11
259 #3212 Bartsch, Stasia Lexington HS 9:24.8 29:14.72
260 #4758 Long, Abigail Ward Melville 9:25.8 29:17.61
261 #2250 Nguyen, Angel Danvers HS 9:26.3 29:19.17
262 #3780 Magaldi, Jenna Oliver Ames HS 9:27.7 29:23.57
263 #3783 Messina, Olivia Oliver Ames HS 9:29.8 29:30.28
264 #3772 Gilson, Lindsey Oliver Ames HS 9:31.8 29:36.39
265 #4596 Gomez, Darlene Toll Gate 9:37.5 29:54.10
266 #3239 Walsh, Courtney Lexington HS 9:40.0 30:01.75
267 #3148 Harsche, Justina Jackson Liberty HS 9:49.4 30:31.16
268 #4764 O'Sullivan, Kathry Ward Melville 9:53.4 30:43.37
269 #3551 Marchand, Sydney North Attleboro 9:54.7 30:47.52 139
270 #3614 Young, Madison North Kingstown 10:06.4 31:23.80
271 #3596 Laprade, Gen North Kingstown 10:08.3 31:29.87
272 #3585 Durney, Kendall North Kingstown 10:09.8 31:34.39
273 #3779 Machado, Seraphina Oliver Ames HS 10:20.0 32:05.99
274 #3701 LeCalir, Kaitlin Norwich Free 10:25.1 32:21.86
275 #2243 Gagnon, Lisa Danvers HS 10:31.5 32:41.89
276 #1721 Hart, Lauren Attleboro HS 10:34.7 32:51.80
277 #2235 Ao, Suping Danvers HS 10:38.1 33:02.47
278 #4516 Ploude, Olivia Taunton HS 11:03.0 34:19.62
279 #4509 Carter, Amaya Taunton HS 11:03.3 34:20.58
280 #3774 Hardie, Georgia Oliver Ames HS 11:16.4 35:01.32
281 #3599 Mello, Rachel North Kingstown 11:39.9 36:14.44
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Colonie HS 24 2 4 5 6 7 13
Total Time: 1:44:21.69
Average: 20:52.34
2 Guilderland 32 1 3 8 9 11 20 26
Total Time: 1:44:18.60
Average: 20:51.72
3 Ward Melville 95 10 14 15 27 29 35 41
Total Time: 1:47:24.25
Average: 21:28.85
4 Bethlehem Central HS 114 16 17 24 25 32 50 51
Total Time: 1:48:12.81
Average: 21:38.57
5 Bishop Feehan 118 12 18 21 31 36 43 45
Total Time: 1:48:14.36
Average: 21:38.88
6 North Kingstown 192 19 23 39 46 65 84 87
Total Time: 1:50:32.16
Average: 22:06.44
7 Central Catholic HS 243 33 38 54 57 61 62 64
Total Time: 1:52:33.53
Average: 22:30.71
8 Fairfield Warde HS 260 34 44 48 56 78 89
Total Time: 1:52:59.14
Average: 22:35.83
9 Shaker HS 261 28 47 58 59 69 74 76
Total Time: 1:53:03.53
Average: 22:36.71
10 Lexington HS 278 30 37 68 71 72 99 103
Total Time: 1:53:31.18
Average: 22:42.24
11 Oliver Ames HS 304 40 52 55 75 82 83 94
Total Time: 1:54:16.55
Average: 22:51.31
12 Darien HS 348 60 66 70 73 79 81 98
Total Time: 1:55:33.57
Average: 23:06.72
13 Jackson Memorial 364 22 53 67 107 115
Total Time: 1:56:34.45
Average: 23:18.89
14 Chelmsford 418 42 86 93 96 101 104 109
Total Time: 1:57:35.03
Average: 23:31.01
15 Danbury HS 443 63 85 91 92 112
Total Time: 1:58:29.95
Average: 23:41.99
16 E. O. Smith 486 49 90 105 117 125 132
Total Time: 2:02:26.75
Average: 24:29.35
17 Coventry HS 509 80 88 106 113 122 123 134
Total Time: 2:02:10.69
Average: 24:26.14
18 North Attleboro 513 77 95 102 108 131 136 139
Total Time: 2:02:52.72
Average: 24:34.55
19 Trumbull HS 552 97 110 111 116 118 120 133
Total Time: 2:03:37.88
Average: 24:43.58
20 Marshfield 591 100 119 121 124 127 130
Total Time: 2:08:21.21
Average: 25:40.25
21 Natick 632 114 126 128 129 135 137 138
Total Time: 2:12:52.01
Average: 26:34.41
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC JV D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #5089 Nienburg, Chris Ward Melville 5:28.5 17:00.43 1
2 #4263 Lacey, Josh Shenendehowa 5:29.4 17:03.20 2
3 #4283 Vigilante, Matt Shenendehowa 5:30.1 17:05.35 3
4 #4363 Mastromatteo, Domi St. John's HS 5:32.9 17:14.28 4
5 #4273 Perez, JP Shenendehowa 5:33.8 17:16.84 5
6 #1837 Cavaliere, Matt Bethlehem Ce 5:33.9 17:17.28 6
7 #4259 Hoffman, Max Shenendehowa 5:34.0 17:17.66 7
8 #1798 McDonough, Liam BC High 5:34.5 17:19.03 8
9 #4239 Caron, Justin Shenendehowa 5:36.2 17:24.52 9
10 #4330 Polo, Philip St. Anthony's HS 5:36.6 17:25.78 10
11 #4354 Joe, Michael St. John's HS 5:37.2 17:27.58 11
12 #3274 O'Donoghue, Daniel Lexington HS 5:37.5 17:28.39 12
13 #5093 O'Toole, Christina Ward Melville 5:40.2 17:36.92 13
14 #2785 Buerker, Shaun Guilderland 5:40.3 17:37.26 14
15 #4308 Baez, Daniel St. Anthony's HS 5:40.7 17:38.24 15
16 #4350 Goodhue, Thomas St. John's HS 5:40.9 17:38.97 16
17 #3283 Stump, David Lexington HS 5:41.4 17:40.56 17
18 #4249 Donnelly, Chris Shenendehowa 5:41.8 17:41.77 18
19 #1806 Richards, Alexande BC High 5:43.3 17:46.31 19
20 #1851 Rana, Zaeem Bethlehem Ce 5:43.5 17:46.97 20
21 #5088 Zhao, Leon Ward Melville 5:43.9 17:48.34 21
22 #4773 Meyer, Josh Ward Melville 5:44.4 17:49.90 22
23 #5104 Belli, Matt Ward Melville 5:44.7 17:50.68 23
24 #1853 Rosenblum, Leo Bethlehem Ce 5:44.9 17:51.53 24
25 #2793 Goldstien, Jonah Guilderland 5:45.5 17:53.15 25
26 #2789 Drzymala, Ben Guilderland 5:45.7 17:54.00 26
27 #1854 Wissing, Brian Bethlehem Ce 5:46.6 17:56.81 27
28 #1670 Paragas, Spencer Amity HS 5:46.7 17:57.17 28
29 #1780 Fein, Nick BC High 5:46.9 17:57.76 29
30 #1662 Mastrangelo, Chris Amity HS 5:47.1 17:58.11 30
31 #3626 Fuller, John North Kingstown 5:47.3 17:58.97 31
32 #5090 Ripa, Mike Ward Melville 5:47.5 17:59.38 32
33 #3250 Dicerbo, Lucas Lexington HS 5:48.0 18:01.10 33
34 #1681 Tom, Anthony Amity HS 5:48.4 18:02.24 34
35 #2783 Avery, Ryan Guilderland 5:48.8 18:03.56 35
36 #4332 Schieda, Nicholas St. Anthony's HS 5:49.5 18:05.65 36
37 #4397 Hunt, Adam St. John's Prep 5:49.8 18:06.57 37
38 #1794 Lespasio, Marcus BC High 5:50.2 18:07.76 38
39 #2802 Soldevere, Nick Guilderland 5:50.3 18:08.21 39
40 #4236 Bold, Jack Shenendehowa 5:50.4 18:08.63 40
41 #4323 Lang, William St. Anthony's HS 5:50.6 18:09.13 41
42 #1849 Maney, Brien Bethlehem Ce 5:50.7 18:09.54 42
43 #1800 McNeill, Jake BC High 5:50.9 18:09.96 43
44 #2607 Galletta, Philip Fairfield Warde HS 5:51.0 18:10.37 44
45 #2085 Gordon, Alex Chelmsford 5:52.2 18:14.01 45
46 #4233 Alvarez, Jeff Shenendehowa 5:52.4 18:14.83
47 #1802 Murray, Jack BC High 5:52.7 18:15.74 46
48 #4391 Carney, Kevin St. John's Prep 5:52.9 18:16.23 47
49 #4320 Gunsel, Luke St. Anthony's HS 5:53.0 18:16.58 48
50 #2784 Beams, Aaron Guilderland 5:53.6 18:18.56 49
51 #4264 LaFleche, Evan Shenendehowa 5:53.8 18:19.03
52 #4262 Kelly, Thomas Shenendehowa 5:53.9 18:19.36
53 #4314 Connolly, John St. Anthony's HS 5:54.3 18:20.66 50
54 #1772 Cole-French, Willi BC High 5:54.8 18:22.09 51
55 #2898 Swift, Damon Hamden HS 5:55.2 18:23.50 52
56 #4729 Bushway, Jack Walpole HS 5:55.3 18:23.88 53
57 #5092 Parbst, Lukas Ward Melville 5:55.5 18:24.27 54
58 #2615 Muhlenberg, Ryan Fairfield Warde HS 5:55.6 18:24.62 55
59 #2801 Reluzco, Joe Guilderland 5:55.7 18:24.97 56
60 #1774 Coraluppi, Giacomo BC High 5:55.8 18:25.37
61 #4346 Courville, Chase St. John's HS 5:56.0 18:25.77 57
62 #3615 Abeywardane, Kento North Kingstown 5:56.4 18:27.03 58
63 #4266 Marinelli, Vincent Shenendehowa 5:56.5 18:27.48
64 #2617 Pomer, Dylan Fairfield Warde HS 5:56.6 18:27.77 59
65 #4337 Wigatow, Ezekial St. Anthony's HS 5:56.7 18:28.05 60
66 #5119 Kosich, Hunter Guilderland 5:56.8 18:28.54
67 #1638 Carpenter, Ian Amity HS 5:57.0 18:29.00 61
68 #1838 Cheu, John Bethlehem Ce 5:57.2 18:29.63 62
69 #4328 Ottomanelli, Matth St. Anthony's HS 5:57.5 18:30.69
70 #3272 Mitchell, Jack Lexington HS 5:57.6 18:31.04 63
71 #2887 DeGrand, Joey Hamden HS 5:57.8 18:31.46 64
72 #2780 Allen, Alex Guilderland 5:58.3 18:33.13
73 #1651 Hill, Matt Amity HS 5:58.5 18:33.66 65
74 #5095 Palmer, Cole Ward Melville 5:58.6 18:34.05
75 #3641 Nannig, Kyle North Kingstown 5:58.9 18:35.08 66
76 #4274 Qu, Jeff Shenendehowa 5:59.2 18:35.79
77 #3187 Rasinski, Tyler Jackson Memorial 5:59.5 18:36.79 67
78 #3252 Gao, William Lexington HS 5:59.9 18:37.99 68
79 #1784 Golden, Andrew BC High 6:00.2 18:39.10
80 #4338 Young, Seamus St. Anthony's HS 6:00.8 18:40.78
81 #1804 Recupero, Stephen BC High 6:01.0 18:41.53
82 #3273 Newton-Cheh, Nicho Lexington HS 6:01.2 18:42.06 69
83 #2955 Healey, Mike Hand HS 6:01.5 18:43.09 70
84 #1663 Mattei, Jake Amity HS 6:01.7 18:43.55 71
85 #4394 Herndon, Chris St. John's Prep 6:01.8 18:44.07 72
86 #3255 Gollerkeri, Rishi Lexington HS 6:02.0 18:44.66 73
87 #2516 Evans, William E. O. Smith 6:03.3 18:48.47
88 #1643 Dill, John Amity HS 6:03.7 18:49.83 74
89 #3280 Steinfeld, William Lexington HS 6:04.3 18:51.74
90 #4389 Bell, Niall St. John's Prep 6:04.7 18:53.08 75
91 #2082 Danahy, Andre Chelmsford 6:05.3 18:54.81 76
92 #4333 Skelton, Nicholas St. Anthony's HS 6:05.5 18:55.56
93 #3728 Kornacki, Ryan Norwich Free 6:05.7 18:56.14 77
94 #1801 Moreira, Simon BC High 6:06.1 18:57.15
95 #3430 Burati, Kyle Natick 6:06.7 18:59.07 78
96 #1799 McLaughlin, Ian BC High 6:06.8 18:59.62
97 #2172 Madonna, Tyrus Coventry HS 6:07.8 19:02.55 79
98 #4343 Catarius, Matthew St. John's HS 6:09.0 19:06.16 80
99 #3264 Little, Robert Lexington HS 6:09.3 19:07.37
100 #5094 Flatley, John Ward Melville 6:09.5 19:07.78
101 #4395 Hornby, Billy St. John's Prep 6:09.7 19:08.33 81
102 #4260 Howard, Paul Shenendehowa 6:09.8 19:08.69
103 #2175 Messier, Taylor Coventry HS 6:09.9 19:09.03 82
104 #1773 Coloma-Cook, Nico BC High 6:10.1 19:09.60
105 #4390 Brown, Nathan St. John's Prep 6:10.2 19:09.92 83
106 #2604 Biegel, Peter Fairfield Warde HS 6:10.3 19:10.26 84
107 #5096 Raber, Daniel Ward Melville 6:10.4 19:10.58
108 #4732 Elmhurst, Henry Walpole HS 6:10.5 19:10.89 85
109 #1647 Ford, Ryan Amity HS 6:10.7 19:11.44
110 #4100 Payton, Jack Plymouth North 6:10.8 19:11.87 86
111 #3630 Iannotti, Jack North Kingstown 6:11.1 19:12.77 87
112 #4331 Reda, Matthew St. Anthony's HS 6:11.2 19:13.25
113 #2895 Perretta, Justin Hamden HS 6:11.8 19:15.14 88
114 #2544 Bonnelli, Tommy East Lyme HS 6:12.0 19:15.65 89
115 #2616 Nightingale, Spenc Fairfield Warde HS 6:12.2 19:16.16 90
116 #4324 Lopez, Brennan St. Anthony's HS 6:12.6 19:17.40
117 #3175 Bourke, Casey Jackson Memorial 6:13.7 19:20.87 91
118 #1777 Dale, Aidan BC High 6:14.5 19:23.48
119 #3636 Lonergan, Ian North Kingstown 6:14.9 19:24.66 92
120 #4736 Ho, Alex Walpole HS 6:15.0 19:25.02 93
121 #2940 Calderon, Jaime Hand HS 6:15.2 19:25.57 94
122 #3183 Guess, Morgan Jackson Memorial 6:15.3 19:25.97 95
123 #4392 Cunniff, Matt St. John's Prep 6:15.5 19:26.45 96
124 #3285 Tzannes, Nicholas Lexington HS 6:15.6 19:26.90
125 #1756 Pariseau, Jacob Attleboro HS 6:15.7 19:27.26 97
126 #3263 Little, Andrew Lexington HS 6:16.1 19:28.47
127 #1847 Kousar, Hasnain Bethlehem Ce 6:16.4 19:29.28 98
128 #2791 Ericson, Ryan Guilderland 6:16.6 19:29.91
129 #3174 Bifulco, Christain Jackson Memorial 6:16.8 19:30.45 99
130 #1642 Dill, Jacob Amity HS 6:17.4 19:32.47
131 #3462 Zippel, Lior Natick 6:17.5 19:32.78 100
132 #2816 Kalama, Rhys Guilford HS 6:17.6 19:33.16 101
133 #1852 Relles, Danali Bethlehem Ce 6:17.9 19:33.88
134 #2182 Bourassa, Corey Cumberland HS 6:18.0 19:34.36 102
135 #4358 Keohane, Michael St. John's HS 6:18.3 19:35.23 103
136 #3638 McGann, Colin North Kingstown 6:18.4 19:35.64 104
137 #3563 Flood, Tom North Attleboro 6:18.6 19:36.03 105
138 #3631 Lalonde, Conor North Kingstown 6:19.5 19:39.08 106
139 #2207 Mardo, John Cumberland HS 6:19.7 19:39.59 107
140 #4730 Campbell, Lance Walpole HS 6:20.0 19:40.59 108
141 #2566 Smith, Wyatt East Lyme HS 6:20.1 19:40.94 109
142 #2080 Cassels, Peter Chelmsford 6:20.2 19:41.25 110
143 #4727 Borchardt, Nick Walpole HS 6:20.3 19:41.55 111
144 #3278 Sherman, Emmet Lexington HS 6:20.4 19:41.85
145 #1664 Mckeon, Billy Amity HS 6:20.6 19:42.21
146 #4539 Messier, Eric Taunton HS 6:20.8 19:42.88 112
147 #4271 O'Connor, Dermott Shenendehowa 6:21.7 19:45.71
148 #1738 Becker, Daniel Attleboro HS 6:21.8 19:46.18 113
149 #4349 Fahey, Cedric St. John's HS 6:22.0 19:46.57 114
150 #4088 Anderson, Matt Plymouth North 6:22.1 19:46.86 115
151 #2991 Hull, Justin Hingham HS 6:22.1 19:47.16 116
152 #1792 Lang, Thomas BC High 6:22.3 19:47.48
153 #2194 Dias, Trevor Cumberland HS 6:22.6 19:48.63 117
154 #4353 Jennings, Matthew St. John's HS 6:23.2 19:50.54
155 #3858 Sam, Barrett Oliver Ames HS 6:23.5 19:51.43 118
156 #1770 Bell, Jed BC High 6:23.7 19:52.13
157 #2014 Travaglia, Alec Central Catholic HS 6:23.8 19:52.41 119
158 #4376 Sullivan, John St. John's HS 6:24.0 19:52.80
159 #2606 Cassette, Brendan Fairfield Warde HS 6:24.1 19:53.19 120
160 #1839 Culley, Kyle Bethlehem Ce 6:24.2 19:53.53
161 #3723 Harrison, James Norwich Free 6:24.3 19:53.97 121
162 #1808 Simonelli, Jared BC High 6:24.5 19:54.31
163 #1842 Hart, Jason Bethlehem Ce 6:24.6 19:54.82
164 #1759 Reilly, Mathew Attleboro HS 6:24.9 19:55.59 122
165 #4348 Curley, Sean St. John's HS 6:25.0 19:56.01
166 #1675 Shepard, Spencer Amity HS 6:25.2 19:56.59
167 #2817 LaRose, Keldon Guilford HS 6:25.3 19:57.07 123
168 #2981 Daly, Charley Hingham HS 6:25.5 19:57.56 124
169 #3436 Fernandez, Pablo Natick 6:25.7 19:58.05 125
170 #4362 Maglitta, Dante St. John's HS 6:25.8 19:58.49
171 #1936 Sherman, Henry Bishop Feehan 6:26.2 19:59.62 126
172 #4739 Portanova, Alex Walpole HS 6:26.3 20:00.05 127
173 #2818 Shields, Luke Guilford HS 6:26.5 20:00.67 128
174 #3746 Weir, Christopher Norwich Free 6:26.6 20:00.93 129
175 #2179 Wheeler, Kyle Coventry HS 6:26.7 20:01.28 130
176 #1744 Chartier, Colin Attleboro HS 6:26.8 20:01.63 131
177 #4093 Easter, Jack Plymouth North 6:27.8 20:04.77 132
178 #2210 Molis, Joseph Cumberland HS 6:28.4 20:06.71 133
179 #1925 Devlin, Ronan Bishop Feehan 6:29.6 20:10.18 134
180 #2611 Klein, Sam Fairfield Warde HS 6:30.6 20:13.40 135
181 #2947 Fahey, Pat Hand HS 6:30.8 20:14.03 136
182 #3726 Jacobs, Colin Norwich Free 6:31.0 20:14.76 137
183 #4104 Taylor, Jeremy Plymouth North 6:31.2 20:15.29 138
184 #3564 Malkan, Prem North Attleboro 6:31.5 20:16.08 139
185 #1679 Sugarmann, Joseph Amity HS 6:31.6 20:16.56
186 #1767 Willis, Mathew Attleboro HS 6:31.8 20:17.06 140
187 #3270 Mc Namara, Richard Lexington HS 6:32.0 20:17.62
188 #3843 Newman, Alden Oliver Ames HS 6:32.1 20:18.00 141
189 #2546 Folz, Luc East Lyme HS 6:32.2 20:18.32 142
190 #2188 Connors, Kevin Cumberland HS 6:32.3 20:18.62 143
191 #3632 Lanowy, Tommy North Kingstown 6:32.5 20:19.20
192 #3645 Rome, Nathan North Kingstown 6:32.9 20:20.63
193 #1755 Oliva, Luis Attleboro HS 6:33.1 20:21.06 144
194 #3653 Sutton, Tyler North Kingstown 6:33.2 20:21.44
195 #1924 Dentch, Luke Bishop Feehan 6:33.3 20:21.81 145
196 #2988 Hancock, Alex Hingham HS 6:33.6 20:22.67 146
197 #3862 Stanley, Jackson Oliver Ames HS 6:33.7 20:23.04 147
198 #3633 Laprade, Patrick North Kingstown 6:33.9 20:23.55
199 #1760 Rubenstein, Alex Attleboro HS 6:34.0 20:24.06 148
200 #1793 Largey, Aidan BC High 6:34.5 20:25.60
201 #2977 Bates, Graham Hingham HS 6:34.7 20:26.16 149
202 #3650 Skelly, Liam North Kingstown 6:35.0 20:27.19
203 #2183 Brown, Abram Cumberland HS 6:35.2 20:27.58 150
204 #2013 Quinones, Oscar Central Catholic HS 6:35.3 20:27.98 151
205 #4370 Sager, Kevin St. John's HS 6:35.5 20:28.64
206 #2173 Mellon, David Coventry HS 6:35.6 20:29.06 152
207 #3820 DeCosta, Dylan Oliver Ames HS 6:36.2 20:30.80 153
208 #2007 Labrecque, Cam Central Catholic HS 6:36.5 20:31.78 154
209 #1813 Zografos, Jordan BC High 6:36.6 20:32.19
210 #4270 Mundinger, Jamie Shenendehowa 6:36.9 20:33.06
211 #4359 Korzec, Matthew St. John's HS 6:37.2 20:33.97
212 #3432 Choi, Devon Natick 6:37.4 20:34.61 155
213 #2209 Masse, Nicholas Cumberland HS 6:37.6 20:35.24 156
214 #2569 Turner, Zach East Lyme HS 6:37.9 20:35.94 157
215 #3429 Brown, Sam Natick 6:38.0 20:36.35 158
216 #4367 O'Leary, John St. John's HS 6:38.2 20:36.93
217 #3620 Connolly, Dan North Kingstown 6:38.8 20:38.77
218 #3837 McAuliffe, Alex Oliver Ames HS 6:38.9 20:39.07 159
219 #2081 D'Amore, Mike Chelmsford 6:39.0 20:39.49 160
220 #3188 Rubio, Vincent Jackson Memorial 6:39.1 20:39.92 161
221 #4741 Shnaider, Alex Walpole HS 6:39.3 20:40.33 162
222 #2079 Burke, Ben Chelmsford 6:40.1 20:42.85 163
223 #3716 Chong Cuy, Daniel Norwich Free 6:40.2 20:43.34 164
224 #1749 Ibarra, Patrick Attleboro HS 6:40.4 20:43.71
225 #3444 Marsh, Jeff Natick 6:40.5 20:44.05 165
226 #3618 Bryer, Ian North Kingstown 6:40.6 20:44.55
227 #3715 Carney, Evan Norwich Free 6:40.8 20:44.99 166
228 #1742 Casstevens, Rhys Attleboro HS 6:40.9 20:45.46
229 #3624 Fain, Cameron North Kingstown 6:41.1 20:45.91
230 #3616 Aylward, Braiden North Kingstown 6:41.3 20:46.67
231 #3745 Smith, Michael Norwich Free 6:41.4 20:47.03 167
232 #3852 Pirundini, Matthew Oliver Ames HS 6:41.6 20:47.53 168
233 #2096 Murphy, Cam Chelmsford 6:41.7 20:47.87 169
234 #3260 Jesurum, Max Lexington HS 6:41.8 20:48.28
235 #2099 Platteel, Evan Chelmsford 6:42.0 20:48.75 170
236 #4090 Costa, Andrew Plymouth North 6:42.1 20:49.11 171
237 #3743 Shea, Nicholas Norwich Free 6:42.2 20:49.50
238 #2168 Elomaa, Will Coventry HS 6:42.3 20:49.83 172
239 #3857 Romaine, Max Oliver Ames HS 6:42.4 20:50.19 173
240 #5220 Conlon, Jake Coventry HS 6:42.6 20:50.77 174
241 #2571 Wilson, Christian East Lyme HS 6:42.7 20:51.08 175
242 #3656 Tyrell, Sean North Kingstown 6:42.9 20:51.52
243 #1927 Ison, Andrew Bishop Feehan 6:43.1 20:52.33 176
244 #2896 Romano, Sam Hamden HS 6:43.2 20:52.67 177
245 #3640 McKenney, Sean North Kingstown 6:43.4 20:53.10
246 #3733 Lieske, Nathan Norwich Free 6:43.8 20:54.42
247 #1750 Maher, Michael Attleboro HS 6:44.0 20:54.92
248 #3660 Wyllie, Ian North Kingstown 6:44.5 20:56.56
249 #4463 Eckhart, Will Stoughton HS 6:44.7 20:57.12 178
250 #2956 Huminski, Edmund Hand HS 6:44.8 20:57.48 179
251 #4099 Nguyen, Tyler Plymouth North 6:44.9 20:57.91 180
252 #3835 Liam, Brown Oliver Ames HS 6:45.0 20:58.28
253 #3729 Lamothe, Jacob Norwich Free 6:45.5 20:59.74
254 #2204 Hunt, Sean Cumberland HS 6:45.6 21:00.04
255 #3005 Simpson, Jake Hingham HS 6:45.7 21:00.47 181
256 #1931 Medeiros, Ryan Bishop Feehan 6:45.9 21:00.80 182
257 #2539 Avena, Rob East Lyme HS 6:46.0 21:01.13 183
258 #1668 Novak, Frank Amity HS 6:46.1 21:01.58
259 #1667 Nemecek, Luke Amity HS 6:46.2 21:01.99
260 #1783 Giffee, Justin BC High 6:46.4 21:02.58
261 #4542 Parker, Charles Taunton HS 6:47.1 21:04.71 184
262 #3466 Clark, James Naugatuck HS 6:47.4 21:05.57
263 #2542 Beers, Logan East Lyme HS 6:47.5 21:05.94 185
264 #3559 Bagarella, Joseph North Attleboro 6:47.8 21:06.80 186
265 #1764 Valade, Zack Attleboro HS 6:48.2 21:08.03
266 #1659 Mahler, Sam Amity HS 6:48.3 21:08.49
267 #2251 Allen, Joshua Danvers HS 6:48.5 21:08.89
268 #1758 Rath, Chase Attleboro HS 6:48.9 21:10.38
269 #3008 Sullivan, Nick Hingham HS 6:49.2 21:11.25 187
270 #3863 Wilson, Luke Oliver Ames HS 6:49.3 21:11.56
271 #3457 Troccolo, Nick Natick 6:49.4 21:11.89 188
272 #3832 Keefe, PJ Oliver Ames HS 6:49.5 21:12.24
273 #4374 Speigelman, Kevin St. John's HS 6:49.6 21:12.57
274 #1999 Cyr, Will Central Catholic HS 6:49.8 21:13.07 189
275 #3566 McIntosh, Aidan North Attleboro 6:49.9 21:13.39 190
276 #1752 McCormick, Brenden Attleboro HS 6:50.0 21:13.80
277 #2095 Morrissey, Jeffrey Chelmsford 6:50.2 21:14.24
278 #4097 Newcombe, Timmy Plymouth North 6:50.3 21:14.68 191
279 #3010 Winifoff, James Hingham HS 6:50.5 21:15.14 192
280 #3007 Stimson, Will Hingham HS 6:50.6 21:15.49
281 #2971 Wallace, Colin Hand HS 6:50.7 21:15.74 193
282 #1939 Toth, John Bishop Feehan 6:50.7 21:15.97 194
283 #3451 Page, Declan Natick 6:50.8 21:16.30
284 #4352 Hayeck, Michael St. John's HS 6:51.3 21:17.73
285 #2102 Ross, Jamie Chelmsford 6:51.4 21:18.08
286 #2252 Denman, Adam Danvers HS 6:51.7 21:18.96
287 #4371 Salvemini, Jordan St. John's HS 6:51.8 21:19.26
288 #3431 Carson, Nick Natick 6:51.9 21:19.54
289 #1765 Walker, Liam Attleboro HS 6:52.1 21:20.25
290 #4232 Agosti, John Shenendehowa 6:53.0 21:23.13
291 #1785 Hendon, Patrick BC High 6:53.4 21:24.27
292 #2016 Valvo, John Central Catholic HS 6:53.9 21:25.66 195
293 #2987 Ferrara, Alex Hingham HS 6:54.4 21:27.50
294 #2094 Moore, Eric Chelmsford 6:54.6 21:27.88
295 #1790 Kester, Joe BC High 6:54.7 21:28.37
296 #1797 McCrann, Brian BC High 6:54.8 21:28.69
297 #2959 Mader, Matt Hand HS 6:55.5 21:30.68 196
298 #4355 Johnson, Patrick St. John's HS 6:55.6 21:31.20
299 #1757 Raffa, Nick Attleboro HS 6:55.8 21:31.74
300 #1745 Farland, Ethan Attleboro HS 6:57.6 21:37.29
301 #2202 Heaney, Liam Cumberland HS 6:59.0 21:41.67
302 #3290 Yerkes, Makai Lexington HS 6:59.2 21:42.23
303 #2980 Carr, Dan Hingham HS 7:00.9 21:47.49
304 #2979 Butkowski, Will Hingham HS 7:01.0 21:47.80
305 #2937 Anaioui, Sina Hand HS 7:01.1 21:48.11 197
306 #1682 Velardi, Adam Amity HS 7:01.8 21:50.37
307 #3731 Lewis, Frank Norwich Free 7:02.1 21:51.24
308 #2193 Devasto, Arthur Cumberland HS 7:02.4 21:52.27
309 #3714 Carney, Aidan Norwich Free 7:03.3 21:55.16
310 #4272 Pai, AD Shenendehowa 7:03.6 21:55.84
311 #3440 Knapp, Brendan Natick 7:05.0 22:00.33
312 #2968 Schon, Tyler Hand HS 7:05.3 22:01.18
313 #2822 Tillier, Richard Guilford HS 7:05.4 22:01.67 198
314 #4357 Kenny, John St. John's HS 7:05.6 22:02.12
315 #4545 Shurtleff, Adam Taunton HS 7:06.1 22:03.73 199
316 #2100 Prees, Cam Chelmsford 7:06.3 22:04.32
317 #2885 Burns, Ryan Hamden HS 7:07.3 22:07.28 200
318 #2978 Brady, Will Hingham HS 7:07.6 22:08.39
319 #4245 Cooney, Dan Shenendehowa 7:07.9 22:09.19
320 #4469 Hutchinson, Justin Stoughton HS 7:08.0 22:09.65 201
321 #4377 Supernor, Jack St. John's HS 7:08.1 22:10.07
322 #3427 Berelowitz, Mike Natick 7:08.4 22:10.98
323 #1736 Bacchiocchi, Evan Attleboro HS 7:08.6 22:11.48
324 #1811 Sullivan, Sean BC High 7:08.8 22:11.98
325 #3828 Hamlin, Evan Oliver Ames HS 7:09.3 22:13.68
326 #4612 Germano, James Toll Gate 7:09.6 22:14.56 202
327 #4345 Clue, Dominec St. John's HS 7:10.2 22:16.45
328 #4375 Stateham, Jason St. John's HS 7:10.6 22:17.56
329 #3004 Reilly, Garrett Hingham HS 7:10.9 22:18.70
330 #4361 Lyons, Liam St. John's HS 7:11.3 22:19.81
331 #2565 Smallidge, Zeke East Lyme HS 7:11.6 22:20.84
332 #3836 Mark, Cummings Oliver Ames HS 7:12.5 22:23.56
333 #3720 Elliott, Zachary Norwich Free 7:12.9 22:24.69
334 #2998 McCullough, Henry Hingham HS 7:13.1 22:25.42
335 #1848 Lee, Eli Bethlehem Ce 7:13.3 22:26.01
336 #1787 Kalluri, Dattu BC High 7:14.2 22:28.95
337 #4340 Barrera, Shamrock St. John's HS 7:14.7 22:30.40
338 #3289 Xing-Xie, Luke Lexington HS 7:14.8 22:30.68
339 #3276 Reitshamer, Samuel Lexington HS 7:15.5 22:32.99
340 #1741 Bohannon, Hunter Attleboro HS 7:15.7 22:33.45
341 #1763 Torres, Justin Attleboro HS 7:15.9 22:34.13
342 #3443 Lin, Arnold Natick 7:16.0 22:34.49
343 #1846 Kliziwecz, Mike Bethlehem Ce 7:16.3 22:35.32
344 #2962 Niccoali, Pat Hand HS 7:16.4 22:35.83
345 #3435 Everett-Wilson, Be Natick 7:17.2 22:38.28
346 #4529 Hart, Trevor Taunton HS 7:18.4 22:41.91 203
347 #2200 Geller, Samuel Cumberland HS 7:20.1 22:47.22
348 #4629 Quiton, Ian Toll Gate 7:20.6 22:48.61 204
349 #2104 Ting, Ben Chelmsford 7:20.9 22:49.54
350 #2262 Somes, Patrick Danvers HS 7:21.9 22:52.91
351 #3849 Petrillo, Matt Oliver Ames HS 7:22.3 22:54.04
352 #2518 Huang, Sam E. O. Smith 7:23.0 22:56.32
353 #2198 Engler, Douglas Cumberland HS 7:24.0 22:59.22
354 #2982 DeSilva, Nick Hingham HS 7:24.2 22:59.91
355 #4632 Rubera, Kaleb Toll Gate 7:25.0 23:02.45 205
356 #1843 Helfant, Matt Bethlehem Ce 7:25.4 23:03.56
357 #3284 Tao, Henry Lexington HS 7:25.6 23:04.24
358 #1940 Wheeler, Ben Bishop Feehan 7:26.9 23:08.24 206
359 #2083 Dean, Duncan Chelmsford 7:27.8 23:11.07
360 #3827 Gilson, Sam Oliver Ames HS 7:28.8 23:14.29
361 #3452 Potdukhe, Khushal Natick 7:29.1 23:15.29
362 #4364 McCarron, Quinn St. John's HS 7:30.5 23:19.47
363 #2996 Kuser, Ryan Hingham HS 7:31.4 23:22.22
364 #2975 Ahern, Rory Hingham HS 7:31.8 23:23.49
365 #1920 Cragan, Zach Bishop Feehan 7:31.9 23:23.98
366 #2815 Fencil, Jackson Guilford HS 7:33.8 23:29.68 207
367 #2814 Dunlop, Kyle Guilford HS 7:34.1 23:30.65 208
368 #2103 Shin, Jason Chelmsford 7:39.7 23:48.06
369 #4470 Latouche, Tyrell Stoughton HS 7:40.1 23:49.39 209
370 #1734 Abate, Mathew Attleboro HS 7:42.3 23:56.10
371 #2558 Osborn, Luke East Lyme HS 7:42.7 23:57.44
372 #4466 Francois, Quincy Stoughton HS 7:43.4 23:59.44 210
373 #2106 Willome, Ryan Chelmsford 7:45.0 24:04.71
374 #2520 Lyons, Nicholas E. O. Smith 7:46.9 24:10.44
375 #4536 MacDonald, Devon Taunton HS 7:48.8 24:16.35 211
376 #2964 Nugent, Caleb Hand HS 7:50.8 24:22.45
377 #3570 Pennell, Mat North Attleboro 7:51.7 24:25.45 212
378 #3426 Barrera, James Natick 7:53.3 24:30.27
379 #4342 Carpino, Ryan St. John's HS 7:54.1 24:32.91
380 #3817 Andre, Cathcart Oliver Ames HS 7:54.2 24:33.20
381 #4618 Lewis, Mike Toll Gate 7:58.7 24:47.11 213
382 #3445 McCarthy, Andrew Natick 7:59.1 24:48.24
383 #2551 Hebbel, Joe East Lyme HS 7:59.7 24:50.38
384 #3575 Young, Camrin North Attleboro 8:00.3 24:52.24 214
385 #4610 Costello, Jacob Toll Gate 8:00.8 24:53.79 215
386 #4461 Dolinsky, Ryan Stoughton HS 8:02.8 24:59.92 216
387 #4386 Zhou, Daniel St. John's HS 8:05.4 25:07.91
388 #4356 Johnson, Vincent St. John's HS 8:06.5 25:11.21
389 #2257 Grasso, Bryan Danvers HS 8:06.7 25:12.02
390 #4625 Pella, Christian Toll Gate 8:08.7 25:18.15 217
391 #1926 Hanawich, Ryan Bishop Feehan 8:09.0 25:19.22
392 #3456 Sorber, Owen Natick 8:09.2 25:19.72
393 #3713 Bigelow, Matthew Norwich Free 8:10.0 25:22.15
394 #3446 McMahon, Sean Natick 8:12.9 25:31.31
395 #3454 Shi, Victor Natick 8:14.3 25:35.50
396 #4464 Elmowitz, Andrew Stoughton HS 8:18.6 25:49.01 218
397 #2545 Castanada, Luis East Lyme HS 8:21.9 25:59.34
398 #2561 Quelle, Ryan East Lyme HS 8:28.7 26:20.34
399 #3846 O'Brien, Cole Oliver Ames HS 8:29.5 26:22.75
400 #4623 Murphy, Matt Toll Gate 8:30.1 26:24.55 219
401 #2973 Wu, Eric Hand HS 8:39.3 26:53.31
402 #3629 Heilig, Ethan North Kingstown 8:51.5 27:31.09
403 #2192 Dempsey, Josh Cumberland HS 8:52.5 27:34.29
404 #2090 Le, Vincent Chelmsford 9:12.0 28:35.01
405 #4454 Amado, Marcos Stoughton HS 9:24.4 29:13.39 220
406 #4474 Richards, Declan Stoughton HS 10:02.7 31:12.48
407 #2101 Raja, Arpan Chelmsford 10:53.7 33:50.92
408 #2077 Boudreau, J.R. Chelmsford 11:34.2 35:56.53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shenendehowa 26 2 3 5 7 9 18 40
Total Time: 1:26:07.57
Average: 17:13.52
2 Ward Melville 80 1 13 21 22 23 32 54
Total Time: 1:28:06.27
Average: 17:37.26
3 Bethlehem Central HS 119 6 20 24 27 42 62 98
Total Time: 1:29:02.13
Average: 17:48.43
4 BC High 137 8 19 29 38 43 46 51
Total Time: 1:29:20.82
Average: 17:52.17
5 Guilderland 139 14 25 26 35 39 49 56
Total Time: 1:29:36.18
Average: 17:55.24
6 St. Anthony's HS 150 10 15 36 41 48 50 60
Total Time: 1:29:35.38
Average: 17:55.08
7 St. John's HS 168 4 11 16 57 80 103 114
Total Time: 1:29:52.76
Average: 17:58.56
8 Lexington HS 193 12 17 33 63 68 69 73
Total Time: 1:30:19.08
Average: 18:03.82
9 Amity HS 218 28 30 34 61 65 71 74
Total Time: 1:31:00.18
Average: 18:12.04
10 St. John's Prep 312 37 47 72 75 81 83 96
Total Time: 1:33:08.28
Average: 18:37.66
11 Fairfield Warde HS 332 44 55 59 84 90 120 135
Total Time: 1:33:29.18
Average: 18:41.84
12 North Kingstown 334 31 58 66 87 92 104 106
Total Time: 1:33:38.51
Average: 18:43.71
13 Walpole HS 450 53 85 93 108 111 127 162
Total Time: 1:36:21.93
Average: 19:16.39
14 Jackson Memorial 513 67 91 95 99 161
Total Time: 1:37:34.00
Average: 19:30.80
15 Chelmsford 554 45 76 110 160 163 169 170
Total Time: 1:38:12.41
Average: 19:38.49
16 Hamden HS 581 52 64 88 177 200
Total Time: 1:39:10.05
Average: 19:50.01
17 Cumberland HS 602 102 107 117 133 143 150 156
Total Time: 1:39:27.91
Average: 19:53.59
18 Attleboro HS 603 97 113 122 131 140 144 148
Total Time: 1:39:27.72
Average: 19:53.55
19 Coventry HS 615 79 82 130 152 172 174
Total Time: 1:39:31.75
Average: 19:54.35
20 Natick 616 78 100 125 155 158 165 188
Total Time: 1:39:40.86
Average: 19:56.18
21 Norwich Free Academy 628 77 121 129 137 164 166 167
Total Time: 1:39:49.14
Average: 19:57.83
22 Plymouth North 642 86 115 132 138 171 180 191
Total Time: 1:40:07.90
Average: 20:01.58
23 East Lyme HS 672 89 109 142 157 175 183 185
Total Time: 1:40:41.93
Average: 20:08.39
24 Hand HS 672 70 94 136 179 193 196 197
Total Time: 1:40:35.91
Average: 20:07.19
25 Hingham HS 716 116 124 146 149 181 187 192
Total Time: 1:41:34.03
Average: 20:18.81
26 Oliver Ames HS 718 118 141 147 153 159 168 173
Total Time: 1:41:42.34
Average: 20:20.47
27 Guilford HS 757 101 123 128 198 207 208
Total Time: 1:45:02.25
Average: 21:00.45
28 Bishop Feehan 763 126 134 145 176 182 194 206
Total Time: 1:42:24.74
Average: 20:28.95
29 Central Catholic HS 808 119 151 154 189 195
Total Time: 1:43:30.90
Average: 20:42.18
30 North Attleboro 832 105 139 186 190 212 214
Total Time: 1:46:37.75
Average: 21:19.55
31 Taunton HS 909 112 184 199 203 211
Total Time: 1:49:49.58
Average: 21:57.92
32 Stoughton HS 1014 178 201 209 210 216 218 220
Total Time: 1:55:55.52
Average: 23:11.11
33 Toll Gate 1039 202 204 205 213 215 217 219
Total Time: 1:57:46.52
Average: 23:33.31
Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2786 Carey, Noah Guilderland 4:59.6 15:30.59 1
2 #3655 Toolin, Sam North Kingstown 5:04.1 15:44.81 2
3 #2807 Tindale, Noah Guilderland 5:04.7 15:46.38 3
4 #4360 Kovacs, Ben St. John's HS 5:06.6 15:52.56 4
5 #1634 Beaudette, Kyle Amity HS 5:06.8 15:53.02 5
6 #2289 DeFeo, Joey Delbarton 5:06.9 15:53.46 6
7 #3262 Lingard, Thomas Lexington HS 5:07.6 15:55.68 7
8 #2195 Drezek, Ben Cumberland HS 5:11.2 16:06.65 8
9 #4882 Walker, Matthew Westerly 5:12.2 16:09.98
10 #4329 Payamps, Matthew St. Anthony's HS 5:13.1 16:12.68 9
11 #3253 Gappelberg, Eli Lexington HS 5:14.0 16:15.28 10
12 #4381 Walsh, Joseph St. John's HS 5:15.0 16:18.58 11
13 #4347 Craemer, Patrick St. John's HS 5:15.2 16:19.11 12
14 #2859 Meredith, Andrew Haddam Killingworth 5:15.7 16:20.73 13
15 #1637 Burford, Andrew Amity HS 5:15.8 16:21.02 14
16 #2866 Schumann, Daniel Haddam Killingworth 5:15.9 16:21.29 15
17 #4316 Dearie, Brendan St. Anthony's HS 5:16.0 16:21.63 16
18 #4258 Hislop, Alex Shenendehowa 5:16.1 16:22.03 17
19 #4369 Rahn, Joshua St. John's HS 5:16.3 16:22.48 18
20 #4326 Morrell, Amani St. Anthony's HS 5:18.3 16:28.82 19
21 #2920 Allara, Dan Hamilton-Wenham 5:18.5 16:29.27 20
22 #4927 Morris, Tyler Weston 5:19.2 16:31.53
23 #2929 Marshall, Griffin Hamilton-Wenham 5:20.1 16:34.46 21
24 #4268 Matson, Alex Shenendehowa 5:21.1 16:37.62 22
25 #3907 Agosta, Nico Parker Charter 5:21.4 16:38.35
26 #2869 Spector, Jonah Haddam Killingworth 5:21.5 16:38.88 23
27 #3257 Hausmann, Connor Lexington HS 5:22.2 16:40.79 24
28 #3659 Wyllie, Ethan North Kingstown 5:23.3 16:44.31 25
29 #2795 Horan, Andrew Guilderland 5:23.6 16:45.27 26
30 #2447 Cahill, Matt Dracut HS 5:24.1 16:46.82
31 #3437 Giersch, Connor Natick 5:24.7 16:48.81
32 #2287 Daly, Stephen Delbarton 5:24.9 16:49.32 27
33 #4336 Vierling, Sean St. Anthony's HS 5:25.9 16:52.42 28
34 #4256 Hickey, Liam Shenendehowa 5:26.4 16:54.05 29
35 #4235 Bianconni, Alex Shenendehowa 5:26.5 16:54.39 30
36 #4351 Griffin, Tyler St. John's HS 5:26.6 16:54.72 31
37 #4265 Langone, Greg Shenendehowa 5:26.8 16:55.22 32
38 #1954 Bergeron, Zachary Blackstone V 5:26.9 16:55.62
39 #3442 LaVallee, Dylan Natick 5:27.1 16:56.00
40 #4269 Michalek, T.J. Shenendehowa 5:27.2 16:56.48 33
41 #2329 Mungeam, Trevor Douglas 5:27.4 16:57.19
42 #3654 Tellier, Noah North Kingstown 5:27.7 16:58.07 34
43 #2286 Daly, Ira Delbarton 5:27.9 16:58.55 35
44 #3643 Perreault, Jack North Kingstown 5:28.8 17:01.47 36
45 #2292 Looney, Jack Delbarton 5:29.0 17:02.07 37
46 #3912 Cantrill, Quinn Parker Charter 5:29.8 17:04.59
47 #2925 Gourdeau, Jack Hamilton-Wenham 5:30.6 17:06.91 38
48 #4384 Witt, Mitchell St. John's HS 5:31.5 17:09.72 39
49 #3267 Manickas-Hill, Nic Lexington HS 5:31.7 17:10.47 40
50 #4277 Schaepkens, Odin Shenendehowa 5:32.6 17:13.25 41
51 #3652 Sullivan, Derek North Kingstown 5:33.0 17:14.49 42
52 #4380 Walling, Cole St. John's HS 5:33.8 17:16.83 43
53 #2787 Cropley, Angus Guilderland 5:34.0 17:17.71 44
54 #1641 Corris, Brendan Amity HS 5:34.5 17:19.01 45
55 #4310 Barrett, Justin St. Anthony's HS 5:34.7 17:19.71 46
56 #3258 Jacob, Jeb Lexington HS 5:35.5 17:22.19 47
57 #2845 Callis, Michael Haddam Killingworth 5:35.6 17:22.68 48
58 #2295 Smart, James Delbarton 5:35.7 17:23.00 49
59 #3282 Stevens, Matthew Lexington HS 5:35.9 17:23.38 50
60 #1684 Visnic, Connor Amity HS 5:36.5 17:25.29 51
61 #3275 O'Donoghue, Michae Lexington HS 5:36.9 17:26.71 52
62 #5218 Gatewood, Mason St. Augustine 5:37.6 17:28.85
63 #1686 Yoo, Nick Amity HS 5:38.2 17:30.53 53
64 #1666 Nemecek, David Amity HS 5:38.5 17:31.44 54
65 #3642 Norris, Alex North Kingstown 5:38.6 17:31.85 55
66 #4309 Barbaro-Barnett, M St. Anthony's HS 5:39.0 17:33.10 56
67 #2327 Grady, Conner Douglas 5:40.3 17:37.28
68 #2788 Cusato, Anthony Guilderland 5:42.1 17:42.77 57
69 #2936 Sturim, Jake Hamilton-Wenham 5:44.1 17:49.03 58
70 #2296 Vives, Harrison Delbarton 5:44.6 17:50.56 59
71 #2858 McCabe, Conor Haddam Killingworth 5:45.5 17:53.17 60
72 #2844 Brown, Doug Haddam Killingworth 5:46.9 17:57.68 61
73 #2796 Horan, Arthur Guilderland 5:47.1 17:58.33 62
74 #2288 Davidson, Tyler Delbarton 5:48.6 18:02.90 63
75 #2921 Baumeister, Mark Hamilton-Wenham 5:49.0 18:04.12 64
76 #2933 Nistl, Aidan Hamilton-Wenham 5:50.4 18:08.52 65
77 #3657 Vinbury, Quinn North Kingstown 5:50.8 18:09.65 66
78 #2217 Swerdlow, Michael Cumberland HS 5:51.4 18:11.68 67
79 #2693 Mukundi, Allen Greater Lowe 5:51.5 18:12.01
80 #2805 Tanner, Luke Guilderland 5:52.2 18:14.20 68
81 #1677 Stardellis, Napole Amity HS 5:53.3 18:17.45 69
82 #2849 Criscuolo, Kyle Haddam Killingworth 5:54.6 18:21.55 70
83 #2196 Drezek, Jacob Cumberland HS 5:55.5 18:24.33 71
84 #2181 Bouchard, Brian Cumberland HS 5:57.9 18:31.77 72
85 #2187 Collard, Dan Cumberland HS 5:58.8 18:34.65 73
86 #2923 Erhard, Josh Hamilton-Wenham 6:01.9 18:44.32 74
87 #2190 Crowe, Nicholas Cumberland HS 6:15.8 19:27.38 75
#2213 Rogers, Nathan Cumberland HS DNF
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. John's HS 76 4 11 12 18 31 39 43
Total Time: 1:21:47.45
Average: 16:21.49
2 St. Anthony's HS 118 9 16 19 28 46 56
Total Time: 1:23:15.26
Average: 16:39.06
3 Lexington HS 128 7 10 24 40 47 50 52
Total Time: 1:23:24.41
Average: 16:40.89
4 Shenendehowa 130 17 22 29 30 32 33 41
Total Time: 1:23:43.31
Average: 16:44.67
5 Guilderland 131 1 3 26 44 57 62 68
Total Time: 1:23:02.72
Average: 16:36.55
6 North Kingstown 139 2 25 34 36 42 55 66
Total Time: 1:23:43.15
Average: 16:44.63
7 Delbarton 154 6 27 35 37 49 59 63
Total Time: 1:24:06.40
Average: 16:49.28
8 Haddam Killingworth 159 13 15 23 48 60 61 70
Total Time: 1:24:36.75
Average: 16:55.35
9 Amity HS 168 5 14 45 51 53 54 69
Total Time: 1:24:28.87
Average: 16:53.78
10 Hamilton-Wenham 201 20 21 38 58 64 65 74
Total Time: 1:26:03.79
Average: 17:12.76
11 Cumberland HS 291 8 67 71 72 73 75
Total Time: 1:29:49.08
Average: 17:57.82
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Connolly, Grace Natick 18:00.06
2 Burr, Randi Westerly 18:28.27
3 Saidman, Angela Immaculate HS 18:42.59 1
4 Sessa, Rachel Tewksbury HS 18:52.31 2
5 Bini, Emily Guilderland 18:58.09 3
6 Fanshawe, Olivia Guilderland 19:02.22 4
7 Nunnery, Lily North Kingstown 19:06.72 5
8 Sessa, Emily Tewksbury HS 19:10.52 6
9 Cousinueu, Shayna Cranston HS East 19:11.00
10 Wolf, Alexandra Lexington HS 19:11.28 7
11 von Conta, Phoebe Parker Charter 19:21.58
12 Warokomski, Ashley Ward Melville 19:23.89 8
13 Kattman, Gaelyn Glastonbury HS 19:27.22 9
14 Ross, Alexandra Glastonbury HS 19:27.63 10
15 Michaels, Camila Wheeler School 19:29.28
16 McGill, Erin Glastonbury HS 19:31.02 11
17 Horgan, Olivia Hamilton-Wenham 19:32.43 12
18 Sturgess, Samantha Ward Melville 19:34.04 13
19 Chace, Wyndom North Kingstown 19:35.56 14
20 Gallagher, Hannah Guilderland 19:37.84 15
21 Leightheiser, Grace Lexington HS 19:38.40 16
22 Barrett-Tzannes, Maya Lexington HS 19:38.90 17
23 Geadje, Allyson Ward Melville 19:39.50 18
24 Sammartino, Emma North Kingstown 19:39.81 19
25 Miceli, Erin Guilderland 19:42.17 20
26 Pede, Tara Guilderland 19:43.68 21
27 Ostertag, Meghan Tewksbury HS 19:44.37 22
28 Rose, Elizabeth E. O. Smith 19:49.85 23
29 Radke, Elizabeth Ward Melville 19:56.16 24
30 Robinson, Lily Tewksbury HS 19:56.67 25
31 chesters, sabrina Parish Hill 20:02.08
32 Ricci, Loren E. O. Smith 20:08.86 26
33 Anderson, Brittany Glastonbury HS 20:10.39 27
34 Veits, Devyn Tewksbury HS 20:10.74 28
35 Gage, Brigid Immaculate HS 20:12.53 29
36 Polimeno, Lauren Tewksbury HS 20:13.86 30
37 Mastriano, Maddie Ward Melville 20:16.69 31
38 Maass, Sina Ward Melville 20:17.20 32
39 Sorter, Kesinia Lexington HS 20:17.55 33
40 Kirkman, Diana Immaculate HS 20:23.01 34
41 Hughes, Kaylen Glastonbury HS 20:23.46 35
42 Wilcox, Julia Glastonbury HS 20:27.00 36
43 Moroney, Grace Hamilton-Wenham 20:35.06 37
44 Sparrow, Grace Glastonbury HS 20:36.46 38
45 Erhard, Rebecca Hamilton-Wenham 20:38.56 39
46 Thompson, Alexa Guilderland 20:47.64 40
47 Hazel, Jamie North Kingstown 20:49.23 41
48 McHutcheon, Emma Parker Charter 20:51.18
49 Brayman, Katy North Kingstown 20:54.72 42
50 Kohlasch, Anna Lexington HS 20:55.90 43
51 Lane, Olivia Ward Melville 20:56.17 44
52 Mascetta, Taylor Immaculate HS 21:03.65 45
53 Chong, Sophie Lexington HS 21:06.33 46
54 Howley, Annabel Hamilton-Wenham 21:08.69 47
55 Saba, Madison Bishop Feehan 21:09.25 48
56 Clark, McKenzie Tewksbury HS 21:17.37 49
57 Martone, Julia North Kingstown 21:19.10 50
58 Moon, Natalie Lexington HS 21:20.79 51
59 Howley, Catherine Hamilton-Wenham 21:24.06 52
60 McCarthy, Abigail Bishop Feehan 21:24.31 53
61 Killion, Ayla Bishop Feehan 21:24.96 54
62 Cassidento, Anna Hamilton-Wenham 21:25.59 55
63 Magill, Lauren Bishop Feehan 21:27.80 56
64 Dodge, Phoebe Bishop Feehan 21:30.94 57
65 Oliver, Erica E. O. Smith 21:42.36 58
66 Veselov, Daria Guilderland 21:42.62 59
67 Horvath, Allysa E. O. Smith 21:58.12 60
68 Thibodeau, Brenna Bishop Feehan 22:05.26 61
69 Holden, Madeline North Kingstown 22:06.63 62
70 Kaufman, Emily E. O. Smith 22:07.71 63
71 Carboni, Christina Immaculate HS 22:08.40 64
72 Cassetta, Katy Immaculate HS 22:13.59 65
73 Kissane, Molly E. O. Smith 22:50.72 66
74 Maynard, Amealia E. O. Smith 23:05.58 67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Guilderland 63 3 4 15 20 21 40 59
Total Time: 1:37:04.00
Average: 19:24.80
2 Tewksbury HS 83 2 6 22 25 28 30 49
Total Time: 1:37:54.61
Average: 19:34.93
3 Glastonbury HS 92 9 10 11 27 35 36 38
Total Time: 1:38:59.72
Average: 19:47.95
4 Ward Melville 94 8 13 18 24 31 32 44
Total Time: 1:38:50.28
Average: 19:46.06
5 Lexington HS 116 7 16 17 33 43 46 51
Total Time: 1:39:42.03
Average: 19:56.41
6 North Kingstown 121 5 14 19 41 42 50 62
Total Time: 1:40:06.04
Average: 20:01.21
7 Immaculate HS 173 1 29 34 45 64 65
Total Time: 1:42:30.18
Average: 20:30.04
8 Hamilton-Wenham 187 12 37 39 47 52 55
Total Time: 1:43:18.80
Average: 20:39.76
9 E. O. Smith 230 23 26 58 60 63 66 67
Total Time: 1:45:46.90
Average: 21:09.38
10 Bishop Feehan 268 48 53 54 56 57 61
Total Time: 1:46:57.26
Average: 21:23.46
Event 10 Boys 5k Run CC JV D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4688 Sauter, Alec Tolland HS 5:48.1 18:01.28 1
2 #3063 Dykhoff, Samuel Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 5:48.2 18:01.56 2
3 #4685 Polangeli, Nathan Tolland HS 5:48.4 18:02.31 3
4 #3532 Lucey, John Newburyport 5:52.5 18:14.96 4
5 #2860 Miller, Noah Haddam Killingworth 5:53.6 18:18.31 5
6 #2853 Freeman, Seth Haddam Killingworth 5:54.3 18:20.60 6
7 #3676 Boyer, Alec North Shore HS 5:55.8 18:25.23 7
8 #2867 Sodergren, Kurt Haddam Killingworth 5:55.9 18:25.56 8
9 #4673 Griffin, John Tolland HS 5:56.1 18:26.29 9
10 #3524 Blue, Riley Newburyport 5:57.0 18:28.87 10
11 #2285 Chiesa, Al Delbarton 5:57.6 18:30.93 11
12 #2290 Gannon, Liam Delbarton 5:57.8 18:31.50 12
13 #4983 Michaels, Jack Wheeler School 5:59.8 18:37.61 13
14 #2750 Scott, Adam Groton Dunstable 6:01.1 18:41.79 14
15 #2291 Lawlor, Brendan Delbarton 6:01.5 18:43.02 15
16 #4990 Smith, Everett Wheeler School 6:01.8 18:44.08 16
17 #4055 O'Neil, Billy Pentucket HS 6:02.1 18:44.97 17
18 #3535 Sokol, Johnnie Newburyport 6:03.2 18:48.23 18
19 #4980 Lee, Gus Wheeler School 6:03.8 18:50.00 19
20 #2863 Rakowski, Brad Haddam Killingworth 6:04.0 18:50.72 20
21 #2857 MACLEOD, Ryan Haddam Killingworth 6:04.1 18:51.09 21
22 #3959 Brash, Keith Pembroke HS 6:04.6 18:52.74 22
23 #2294 O'Mara, Ben Delbarton 6:06.1 18:57.25 23
24 #2872 Wink, Tuckerman Haddam Killingworth 6:06.3 18:57.77 24
25 #4679 Lyon, Ian Tolland HS 6:07.3 19:01.08 25
26 #3967 Kay, Rob Pembroke HS 6:07.8 19:02.59 26
27 #3525 Brennan, Kevan Newburyport 6:08.2 19:03.74 27
28 #4668 Dooley, Kevin Tolland HS 6:09.7 19:08.62 28
29 #3973 Nugent, Matthew Pembroke HS 6:11.2 19:13.03 29
30 #4666 Carnemolla, Ryan Tolland HS 6:11.6 19:14.48 30
31 #2293 O'Loughlin, Dillon Delbarton 6:11.9 19:15.40 31
32 #3079 Sughrue, Colin Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:12.1 19:15.85 32
33 #3210 Vanderbeck, Sebast La Salle Institute 6:14.3 19:22.67 33
34 #2855 Inkel, Alex Haddam Killingworth 6:14.4 19:23.07 34
35 #4033 Costello, Kyle Pentucket HS 6:14.6 19:23.60 35
36 #4677 Kuhn, Franklin Tolland HS 6:15.3 19:25.96 36
37 #2931 McMahon, Jack Hamilton-Wenham 6:15.5 19:26.47
38 #4683 Parent, Cameron Tolland HS 6:16.5 19:29.70
39 #4676 Jeffries, Lionel Tolland HS 6:17.5 19:32.73
40 #4686 Riley, Patrick Tolland HS 6:17.8 19:33.73
41 #3972 Morley, Brian Pembroke HS 6:18.1 19:34.60 37
42 #3969 Lane, John Pembroke HS 6:18.5 19:35.80 38
43 #3674 Alberts, Elia North Shore HS 6:18.7 19:36.55 39
44 #4971 Esposito, Ben Wheeler School 6:18.8 19:36.86 40
45 #4669 Doyle, Aidan Tolland HS 6:18.9 19:37.21
46 #2922 Devlin, Gannon Hamilton-Wenham 6:19.7 19:39.49
47 #2416 Lawrence, Noah Dover Sherborn HS 6:20.0 19:40.41 41
48 #2391 Bleakley, Martin Dover Sherborn HS 6:20.5 19:41.94 42
49 #3877 perez, jacob Parish Hill 6:20.6 19:42.22
50 #2478 Kyle, Martinez E Greenwich 6:21.1 19:43.85
51 #2425 Novitch, Seth Dover Sherborn HS 6:21.7 19:45.91 43
52 #2864 Regan, Colin Haddam Killingworth 6:22.8 19:49.23
53 #2454 Surprenant, Nic Dracut HS 6:22.9 19:49.55 44
54 #4144 Wilson, Zach Rocky Hill School 6:23.0 19:49.94
55 #2861 Murray, Carter Haddam Killingworth 6:23.2 19:50.27
56 #3879 sears, skylar Parish Hill 6:23.3 19:50.66
57 #2851 Dimauro, Jake Haddam Killingworth 6:23.4 19:50.96
58 #4963 Bennet, Cooper Wheeler School 6:23.5 19:51.36 45
59 #4159 Araujo, Michael Seekonk HS 6:24.0 19:52.80 46
60 #2927 Jones, Henry Hamilton-Wenham 6:24.1 19:53.20
61 #3974 Palmer, Nick Pembroke HS 6:24.2 19:53.53 47
62 #4682 Mermelshteyn, Alan Tolland HS 6:24.5 19:54.58
63 #3691 Vizza, James North Shore HS 6:24.9 19:55.60 48
64 #2448 Cox, Kevin Dracut HS 6:25.3 19:56.92 49
65 #2753 Wilsie, Grant Groton Dunstable 6:25.8 19:58.64 50
66 #4052 Moura-Cook, Thomas Pentucket HS 6:26.1 19:59.55 51
67 #3051 Bache, Lucas Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:26.7 20:01.22 52
68 #5019 Collins, Spencer Woodstock Academy 6:27.1 20:02.58 53
69 #4979 Lee, Andy Wheeler School 6:27.9 20:05.10 54
70 #3528 Halley, Jack Newburyport 6:28.5 20:06.75 55
71 #2932 Moloney, Quinn Hamilton-Wenham 6:28.7 20:07.59
72 #3880 zaimoff, cameron Parish Hill 6:29.0 20:08.42
73 #2119 Bennardo, Zachary Cold Spring Harbor 6:29.2 20:09.07 56
74 #4994 Wassouf, Jacob Wheeler School 6:29.7 20:10.74 57
75 #4866 Ada, Dylan Westerly 6:30.1 20:11.79
76 #2390 Bennett, Danny Dover Sherborn HS 6:31.4 20:15.75 58
77 #4029 Clohisy, Jack Pentucket HS 6:31.5 20:16.35 59
78 #2846 Carlson, Nate Haddam Killingworth 6:31.6 20:16.59
79 #3980 Tremblay, Tom Pembroke HS 6:31.8 20:17.07 60
80 #3965 Fabrizio, Kyle Pembroke HS 6:32.0 20:17.76
81 #4984 Moss, Geoffrey Wheeler School 6:32.4 20:19.15
82 #2723 Bettencourt, Steph Groton Dunstable 6:32.7 20:20.08 61
83 #3680 Gerard, Andrew North Shore HS 6:33.5 20:22.49 62
84 #3536 Weese, Henry Newburyport 6:33.9 20:23.61 63
85 #4961 Adams, Zach Wheeler School 6:34.9 20:26.69
86 #4680 Martens, Jacob Tolland HS 6:36.2 20:30.83
87 #2127 Kirchner, Blake Cold Spring Harbor 6:36.7 20:32.27 64
88 #5012 Beausoleil, Avery Woodstock Academy 6:37.0 20:33.16 65
89 #5069 Dalia, Joseph Norwell 6:38.5 20:37.85 66
90 #2488 Wang, David E Greenwich 6:39.0 20:39.40
91 #4672 Gagnon, Dakoda Tolland HS 6:39.1 20:39.76
92 #2741 Marson, Jack Groton Dunstable 6:40.0 20:42.67 67
93 #4926 McMann, John Weston 6:40.3 20:43.66
94 #3679 Esposito, Eamon North Shore HS 6:40.8 20:45.18 68
95 #2730 Femia, Joseph Groton Dunstable 6:41.5 20:47.24 69
96 #3093 Davis, Matt Hopkinton 6:41.9 20:48.48
97 #2735 Hughson, Will Groton Dunstable 6:42.0 20:48.74 70
98 #4833 Carreiro, Tyler West Warwick 6:42.3 20:49.67 71
99 #3107 Zhou, Joey Hopkinton 6:42.6 20:50.57
100 #5077 Pashkowsky, Matthe Norwell 6:42.9 20:51.62 72
101 #2419 Luce, Alex Dover Sherborn HS 6:43.9 20:54.89 73
102 #2848 Catenaro, Tommy Haddam Killingworth 6:44.2 20:55.76
103 #4875 Peck, Brendon Westerly 6:44.4 20:56.16
104 #3956 Abban, Michael Pembroke HS 6:45.2 20:58.88
105 #4929 Nip, Ryan Weston 6:46.3 21:02.32
106 #4024 Bacher, Andrew Pentucket HS 6:46.4 21:02.62 74
107 #2676 Sullivan, Aidan Foxboro HS 6:46.8 21:03.70 75
108 #3968 Kiley, John Pembroke HS 6:46.9 21:04.14
109 #3932 Wall, Evan Parker Charter 6:47.1 21:04.65
110 #2428 Robin, Jacob Dover Sherborn HS 6:47.5 21:05.77 76
111 #3964 Doescher, Isaac Pembroke HS 6:47.9 21:07.30
112 #4975 Giguere, Will Wheeler School 6:48.0 21:07.56
113 #3908 Allard, Carl Parker Charter 6:48.6 21:09.45
114 #4684 Pasini, Matt Tolland HS 6:49.5 21:12.26
115 #4964 Blecharczyk, Jose Wheeler School 6:49.6 21:12.53
116 #2747 Ordemann, Wiley Groton Dunstable 6:50.3 21:14.64 77
117 #4678 Lateer, Ethan Tolland HS 6:50.7 21:15.71
118 #4439 Reck, Keegan Stonington 6:50.9 21:16.62
119 #3192 Brunet, William La Salle Institute 6:51.7 21:18.87 78
120 #2847 Carlson, Will Haddam Killingworth 6:53.3 21:23.96
121 #4037 Eichel, Ian Pentucket HS 6:53.5 21:24.61 79
122 #4064 White, Matt Pentucket HS 6:55.9 21:32.14 80
123 #4173 Trudeau, Patrick Seekonk HS 6:57.0 21:35.50 81
124 #4966 Butler, Freddy Wheeler School 6:57.2 21:36.19
125 #3087 Abbott, Spencer Hopkinton 6:57.5 21:37.13
126 #4665 Broderick, Tyler Tolland HS 6:57.7 21:37.58
127 #1973 Pascale, Ed Branford HS 6:57.8 21:38.06
128 #2429 Roper, Paxton Dover Sherborn HS 6:58.2 21:39.12 82
129 #2670 Morton, Cam Foxboro HS 6:58.3 21:39.37 83
130 #4928 Muzila, Lucas Weston 6:59.2 21:42.29
131 #3014 Bush, John Holliston HS 6:59.5 21:43.14 84
132 #4575 Field, Jacob Thomaston 6:59.7 21:43.67 85
133 #1712 Cristoferi, Ryan Archbishop Williams 7:00.1 21:44.98
134 #2453 Supernor, Kyle Dracut HS 7:00.5 21:46.25 86
135 #3369 Gorham, Austin Moses Brown School 7:00.8 21:47.21 87
136 #5060 Barnum, Simon Norwell 7:00.9 21:47.70 88
137 #2474 Gee, Zing E Greenwich 7:01.2 21:48.51
138 #2661 DeMilia, Sam Foxboro HS 7:01.4 21:49.17 89
139 #3067 Hockenbury, Philli Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:01.7 21:50.19 90
140 #2674 Piscitelli, Patric Foxboro HS 7:03.1 21:54.28 91
141 #3371 Lee, Henry Moses Brown School 7:03.4 21:55.46 92
142 #5064 Berglund, Wilson Norwell 7:04.3 21:58.22 93
143 #2731 Gavel, Jacob Groton Dunstable 7:04.7 21:59.23
144 #4847 Vourvachakis, Dimi West Warwick 7:05.4 22:01.57 94
145 #4807 Foy, Nolan West Bridgewater 7:05.9 22:03.09
146 #4868 Brissette, Mathieu Westerly 7:06.8 22:05.77
147 #3915 Fredericksen, Sam Parker Charter 7:07.0 22:06.64
148 #5062 Bates, Brian Norwell 7:07.4 22:07.66 95
149 #4691 Tarala, Robert Tolland HS 7:08.6 22:11.44
150 #1714 Klier, Matthew Archbishop Williams 7:08.8 22:12.05
151 #2742 Marson, Peter Groton Dunstable 7:09.4 22:13.86
152 #2413 Hadar, Aaron Dover Sherborn HS 7:10.0 22:15.81
153 #3017 Cohen, Joshua Holliston HS 7:10.5 22:17.38 96
154 #4848 Zach, Mendes West Warwick 7:11.1 22:19.20 97
155 #4506 Wright, Adam Sutton 7:12.0 22:21.90 98
156 #4985 Nimmagadda, Theju Wheeler School 7:12.1 22:22.20
157 #3681 Gomez, Will North Shore HS 7:12.5 22:23.63 99
158 #3367 Daniels, Evan Moses Brown School 7:13.7 22:27.26 100
159 #4667 Daley, Kenney Tolland HS 7:14.1 22:28.68
160 #3098 MacDonald, Jack Hopkinton 7:14.2 22:29.01
161 #5070 Delphin, Caleb Norwell 7:15.9 22:34.29 101
162 #4026 Bigham, Bobby Pentucket HS 7:17.1 22:37.83
163 #5030 Law, Jared Woodstock Academy 7:17.3 22:38.43 102
164 #4500 Nichols, Ray Sutton 7:17.8 22:40.09 103
165 #3208 Vandenburgh, Matth La Salle Institute 7:17.9 22:40.47 104
166 #4051 McKenzie, Matt Pentucket HS 7:18.0 22:40.81
167 #5211 Staub, Devin Holliston HS 7:18.2 22:41.19 105
168 #3374 McGuire, Max Moses Brown School 7:18.3 22:41.50 106
169 #2480 Page, Jared E Greenwich 7:18.4 22:41.85
170 #4992 Upfal, Ilan Wheeler School 7:19.1 22:43.98
171 #4867 Alvarez, Rodrigo Westerly 7:19.3 22:44.67
172 #4588 Van Dyke, Josh Thomaston 7:19.7 22:45.85 107
173 #4808 Gillis, Matt West Bridgewater 7:20.5 22:48.45
174 #2122 Fare, Thomas Cold Spring Harbor 7:20.7 22:49.01 108
175 #2728 Duhamel, Justin Groton Dunstable 7:20.8 22:49.39
176 #5002 Dunlap, Andrew Whitinsville 7:20.9 22:49.76
177 #4491 Andrews, Chris Sutton 7:22.1 22:53.27 109
178 #4811 Leonard, Sean West Bridgewater 7:22.7 22:55.26
179 #3979 Terkelsen, Jeremy Pembroke HS 7:24.2 22:59.82
180 #4164 Gerardi, Robert Seekonk HS 7:25.6 23:04.23 110
181 #2417 Lerner, Ryan Dover Sherborn HS 7:26.1 23:05.87
182 #2402 Fattore, John Dover Sherborn HS 7:26.3 23:06.58
183 #4035 D'Alessandro, Nick Pentucket HS 7:26.6 23:07.26
184 #5206 Goldberg, Sam Holliston HS 7:27.3 23:09.53 111
185 #2586 Lanasa, Dominic Ellis Tech 7:28.4 23:13.05
186 #4162 Fournier, Brady Seekonk HS 7:28.8 23:14.08 112
187 #2673 Piazza, LJ Foxboro HS 7:29.3 23:15.68 113
188 #4813 Pleach, Dan West Bridgewater 7:29.8 23:17.48
189 #2446 Cahill, Chris Dracut HS 7:30.0 23:17.83 114
190 #4161 Carney, Ryan Seekonk HS 7:30.8 23:20.54 115
191 #2123 Gerberg, Ari Cold Spring Harbor 7:31.0 23:21.22 116
192 #2749 Scharn, Jacob Groton Dunstable 7:31.9 23:24.01
193 #2124 Goetjen, Henry Cold Spring Harbor 7:32.6 23:26.17 117
194 #3376 van Dommelen, Nuri Moses Brown School 7:33.8 23:29.78 118
195 #2637 Matthew, Foster Fairhaven HS 7:33.9 23:30.07
196 #3368 Gedeon, David Moses Brown School 7:35.0 23:33.65 119
197 #3375 Reardon, Cole Moses Brown School 7:35.2 23:33.97 120
198 #4918 Fernandez, Max Weston 7:35.9 23:36.31
199 #4496 DelSignore, Jonath Sutton 7:36.1 23:37.05 121
200 #2660 Byrnes, Luke Foxboro HS 7:36.7 23:38.92 122
201 #5010 Zeyl, Noah Whitinsville 7:37.4 23:40.89
202 #4967 Chivers, Jack Wheeler School 7:39.8 23:48.32
203 #3199 Klingaman, James La Salle Institute 7:40.3 23:49.92 123
204 #3050 Ashby, Chris Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:41.3 23:53.06 124
205 #2435 Underhill, Sam Dover Sherborn HS 7:42.2 23:55.77
206 #5023 Feragne, Jared Woodstock Academy 7:43.2 23:59.10 125
207 #2430 Scheik, Kyle Dover Sherborn HS 7:43.6 24:00.14
208 #4436 Donovan, Christian Stonington 7:44.1 24:01.82
209 #2421 Mandel, Charlie Dover Sherborn HS 7:45.0 24:04.59
210 #2436 Whittlesey, Charle Dover Sherborn HS 7:46.3 24:08.69
211 #2434 Tanaka, Cam Dover Sherborn HS 7:49.2 24:17.53
212 #2579 Breault, Phillippe Ellis Tech 7:49.8 24:19.40
213 #4986 Parker, Gid Wheeler School 7:50.0 24:20.12
214 #4978 Ladd, Colin Wheeler School 7:51.3 24:24.04
215 #3910 Bunnell, Chris Parker Charter 7:53.9 24:32.16
216 #3056 Casey, Jimmy Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:54.9 24:35.47 126
217 #1967 Lim, HyunJin Branford HS 7:57.0 24:41.95
218 #4578 Lee, Dustin Thomaston 7:57.7 24:43.87 127
219 #3686 Loring, Nate North Shore HS 7:57.8 24:44.30 128
220 #3019 Dolan, Henry Holliston HS 7:58.4 24:46.17 129
221 #5017 Cheney, Christophe Woodstock Academy 7:59.0 24:48.16 130
222 #2397 Davidson, Teddy Dover Sherborn HS 8:02.5 24:58.86
223 #4042 Johnson, Joe Pentucket HS 8:03.2 25:01.17
224 #4586 Szymanski, Ryan Thomaston 8:06.7 25:11.93 131
225 #2585 Houle, Tyler Ellis Tech 8:06.8 25:12.19
226 #4576 Jackson, Ethan Thomaston 8:07.1 25:13.07 132
227 #3204 O'Leary, Declan La Salle Institute 8:08.0 25:16.03 133
228 #3200 Lumis, Dan La Salle Institute 8:10.6 25:24.06 134
229 #4671 Furrier, Aidan Tolland HS 8:12.8 25:30.83
230 #4842 Padula, Zachary West Warwick 8:12.9 25:31.09 135
231 #2455 Trouville, Tyrell Dracut HS 8:13.0 25:31.45 136
232 #4063 Watts, Parker Pentucket HS 8:16.4 25:42.26
233 #4832 Bismonte, Jan-Dave West Warwick 8:17.3 25:44.91 137
234 #4689 Shaikh, Ryaan Tolland HS 8:17.5 25:45.64
235 #4040 Giampietro, Anthon Pentucket HS 8:18.0 25:47.11
236 #1947 Chaplin, Jake Blackstone M 8:24.9 26:08.40
237 #2852 Freeman, Jonah Haddam Killingworth 8:26.7 26:14.19
238 #4135 Bergstrom, John Rocky Hill School 8:27.6 26:17.06
239 #2406 Gallant, Eli Dover Sherborn HS 8:29.6 26:23.00
240 #2433 Sullivan, Nathan Dover Sherborn HS 8:31.5 26:28.88
241 #2398 Derderian, Mitchel Dover Sherborn HS 8:31.8 26:30.05
242 #4585 Stancavage, Mac Thomaston 8:33.3 26:34.74 138
243 #2405 Friesen, Ted Dover Sherborn HS 8:33.7 26:35.76
244 #4836 Ford, Martin West Warwick 8:34.7 26:39.12 139
245 #2636 Lariviere, Luke Fairhaven HS 8:38.7 26:51.26
246 #4438 Montalto, Christia Stonington 8:42.4 27:03.02
247 #3193 Carlow, Mike La Salle Institute 8:46.1 27:14.30 140
248 #3970 McCarthy, John Pembroke HS 9:02.4 28:04.92
249 #3684 Lando, Jacob North Shore HS 9:07.2 28:20.02
250 #2722 Barranco, Alejandr Groton Dunstable 9:08.2 28:23.04
251 #4505 Sobodu, Malik Sutton 9:10.3 28:29.58 141
252 #4138 O'Del, Alec Rocky Hill School 9:11.0 28:31.81
253 #4142 Tang, Mingyuan Rocky Hill School 9:19.2 28:57.20
254 #4969 Cross, Erik Wheeler School 9:44.6 30:16.17
255 #3209 Vandenburgh, Mike La Salle Institute 10:05.0 31:19.49
256 #2418 Liu, Andrew Dover Sherborn HS 10:36.8 32:58.42
257 #4584 Smuliac, Jon Thomaston 11:06.4 34:30.42 142
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Haddam Killingworth 60 5 6 8 20 21 24 34
Total Time: 1:32:46.28
Average: 18:33.26
2 Tolland HS 66 1 3 9 25 28 30 36
Total Time: 1:32:39.58
Average: 18:31.92
3 Delbarton 92 11 12 15 23 31
Total Time: 1:33:58.10
Average: 18:47.62
4 Newburyport 114 4 10 18 27 55 63
Total Time: 1:34:42.55
Average: 18:56.51
5 Wheeler School 133 13 16 19 40 45 54 57
Total Time: 1:35:39.91
Average: 19:07.99
6 Pembroke HS 152 22 26 29 37 38 47 60
Total Time: 1:36:18.76
Average: 19:15.76
7 North Shore HS 224 7 39 48 62 68 99 128
Total Time: 1:39:05.05
Average: 19:49.01
8 Pentucket HS 236 17 35 51 59 74 79 80
Total Time: 1:39:27.09
Average: 19:53.42
9 Dover Sherborn HS 257 41 42 43 58 73 76 82
Total Time: 1:40:18.90
Average: 20:03.78
10 Groton Dunstable 261 14 50 61 67 69 70 77
Total Time: 1:40:30.42
Average: 20:06.09
11 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 300 2 32 52 90 124 126
Total Time: 1:43:01.88
Average: 20:36.38
12 Norwell 414 66 72 88 93 95 101
Total Time: 1:47:23.05
Average: 21:28.61
13 Dracut HS 429 44 49 86 114 136
Total Time: 1:50:22.00
Average: 22:04.40
14 Foxboro HS 451 75 83 89 91 113 122
Total Time: 1:49:42.20
Average: 21:56.44
15 Cold Spring Harbor 461 56 64 108 116 117
Total Time: 1:50:17.74
Average: 22:03.55
16 Seekonk HS 464 46 81 110 112 115
Total Time: 1:51:07.15
Average: 22:13.43
17 La Salle Institute 471 33 78 104 123 133 134 140
Total Time: 1:52:27.96
Average: 22:29.60
18 Woodstock Academy 475 53 65 102 125 130
Total Time: 1:52:01.43
Average: 22:24.29
19 Moses Brown School 503 87 92 100 106 118 119 120
Total Time: 1:52:21.21
Average: 22:28.25
20 Holliston HS 525 84 96 105 111 129
Total Time: 1:54:37.41
Average: 22:55.49
21 West Warwick 534 71 94 97 135 137 139
Total Time: 1:56:26.44
Average: 23:17.29
22 Sutton 572 98 103 109 121 141
Total Time: 2:00:01.89
Average: 24:00.38
23 Thomaston 582 85 107 127 131 132 138 142
Total Time: 1:59:38.39
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC JV D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3938 Chilcott, Tess Pembroke HS 6:44.2 20:55.69 1
2 #3127 Wade, Elena Hopkinton 6:46.5 21:02.67 2
3 #4546 Calvo, Sofia Tewksbury HS 6:51.0 21:16.88 3
4 #3935 Bonwitt, Aly Pembroke HS 6:54.9 21:29.00 4
5 #3128 Walsh, Amber Hopkinton 6:58.5 21:40.08 5
6 #3942 Farrell, Sophie Pembroke HS 7:02.5 21:52.61 6
7 #2914 Katz, Maddie Hamilton-Wenham 7:04.2 21:57.95
8 #4658 Roberts, Anna Tolland HS 7:04.6 21:59.12 7
9 #4554 Puleo, Shaylee Tewksbury HS 7:05.9 22:03.18 8
10 #4548 Crowley, Karina Tewksbury HS 7:09.1 22:12.97 9
11 #3113 Dembinski, Emily Hopkinton 7:09.3 22:13.52 10
12 #2902 Brandt, Luce Hamilton-Wenham 7:09.5 22:14.39
13 #4017 Thronson, Audrey Pentucket HS 7:10.4 22:17.14 11
14 #3943 Federspiel, Lara Pembroke HS 7:10.8 22:18.27 12
15 #4647 Giguere, Katherine Tolland HS 7:12.8 22:24.46 13
16 #3671 Scarpone, Lola North Shore HS 7:12.9 22:24.90 14
17 #3955 Valeri, Grace Pembroke HS 7:13.4 22:26.49 15
18 #4550 Glover, Amy Tewksbury HS 7:18.3 22:41.48 16
19 #4636 Anderson, Mackenzi Tolland HS 7:20.6 22:48.90 17
20 #3663 Bradford, Hannah North Shore HS 7:20.9 22:49.60 18
21 #3108 Burdulis, Allie Hopkinton 7:23.1 22:56.41 19
22 #4649 Hurlbut, Natalie Tolland HS 7:23.3 22:57.14 20
23 #3122 Marquedant, Grace Hopkinton 7:23.6 22:58.14 21
24 #4646 Giguere, emma Tolland HS 7:23.9 22:58.99 22
25 #4549 Eskenas, Abby Tewksbury HS 7:28.0 23:11.90 23
26 #3506 Blackman, Olivia Newburyport 7:28.7 23:13.80 24
27 #2353 Kinchla, Lauren Dover Sherborn HS 7:28.9 23:14.47 25
28 #2352 Kinchla, Charlotte Dover Sherborn HS 7:29.0 23:14.91 26
29 #4488 Rzucidlo, Margaret Sutton 7:29.2 23:15.35
30 #3996 Doyle, Isabelle Pentucket HS 7:32.3 23:25.01 27
31 #4652 Lambert, Kaleigh Tolland HS 7:36.1 23:36.82 28
32 #4661 Soucy, Alison Tolland HS 7:37.8 23:42.15 29
33 #4487 Pond, Elise Sutton 7:39.2 23:46.45
34 #3521 St. Lawrence, Gret Newburyport 7:39.6 23:47.72 30
35 #3522 Wilson, Liane Newburyport 7:41.6 23:53.93 31
36 #4654 McCarthy, Olivia Tolland HS 7:41.9 23:54.98
37 #3515 Olson, Olivia Newburyport 7:44.2 24:02.04 32
38 #3997 Doyle, Madeline Pentucket HS 7:44.6 24:03.20 33
39 #3520 Siemasko, Anne Newburyport 7:44.8 24:03.80 34
40 #4943 Jiang, Ava Wheeler School 7:44.9 24:04.29 35
41 #2334 Bennett, Caroline Dover Sherborn HS 7:45.2 24:05.23 36
42 #4662 Trella, Elena Tolland HS 7:45.9 24:07.31
43 #4651 Korengel, Riley Tolland HS 7:47.1 24:11.20
44 #2843 Zupan, Ally Haddam Killingworth 7:47.9 24:13.72
45 #3129 Wang, Mia Hopkinton 7:48.7 24:15.97 37
46 #3507 Campbell, Quinn Newburyport 7:48.9 24:16.69 38
47 #3999 Giannatsis, Grace Pentucket HS 7:49.9 24:19.88 39
48 #2335 Boland, Katie Dover Sherborn HS 7:52.3 24:27.12 40
49 #3518 Shea, Elena Newburyport 7:52.6 24:28.19 41
50 #4952 Nishimura, Cecily Wheeler School 7:53.0 24:29.51 42
51 #4898 Moran, Lauren Weston 7:53.4 24:30.73
52 #3939 Cleary, Maeve Pembroke HS 7:53.8 24:31.90 43
53 #3949 Monti, Grace Pembroke HS 7:53.9 24:32.33 44
54 #4960 Zuzarte, Andie Wheeler School 7:54.4 24:33.63 45
55 #2658 Yeomans, Nicole Foxboro HS 7:54.6 24:34.37 46
56 #4653 Li, Annchi Tolland HS 7:55.3 24:36.54
57 #3121 Ichikawa, Yuka Hopkinton 7:57.4 24:43.08 47
58 #2644 Bubencik, Emily Foxboro HS 8:01.3 24:55.08 48
59 #3517 Riley, Lily Newburyport 8:03.2 25:01.25
60 #4659 Rozman, Alexia Tolland HS 8:04.0 25:03.45
61 #2909 Folger, Riley Hamilton-Wenham 8:04.6 25:05.43
62 #3511 Graf, Charlotte Newburyport 8:04.9 25:06.27
63 #4638 Bzowyckyj, Katheri Tolland HS 8:05.2 25:07.18
64 #4015 Snow, Casey Pentucket HS 8:07.0 25:12.97 49
65 #4005 Mitchell, Siobhan Pentucket HS 8:07.7 25:14.97 50
66 #1707 MacDonald, Grace Archbishop Williams 8:09.3 25:20.09
67 #2344 Doherty, Grace Dover Sherborn HS 8:09.8 25:21.54 51
68 #3046 Stein, Caroline Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 8:10.7 25:24.33
69 #2347 Galley, Alice Dover Sherborn HS 8:11.5 25:26.89 52
70 #4804 Wilson, Amy West Bridgewater 8:12.7 25:30.73 53
71 #2338 Brown, Kerri Dover Sherborn HS 8:13.8 25:34.15 54
72 #4641 Clark, Julia Tolland HS 8:14.8 25:37.20
73 #4013 Rodriguez-Cowl, Me Pentucket HS 8:16.3 25:41.73 55
74 #2377 Stephen, Iona Dover Sherborn HS 8:16.7 25:43.07
75 #4001 Kern, Sarah Pentucket HS 8:17.0 25:43.88
76 #3986 Boone, Hannah Pentucket HS 8:17.2 25:44.58
77 #3314 Thompson, Faye Lincoln School 8:18.3 25:47.95 56
78 #5216 Wu, Brianna Wheeler 8:19.0 25:50.20
79 #2840 Swaine, Cami Haddam Killingworth 8:19.6 25:52.12
80 #4886 Brown, Hannah Weston 8:20.0 25:53.34
81 #3899 Roche, Shelley Parker Charter 8:20.9 25:56.25
82 #4885 Basu, Sabine Weston 8:21.7 25:58.53
83 #4798 Petti, Nina West Bridgewater 8:21.9 25:59.22 57
84 #1705 Doherty, Sharon Archbishop Williams 8:22.7 26:01.84
85 #2382 van der Burgt, Sil Dover Sherborn HS 8:23.1 26:02.80
86 #2837 Nystrom, Greta Haddam Killingworth 8:23.5 26:04.29
87 #2341 Cormier, Danielle Dover Sherborn HS 8:24.3 26:06.51
88 #4854 Garvey, Caeles Westerly 8:27.1 26:15.34
89 #4655 Meyer, Laura Tolland HS 8:28.3 26:19.16
90 #4786 Davenport, Halie West Bridgewater 8:29.2 26:21.82 58
91 #2362 Moore, Lael Dover Sherborn HS 8:29.9 26:23.92
92 #5053 Simonetta, Olivia Norwell 8:32.3 26:31.38
93 #4645 Florence, Camryn Tolland HS 8:33.2 26:34.43
94 #2339 Burt, Betsy Dover Sherborn HS 8:34.9 26:39.45
95 #4855 Harris, Olivia Westerly 8:37.4 26:47.30
96 #2650 Harding, Shannon Foxboro HS 8:37.6 26:48.09 59
97 #3293 Galla, Kasmira Lincoln HS 8:37.9 26:48.83
98 #4802 Spooner, Emma West Bridgewater 8:38.0 26:49.19 60
99 #2655 Nunes, Rachel Foxboro HS 8:38.4 26:50.39 61
100 #1709 Riley, Shannon Archbishop Williams 8:40.5 26:56.97
101 #3893 McNamara, Sam Parker Charter 8:41.9 27:01.20
102 #2908 Everitt, Katherine Hamilton-Wenham 8:43.0 27:04.88
103 #2357 Lesser, Emma Dover Sherborn HS 8:43.3 27:05.67
104 #4643 Connelly, Teagan Tolland HS 8:43.7 27:06.85
105 #3318 Zheng, Sunny Lincoln School 8:44.3 27:08.94 62
106 #4796 McNulty, Abby West Bridgewater 8:46.2 27:14.59 63
107 #3305 Kelly, Madi Lincoln School 8:48.6 27:22.18 64
108 #3308 March, Jessie Lincoln School 8:52.2 27:33.23 65
109 #2628 Kenney, Kathryn Fairhaven HS 8:54.2 27:39.48 66
110 #4947 Martin, Sarah Wheeler School 8:54.4 27:40.15 67
111 #2576 Latterell, Zoe Ellis Tech 8:54.6 27:40.66
112 #2623 Fidalgo, Caitlin Fairhaven HS 8:54.9 27:41.68 68
113 #3990 Colbert, Jessica Pentucket HS 8:57.9 27:50.96
114 #4648 Goodwin, Sidney Tolland HS 9:01.5 28:02.31
115 #3881 Chaliki, Nivita Parker Charter 9:01.8 28:03.22
116 #5049 Rajiv, Renuka Norwell 9:02.3 28:04.84
117 #2630 Lanzoni, Kamryn Fairhaven HS 9:03.1 28:07.06 69
118 #2348 Gooch, Caroline Dover Sherborn HS 9:05.6 28:15.04
119 #2370 Rice, Dana Dover Sherborn HS 9:07.1 28:19.77
120 #4781 Bain, Caleigh West Bridgewater 9:07.4 28:20.63 70
121 #2643 Balabanis, Olivia Foxboro HS 9:07.8 28:21.69 71
122 #4570 Thomas, Makenzie Thomaston 9:08.0 28:22.28
123 #3991 Comeau, Makenna Pentucket HS 9:08.1 28:22.88
124 #4639 Cannizzaro, Olivia Tolland HS 9:09.2 28:26.19
125 #4856 Huckle, Isabel Westerly 9:12.7 28:36.88
126 #2350 Green, Sally Dover Sherborn HS 9:13.6 28:39.98
127 #2572 Charbonneau, Shelb Ellis Tech 9:16.1 28:47.74
128 #4944 Kamara, Francess Wheeler School 9:16.9 28:50.12 72
129 #4009 Pratt, Colby Pentucket HS 9:18.1 28:53.70
130 #2573 Coutu, Madison Ellis Tech 9:18.3 28:54.42
131 #2704 Reiszel, Emily Greenwich Central 9:18.7 28:55.67
132 #4022 Ward, Lauren Pentucket HS 9:19.5 28:58.02
133 #3301 Thibault, Ashley Lincoln HS 9:20.8 29:02.33
134 #2342 Crowley, Marissa Dover Sherborn HS 9:21.0 29:02.76
135 #2389 Zhang, Michelle Dover Sherborn HS 9:22.0 29:05.88
136 #2380 Twining, Cece Dover Sherborn HS 9:24.0 29:12.06
137 #2378 Tizzano, Isabella Dover Sherborn HS 9:24.1 29:12.43
138 #4569 Stanley, Brooke Thomaston 9:24.6 29:13.97
139 #5054 Taylor, Sarah Norwell 9:26.5 29:19.84
140 #4112 DiSilvestro, Mira Prout 9:27.0 29:21.55
141 #3316 Xiao, Christina Lincoln School 9:27.3 29:22.45 73
142 #4563 Frisbie, Paige Thomaston 9:28.5 29:26.06
143 #3664 Bratter, Izabella North Shore HS 9:31.4 29:35.07 74
144 #2366 Phillips, Jensine Dover Sherborn HS 9:32.4 29:38.37
145 #2379 Tso, Victoria Dover Sherborn HS 9:34.8 29:45.76
146 #3665 Carroll, Julia North Shore HS 9:35.0 29:46.22 75
147 #3993 Daley, Kristen Pentucket HS 9:37.3 29:53.48
148 #2371 Risinger, Reed Dover Sherborn HS 9:37.9 29:55.30
149 #3989 Casale, Sofia Pentucket HS 9:38.9 29:58.56
150 #2360 Minas, Krista Dover Sherborn HS 9:39.4 30:00.02
151 #2363 Murphy, Katie Dover Sherborn HS 9:39.7 30:00.80
152 #3870 simoneau, arielle Parish Hill 9:41.0 30:05.10
153 #3666 DePietro, Maddy North Shore HS 9:42.2 30:08.55 76
154 #4797 McNulty, Jane West Bridgewater 9:45.4 30:18.62 77
155 #4950 Nanian, Chloe Wheeler School 9:46.7 30:22.75 78
156 #4785 Creighton, Olivia West Bridgewater 9:51.0 30:36.06
157 #4012 Quenneville, Olivi Pentucket HS 9:54.9 30:48.01
158 #2373 Roper, Tika Dover Sherborn HS 9:55.1 30:48.85
159 #2364 O'Sullivan, Brickl Dover Sherborn HS 10:00.2 31:04.74
160 #4660 Sartori, Jessica Tolland HS 10:01.6 31:08.91
161 #2356 Krusell, Carina Dover Sherborn HS 10:02.1 31:10.66
162 #4003 Luke, Amelia Pentucket HS 10:04.4 31:17.77
163 #2368 Pucci, Kristen Dover Sherborn HS 10:07.5 31:27.27
164 #4568 O'Sullivan, Jamiso Thomaston 10:07.9 31:28.68
165 #2358 Marissa, Shauna Dover Sherborn HS 10:08.9 31:31.64
166 #2387 Wirth, Yasmeen Dover Sherborn HS 10:10.6 31:37.05
167 #2361 Montella, Meredith Dover Sherborn HS 10:15.1 31:50.80
168 #3294 Gibson, Caroline Lincoln HS 10:15.7 31:52.72
169 #2620 Costa, Kaitlyn Fairhaven HS 10:16.0 31:53.74 79
170 #2624 Freitas, Cassie Fairhaven HS 10:16.2 31:54.18 80
171 #2110 Gerberg, Sophia Cold Spring Harbor 10:24.9 32:21.24
172 #2359 Martiros, Alex Dover Sherborn HS 10:38.9 33:04.87
173 #3036 Duperron, Leah Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 10:55.5 33:56.56
174 #2337 Bourchard, Scarlet Dover Sherborn HS 11:01.5 34:15.10
175 #2376 Schulz, Johanna Dover Sherborn HS 11:13.1 34:50.97
176 #3755 Yeboah, Chantal Notre Dame Academy 11:57.3 37:08.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pembroke HS 38 1 4 6 12 15 43 44
Total Time: 1:49:02.06
Average: 21:48.42
2 Hopkinton 57 2 5 10 19 21 37 47
Total Time: 1:50:50.82
Average: 22:10.17
3 Tewksbury HS 59 3 8 9 16 23
Total Time: 1:51:26.41
Average: 22:17.29
4 Tolland HS 79 7 13 17 20 22 28 29
Total Time: 1:53:08.61
Average: 22:37.73
5 Newburyport 151 24 30 31 32 34 38 41
Total Time: 1:59:01.29
Average: 23:48.26
6 Pentucket HS 159 11 27 33 39 49 50 55
Total Time: 1:59:18.20
Average: 23:51.64
7 Dover Sherborn HS 178 25 26 36 40 51 52 54
Total Time: 2:00:23.27
Average: 24:04.66
8 North Shore HS 257 14 18 74 75 76
Total Time: 2:14:44.34
Average: 26:56.87
9 Wheeler School 261 35 42 45 67 72 78
Total Time: 2:09:37.70
Average: 25:55.54
10 Foxboro HS 285 46 48 59 61 71
Total Time: 2:11:29.62
Average: 26:17.93
11 West Bridgewater 291 53 57 58 60 63 70 77
Total Time: 2:11:55.55
Average: 26:23.11
12 Lincoln School 320 56 62 64 65 73
Total Time: 2:17:14.75
Average: 27:26.95
13 Fairhaven HS 362 66 68 69 79 80
Total Time: 2:27:16.14
Average: 29:27.23
Event 12 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3526 Carleo, Jack Newburyport 5:11.4 16:07.26 1
2 #3066 Hall, Brandon Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 5:11.7 16:08.39 2
3 #3086 Wollensak, David Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 5:20.5 16:35.75 3
4 #4053 Murphy, Nick Pentucket HS 5:20.9 16:36.76 4
5 #4664 Bedard, Josh Tolland HS 5:22.3 16:41.07 5
6 #3689 Rosencrans, Jack North Shore HS 5:23.3 16:44.37 6
7 #3142 McNerney, Connor Immaculate HS 5:23.9 16:46.31 7
8 #3966 Gaiser, Justin Pembroke HS 5:24.9 16:49.44 8
9 #5115 Southworth, Nick Colye Cassidy 5:25.8 16:52.23 9
10 #3072 Murray, Jake Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 5:26.1 16:53.05 10
11 #5016 Chace, Maxwell Woodstock Academy 5:26.3 16:53.53 11
12 #5110 Horbath, Pete Colye Cassidy 5:27.0 16:55.82 12
13 #3395 Januario, Nick Mount Hope 5:27.3 16:56.86 13
14 #3059 Doran, Andrew Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 5:27.7 16:57.88 14
15 #3055 Brown, Bryce Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 5:28.3 16:59.92 15
16 #3057 DeBoer, Christian Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 5:28.8 17:01.45 16
17 #3692 Welch, Dylan North Shore HS 5:30.3 17:05.92 17
18 #2427 Phelan, Peter Dover Sherborn HS 5:31.4 17:09.35 18
19 #4993 Ward, George Wheeler School 5:32.1 17:11.58 19
20 #3685 Loring, Ethan North Shore HS 5:33.1 17:14.90 20
21 #3533 Molvar, josh Newburyport 5:33.7 17:16.73 21
22 #3687 O'Sullivan, Colin North Shore HS 5:34.1 17:17.94 22
23 #3092 Cowen, Johnny Hopkinton 5:34.3 17:18.63 23
24 #3138 Cropsey, Patrick Immaculate HS 5:34.7 17:19.66 24
25 #1628 Sydlowski, Billy Amesbury 5:34.8 17:20.03 25
26 #2531 Espinoza, Emilo East Hampton 5:35.2 17:21.19 26
27 #1946 Bolduc, Cole Blackstone M 5:35.4 17:21.94 27
28 #2533 Fowkes, Ryan East Hampton 5:35.7 17:22.82 28
29 #3531 Kealey, Jackson Newburyport 5:36.3 17:24.66 29
30 #4915 Dong, Vincent Weston 5:37.1 17:27.30 30
31 #4991 Sparr, Harry Wheeler School 5:37.6 17:28.71 31
32 #2471 Dambek, Kurt E Greenwich 5:37.7 17:29.16 32
33 #4690 Sutton, Stephen Tolland HS 5:37.9 17:29.77 33
34 #1613 Abel, Brian Amesbury 5:38.3 17:30.86 34
35 #3683 Lacomba, Nick North Shore HS 5:38.9 17:32.85 35
36 #3690 Varella, Oscar North Shore HS 5:39.7 17:35.27 36
37 #5109 Gill, Joe Colye Cassidy 5:40.2 17:36.74 37
38 #4583 Scougall, Steve Thomaston 5:40.5 17:37.72 38
39 #5005 Paine, Connor Whitinsville 5:41.7 17:41.58 39
40 #3054 Black, Colin Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 5:42.2 17:43.13 40
41 #4995 Wharton, Dakota Wheeler School 5:42.5 17:43.94 41
42 #2118 Becker, Robert Cold Spring Harbor 5:42.9 17:45.16 42
43 #2330 Peloquin, Patrick Douglas 5:43.1 17:45.89
44 #3137 Connolly, Sean Immaculate HS 5:43.9 17:48.41 43
45 #2737 Kritzer, Eli Groton Dunstable 5:44.2 17:49.35 44
46 #3957 Anderson, Cameron Pembroke HS 5:44.4 17:49.94 45
47 #4681 McNamee, Killian Tolland HS 5:44.6 17:50.50 46
48 #5111 Jacques, Lucas Colye Cassidy 5:45.2 17:52.31 47
49 #3527 Erickson, Kipp Newburyport 5:45.6 17:53.63 48
50 #1632 Ziomek, Zach Amesbury 5:46.6 17:56.77 49
51 #1618 Johnson, Evan Amesbury 5:46.9 17:57.59 50
52 #2121 Burns, Ryan Cold Spring Harbor 5:47.0 17:58.06 51
53 #4687 Rublewski, Hayden Tolland HS 5:47.1 17:58.40 52
54 #4663 Alexander, Nolan Tolland HS 5:47.2 17:58.68 53
55 #1963 Byrne, Andrew Branford HS 5:47.4 17:59.23 54
56 #3976 Radke, Cole Pembroke HS 5:47.7 18:00.10 55
57 #4165 Gomes, Brandon Seekonk HS 5:47.9 18:00.77 56
58 #3529 Hoover, Parker Newburyport 5:48.1 18:01.41 57
59 #2325 Bishop, Clark Douglas 5:48.4 18:02.25
60 #3978 Spring, Patrick Pembroke HS 5:49.3 18:05.07 58
61 #5072 Krivitsky, Jacob Norwell 5:49.8 18:06.58 59
62 #4158 Amaral, Nate Seekonk HS 5:50.3 18:08.31 60
63 #4675 Jalbert, Keegan Tolland HS 5:50.5 18:08.81 61
64 #4974 Gastel, Dennis Wheeler School 5:50.9 18:10.17 62
65 #2481 Pedersen, Jeffery E Greenwich 5:51.1 18:10.74 63
66 #3139 Gasparrini, Willia Immaculate HS 5:51.4 18:11.59 64
67 #4674 Hatch, David Tolland HS 5:51.5 18:11.95 65
68 #1619 Keliher, Jaden Amesbury 5:51.6 18:12.34 66
69 #3688 Rivera, Justin North Shore HS 5:51.7 18:12.67 67
70 #4503 Sherman, Mike Sutton 5:52.3 18:14.49
71 #4023 Accardi, Anthony Pentucket HS 5:52.5 18:15.06 68
72 #4032 Coppola, Will Pentucket HS 5:52.7 18:15.52 69
73 #3963 Clark, Harry Pembroke HS 5:53.5 18:18.00 70
74 #4170 Santos, Roth Seekonk HS 5:54.6 18:21.56 71
75 #3933 Wallace, Sam Parker Charter 5:55.1 18:23.05 72
76 #3143 Morris, Christian Immaculate HS 5:55.7 18:24.87 73
77 #3961 Cappa, Colton Pembroke HS 5:56.1 18:26.33 74
78 #3909 Brownson, Asher Parker Charter 5:56.3 18:26.82 75
79 #4907 Bass, Simon Weston 5:56.6 18:27.64 76
80 #2128 Lynn, Connor Cold Spring Harbor 5:56.8 18:28.53 77
81 #5113 Norton, Mike Colye Cassidy 5:57.3 18:29.81 78
82 #2726 Cox, Ryan Groton Dunstable 5:57.5 18:30.69 79
83 #2426 Parizeau, Louis Dover Sherborn HS 5:57.7 18:31.22 80
84 #3402 Rancourt, Cameron Mount Hope 5:58.4 18:33.42 81
85 #1951 Laren, Noah Blackstone M 5:58.5 18:33.73 82
86 #1969 Mariotti, Spencer Branford HS 5:59.1 18:35.54 83
87 #2734 Griffiths, Connor Groton Dunstable 5:59.4 18:36.54 84
88 #3350 Colon, Jayden Montville 5:59.7 18:37.27 85
89 #5204 Engel, Liam Holliston HS 5:59.9 18:38.04 86
90 #4819 Spooner, Anthony West Bridgewater 6:00.3 18:39.21 87
91 #5015 Boshka, Zachary Woodstock Academy 6:00.9 18:41.16 88
92 #3920 Ludden, Kai Parker Charter 6:01.0 18:41.50 89
93 #2740 Luchford, Kyle Groton Dunstable 6:01.2 18:42.09 90
94 #3096 Katz, Jon Hopkinton 6:01.6 18:43.46 91
95 #3530 Hunt, Will Newburyport 6:01.8 18:44.08 92
96 #3923 Mula, Adam Parker Charter 6:02.2 18:45.08 93
97 #3141 McKenzie, Parker Immaculate HS 6:02.3 18:45.61 94
98 #1950 Lahousse, Damien Blackstone M 6:03.7 18:49.77 95
99 #2125 Kasper, Tony Cold Spring Harbor 6:03.8 18:50.14 96
100 #5073 Krivitsky, Joseph Norwell 6:03.9 18:50.58 97
101 #5114 Slivka, Noah Colye Cassidy 6:04.3 18:51.81 98
102 #2710 Grimmke, Sam Greenwich Central 6:04.5 18:52.29
103 #3394 Hanley, Keegan Mount Hope 6:04.7 18:52.84 99
104 #2739 Llodra, Jaco Groton Dunstable 6:05.1 18:54.04 100
105 #4996 Yelnosky, Sam Wheeler School 6:06.1 18:57.38 101
106 #5074 Lynch, Ryan Norwell 6:06.3 18:57.84 102
107 #3393 Ferris, Ryder Mount Hope 6:06.4 18:58.31 103
108 #4060 Roche, Noah Pentucket HS 6:06.6 18:58.85 104
109 #4573 Desmarais, Eric Thomaston 6:06.7 18:59.22 105
110 #3958 Banks, Noah Pembroke HS 6:06.9 18:59.63 106
111 #2399 Donoghue, Kelvin Dover Sherborn HS 6:07.0 19:00.01 107
112 #2678 Sylvestre, Jacob Foxboro HS 6:07.1 19:00.30 108
113 #4163 Gausland, Jake Seekonk HS 6:07.1 19:00.55 109
114 #4870 Jonathan, Turano Westerly 6:07.2 19:00.82
115 #4988 Sawoski, Matthew Wheeler School 6:07.3 19:01.07 110
116 #2664 Foley, Brendan Foxboro HS 6:07.4 19:01.36 111
117 #4574 Duggan, Mike Thomaston 6:07.5 19:01.63 112
118 #3012 Belger, Michael Holliston HS 6:07.6 19:01.92 113
119 #5210 Savage, Owen Holliston HS 6:07.7 19:02.25 114
120 #3140 Impellizzeri, Chri Immaculate HS 6:07.8 19:02.58 115
121 #2120 Brody, Ezra Cold Spring Harbor 6:07.9 19:03.04 116
122 #3202 Marchese, Joseph La Salle Institute 6:08.1 19:03.49 117
123 #3207 Swierzewski, Parke La Salle Institute 6:08.2 19:03.81 118
124 #2479 Mason, Quinton E Greenwich 6:09.1 19:06.50 119
125 #2482 Phinney, Aiden E Greenwich 6:09.3 19:07.19 120
126 #4919 Gardner, Samuel Weston 6:09.4 19:07.65 121
127 #2530 Bellucci, Frank East Hampton 6:09.6 19:08.07 122
128 #3364 Andelman, Sam Moses Brown School 6:09.7 19:08.39 123
129 #2401 Dougherty, Sean Dover Sherborn HS 6:09.8 19:08.81 124
130 #1627 Sullivan, William Amesbury 6:09.9 19:09.10 125
131 #5007 Vander Hart, Jacob Whitinsville 6:10.0 19:09.38 126
132 #1970 McCarthy, Ryan Branford HS 6:10.1 19:09.64 127
133 #4840 Lenihan, William West Warwick 6:10.3 19:10.40 128
134 #3196 Coughlin, Ronan La Salle Institute 6:10.4 19:10.71 129
135 #1975 Troidle, Harry Branford HS 6:10.6 19:11.21 130
136 #3924 Narbonne, Leo Parker Charter 6:10.7 19:11.72 131
137 #2667 Lawson, Trey Foxboro HS 6:10.9 19:12.18 132
138 #3205 Perniciaro, Anthon La Salle Institute 6:11.1 19:12.68 133
139 #1715 Lynch, Stephen Archbishop Williams 6:11.3 19:13.46
140 #3197 Desharnais, Sean La Salle Institute 6:11.4 19:13.90 134
141 #4577 Krasnowski, Liam Thomaston 6:11.6 19:14.45 135
142 #2432 Sirri, Scott Dover Sherborn HS 6:11.7 19:14.77 136
143 #1964 Daley, Matthew Branford HS 6:11.9 19:15.19 137
144 #5004 Leduc, Johnathan Whitinsville 6:12.0 19:15.60 138
145 #2732 Gavel, Zack Groton Dunstable 6:12.1 19:16.01 139
146 #1617 Hogg, Oliver Amesbury 6:12.4 19:16.79 140
147 #4050 Marchant, Sam Pentucket HS 6:12.5 19:17.33 141
148 #2477 Kip, Hallagan E Greenwich 6:13.1 19:19.02 142
149 #2126 Kirchner, Albert Cold Spring Harbor 6:13.2 19:19.48 143
150 #4873 Mclaughlin, Thomas Westerly 6:13.4 19:20.04
151 #3875 harrington, cory Parish Hill 6:13.7 19:20.78
152 #3921 Masterson, Mik Parker Charter 6:14.4 19:23.10 144
153 #5112 Little, Matt Colye Cassidy 6:15.0 19:24.85 145
154 #5208 Malloy, Liam Holliston HS 6:15.6 19:26.91 146
155 #2324 Berard, Emmett Douglas 6:16.7 19:30.28
156 #4962 Allio, Luc Wheeler School 6:16.9 19:30.89 147
157 #2744 Meyers, David Groton Dunstable 6:17.1 19:31.49 148
158 #1717 Panigrahy, Anand Archbishop Williams 6:17.3 19:32.07
159 #4492 Antkowiak, Nick Sutton 6:17.6 19:33.00
160 #5205 Gallivan, Stephen Holliston HS 6:18.0 19:34.15 149
161 #4909 Cameron, Hugh Weston 6:18.2 19:34.75 150
162 #4932 Sheiman, Robert Weston 6:18.4 19:35.46 151
163 #2632 Brown, Jack Fairhaven HS 6:18.6 19:36.11 152
164 #3091 Cote, Sam Hopkinton 6:18.9 19:36.93 153
165 #3366 Buroker, Ben Moses Brown School 6:19.0 19:37.51 154
166 #4871 Lutzel, Samuel Westerly 6:19.9 19:40.16
167 #3377 Veale, Peter Moses Brown School 6:20.1 19:40.66 155
168 #3100 MacEachern, Cael Hopkinton 6:20.2 19:41.12 156
169 #4580 Nolan, Alex Thomaston 6:20.3 19:41.50 157
170 #4434 Costanzo, Mark Stonington 6:20.5 19:42.04 158
171 #5075 Lynch, Timothy Norwell 6:20.6 19:42.43 159
172 #4171 Studley, Hunter Seekonk HS 6:21.3 19:44.52 160
173 #2396 Cullen, Ricky Dover Sherborn HS 6:21.5 19:45.22 161
174 #4579 McMahon, Jack Thomaston 6:21.7 19:45.90 162
175 #2666 Kelly, Matt Foxboro HS 6:22.0 19:46.83 163
176 #2437 Wiemeyer, Klaus Dover Sherborn HS 6:22.5 19:48.23 164
177 #5013 Birlin, Kenneth Woodstock Academy 6:22.6 19:48.70 165
178 #2663 Downs, Paxton Foxboro HS 6:22.8 19:49.19 166
179 #1965 DeBenedictis, Andr Branford HS 6:23.3 19:50.67 167
180 #4437 Jones, Spencer Stonington 6:23.4 19:51.09 168
181 #5001 Casey, Peter Whitinsville 6:23.6 19:51.54 169
182 #5003 Hearn, Sam Whitinsville 6:23.7 19:51.92 170
183 #2662 Donovan, Tyler Foxboro HS 6:23.8 19:52.44 171
184 #4160 Brown, Colin Seekonk HS 6:24.1 19:53.29 172
185 #4056 Petersen, Ben Pentucket HS 6:24.6 19:54.71 173
186 #3370 Harrington, Cam Moses Brown School 6:25.0 19:56.06 174
187 #2642 Tortorella, Jacob Fairhaven HS 6:25.9 19:58.82 175
188 #3353 Trotochaud, Kieth Montville 6:26.2 19:59.67 176
189 #3088 Bouffard, Justin Hopkinton 6:26.3 20:00.10 177
190 #4878 Stewart, Kyle Westerly 6:27.0 20:02.20
191 #2641 Tortorella, Isaac Fairhaven HS 6:27.6 20:03.98 178
192 #2534 McCormac, Ethan East Hampton 6:29.5 20:09.97 179
193 #2483 Purcell, Thomas E Greenwich 6:30.9 20:14.30 180
194 #2709 Gregg, Bruce Greenwich Central 6:31.1 20:15.06
195 #4046 Krohto, Alec Pentucket HS 6:31.5 20:16.21 181
196 #5028 Hemeon, Jame Woodstock Academy 6:31.9 20:17.51 182
197 #4821 Varros, Gavin West Bridgewater 6:32.1 20:18.07 183
198 #3015 Capello, Ben Holliston HS 6:32.8 20:20.27 184
199 #4846 Thompson, Nick West Warwick 6:33.0 20:20.98 185
200 #1974 Perrotti, John Branford HS 6:33.6 20:22.59 186
201 #3097 MacDonald, Christi Hopkinton 6:33.7 20:23.08 187
202 #3365 Atwood, Jackson Moses Brown School 6:33.9 20:23.54 188
203 #3104 Wang, Young Hopkinton 6:34.4 20:25.23 189
204 #3191 Bell, Evan La Salle Institute 6:35.1 20:27.40 190
205 #5040 Bostrom, Andrew Norwell 6:35.5 20:28.51 191
206 #4839 Jayvon, Saddler West Warwick 6:35.9 20:29.84 192
207 #2581 Coutu, Roger Ellis Tech 6:36.4 20:31.33
208 #4917 Fei, Andrew Weston 6:38.9 20:39.15 193
209 #4830 Amaral, Joe West Warwick 6:39.6 20:41.51 194
210 #5029 Karlsen, Ivan Woodstock Academy 6:40.1 20:42.86 195
211 #1952 Martinelli, Matthe Blackstone M 6:41.2 20:46.46 196
212 #4841 Lopes, Dante West Warwick 6:41.4 20:46.92 197
213 #5009 Wren, Colin Whitinsville 6:41.5 20:47.28 198
214 #4805 Alfieri, Paul West Bridgewater 6:41.7 20:47.78 199
215 #2633 Brown, Nicholas Fairhaven HS 6:41.8 20:48.25 200
216 #4924 Lim, Ellison Weston 6:42.0 20:48.96 201
217 #3195 Coughlin, Griffin La Salle Institute 6:45.6 21:00.04 202
218 #2536 Tyrrell, Luke East Hampton 6:49.5 21:12.04 203
219 #2718 Mullen, Cody Griswold HS 6:50.3 21:14.58
220 #3013 Brown, Kris Holliston HS 6:50.5 21:15.25 204
221 #5071 Diggins, James Norwell 6:50.8 21:16.14 205
222 #3396 Kennedy, Cole Mount Hope 6:51.4 21:17.90 206
223 #2634 Days, Jordan Fairhaven HS 6:54.5 21:27.55 207
224 #4844 Rivera, Myles West Warwick 6:55.4 21:30.58 208
225 #3351 Donnell, Nick Montville 6:55.8 21:31.70 209
226 #2638 Normand, Erik Fairhaven HS 6:56.2 21:32.82 210
227 #3398 Loiselle, Devon Mount Hope 6:56.5 21:33.91 211
228 #4070 Meier, Jason Plainfield HS 6:57.6 21:37.16
229 #5025 Gould, Cylus Woodstock Academy 6:58.5 21:40.09 212
230 #5011 Asikainen, Ivan Woodstock Academy 6:59.3 21:42.55 213
231 #4430 Banks, Sam Stonington 7:01.5 21:49.51 214
232 #4139 Perez, Alejandro Rocky Hill School 7:02.4 21:52.19
233 #4435 DiBona, Tre Stonington 7:03.5 21:55.56 215
234 #1713 Kelly, Tyler Archbishop Williams 7:04.4 21:58.42
235 #4433 Connelly, Andrew Stonington 7:07.0 22:06.46 216
236 #2580 Cosman, Joe Ellis Tech 7:11.1 22:19.34
237 #4440 Remmert, Kyle Stonington 7:13.8 22:27.51 217
238 #4810 Johnson, Ryan West Bridgewater 7:13.9 22:27.86 218
239 #2588 Souksavath, Brando Ellis Tech 7:16.6 22:36.31
240 #3387 Barker, Garrett Mount Hope 7:20.5 22:48.57 219
241 #4432 Carr, Bennett Stonington 7:21.4 22:51.10 220
242 #4071 Smith, Dalton Plainfield HS 7:21.9 22:52.82
243 #3355 Whittaker, Mason Montville 7:24.1 22:59.73 221
244 #4816 Putnam, Ethan West Bridgewater 7:25.3 23:03.42 222
245 #3349 Bigalbal, Raymundo Montville 7:26.3 23:06.57 223
246 #3347 Anderson, Ian Montville 7:26.4 23:06.85 224
247 #2582 Devanny, Anthonny Ellis Tech 7:30.8 23:20.53
248 #4069 Lusk, Dillon Plainfield HS 7:33.6 23:29.26
249 #2129 Subudhi, Anand Jay Cold Spring Harbor 7:34.0 23:30.54 225
250 #4834 Champlin, Matthew West Warwick 7:35.2 23:34.02 226
251 #2716 Arnold, Jimmy Griswold HS 7:41.2 23:52.85
252 #2712 Wilson, Donald Greenwich Central 7:48.3 24:14.80
253 #2535 Talmage, Jake East Hampton 7:56.2 24:39.38 227
254 #1949 Kearnan, Chris Blackstone M 7:59.0 24:47.95 228
255 #3372 Marcotte, Greg Moses Brown School 8:03.7 25:02.74 229
256 #2717 Dameron, Noah Griswold HS 8:10.6 25:24.17
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 44 2 3 10 14 15 16 40
Total Time: 1:23:34.99
Average: 16:43.00
2 North Shore HS 100 6 17 20 22 35 36 67
Total Time: 1:25:55.98
Average: 17:11.20
3 Newburyport 156 1 21 29 48 57 92
Total Time: 1:26:43.69
Average: 17:20.74
4 Colye Cassidy 183 9 12 37 47 78 98 145
Total Time: 1:27:46.91
Average: 17:33.39
5 Tolland HS 189 5 33 46 52 53 61 65
Total Time: 1:27:58.42
Average: 17:35.69
6 Immaculate HS 211 7 24 43 64 73 94 115
Total Time: 1:28:30.84
Average: 17:42.17
7 Amesbury 224 25 34 49 50 66 125 140
Total Time: 1:28:57.59
Average: 17:47.52
8 Pembroke HS 236 8 45 55 58 70 74 106
Total Time: 1:29:02.55
Average: 17:48.51
9 Wheeler School 254 19 31 41 62 101 110 147
Total Time: 1:29:31.78
Average: 17:54.36
10 Cold Spring Harbor 382 42 51 77 96 116 143 225
Total Time: 1:32:04.93
Average: 18:24.99
11 Pentucket HS 386 4 68 69 104 141 173 181
Total Time: 1:31:23.52
Average: 18:16.71
12 Groton Dunstable 397 44 79 84 90 100 139 148
Total Time: 1:32:32.71
Average: 18:30.55
13 Seekonk HS 456 56 60 71 109 160 172
Total Time: 1:33:15.71
Average: 18:39.15
14 Parker Charter 460 72 75 89 93 131 144
Total Time: 1:33:28.17
Average: 18:41.64
15 Dover Sherborn HS 465 18 80 107 124 136 161 164
Total Time: 1:33:04.16
Average: 18:36.84
16 E Greenwich 476 32 63 119 120 142 180
Total Time: 1:33:12.61
Average: 18:38.53
17 Mount Hope 502 13 81 99 103 206 211 219
Total Time: 1:34:39.33
Average: 18:55.87
18 Weston 528 30 76 121 150 151 193 201
Total Time: 1:34:12.80
Average: 18:50.56
19 Branford HS 531 54 83 127 130 137 167 186
Total Time: 1:34:10.81
Average: 18:50.17
20 Thomaston 547 38 105 112 135 157 162
Total Time: 1:34:34.52
Average: 18:54.91
21 East Hampton 558 26 28 122 179 203 227
Total Time: 1:35:14.09
Average: 19:02.82
22 Hopkinton 600 23 91 153 156 177 187 189
Total Time: 1:35:20.24
Average: 19:04.05
23 Holliston HS 608 86 113 114 146 149 184 204
Total Time: 1:35:43.27
Average: 19:08.66
24 Norwell 608 59 97 102 159 191 205
Total Time: 1:36:05.94
Average: 19:13.19
25 Blackstone Millville HS 628 27 82 95 196 228
Total Time: 1:40:19.85
Average: 20:03.97
26 La Salle Institute 631 117 118 129 133 134 190 202
Total Time: 1:35:44.59
Average: 19:08.92
27 Woodstock Academy 641 11 88 165 182 195 212 213
Total Time: 1:36:23.76
Average: 19:16.76
28 Whitinsville Christian 642 39 126 138 169 170 198
Total Time: 1:35:50.02
Average: 19:10.01
29 Foxboro HS 680 108 111 132 163 166 171
Total Time: 1:36:49.86
Average: 19:21.98
30 Moses Brown School 794 123 154 155 174 188 229
Total Time: 1:38:46.16
Average: 19:45.24
31 West Warwick 896 128 185 192 194 197 208 226
Total Time: 1:41:29.65
Average: 20:17.93
32 West Bridgewater 909 87 183 199 218 222
Total Time: 1:45:16.34
Average: 21:03.27
33 Fairhaven HS 912 152 175 178 200 207 210
Total Time: 1:41:54.71
Average: 20:22.95
34 Montville 914 85 176 209 221 223 224
Total Time: 1:46:14.94
Average: 21:14.99
35 Stonington 971 158 168 214 215 216 217 220
Total Time: 1:45:24.66
Average: 21:04.94
Event 8 Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4048 Lopata, Peter Pentucket HS 5:31.6 13:44.03 1
2 #4415 Medeiros, Nasavell St.Raphael Academy 5:31.8 13:44.66 2
3 #4039 Gangemi, David Pentucket HS 5:34.1 13:50.23 3
4 #4061 Stys, Sam Pentucket HS 5:37.8 13:59.47 4
5 #5201 Thurmann, Joe Whitinsville 5:45.2 14:17.80 5
6 #4168 Jordan, Henry Seekonk HS 5:45.4 14:18.37 6
7 #3089 Cann, Ian Hopkinton 5:46.3 14:20.55 7
8 #2934 O'Shea, Keegan Hamilton-Wenham 5:47.4 14:23.41
9 #4300 Cafaro, Blake Smithfield 5:49.1 14:27.49 8
10 #3095 Dionne, Will Hopkinton 5:51.0 14:32.38 9
11 #4303 Ferron, Tim Smithfield 5:51.4 14:33.29 10
12 #3071 Marchionni, Matthe Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 5:52.4 14:35.77 11
13 #2727 Daly, Patrick Groton Dunstable 5:52.8 14:36.83 12
14 #4031 Comeau, Keegan Pentucket HS 5:53.0 14:37.20 13
15 #4072 Speight, Matthew Plainfield HS 5:53.1 14:37.56
16 #2394 Brown, Will Dover Sherborn HS 5:53.6 14:38.83 14
17 #2754 Zimmer, Kyle Groton Dunstable 5:53.9 14:39.43 15
18 #2404 Fried, Oliver Dover Sherborn HS 5:55.0 14:42.18 16
19 #5213 VazFalcao, Ethan Holliston HS 5:56.0 14:44.76
20 #2469 Aronow, Josh E Greenwich 6:02.6 15:01.19 17
21 #4030 Cole, Luke Pentucket HS 6:03.6 15:03.65 18
22 #2326 Cortese, Alex Douglas 6:05.5 15:08.37
23 #3073 Murray, Kyle Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:05.7 15:08.72 19
24 #3102 Ottinger, Cody Hopkinton 6:06.7 15:11.22 20
25 #2868 Sodergren, Luke Haddam Killingworth 6:07.6 15:13.61 21
26 #2665 Kaplan, Aaron Foxboro HS 6:08.3 15:15.29
27 #4879 Tallardy, Aaron Westerly 6:09.0 15:17.15 22
28 #4304 Herchen, Michael Smithfield 6:09.2 15:17.44 23
29 #4413 Gomes, Adam St.Raphael Academy 6:11.0 15:22.12 24
30 #2746 Orcutt, Thomas Groton Dunstable 6:11.4 15:23.07 25
31 #2328 Hennedy, Sam Douglas 6:11.6 15:23.52
32 #4876 Reisch, Sebastian Westerly 6:12.3 15:25.35 26
33 #2862 Petras, Nate Haddam Killingworth 6:12.7 15:26.34 27
34 #4172 Tenreiro, James Seekonk HS 6:13.9 15:29.30 28
35 #3103 Ritterbusch, Ethan Hopkinton 6:14.9 15:31.68 29
36 #2438 Wiemeyer, Oren Dover Sherborn HS 6:16.7 15:36.06 30
37 #2745 Nash, Declan Groton Dunstable 6:17.6 15:38.45 31
38 #5031 Mink, Christian Woodstock Academy 6:20.4 15:45.47 32
39 #4989 Shimberg, Daniel Wheeler School 6:20.6 15:45.96 33
40 #5067 Connelly, Colby Norwell 6:20.9 15:46.60 34
41 #4305 Herchen, Stephen Smithfield 6:21.3 15:47.67 35
42 #4815 Pratt, Chris West Bridgewater 6:21.8 15:48.82 36
43 #2476 Gloria, Roman E Greenwich 6:23.2 15:52.43 37
44 #3065 Fumia, Joshua Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:23.4 15:52.94 38
45 #4931 Rome, Henry Weston 6:23.7 15:53.51
46 #4301 Carello, Matthew Smithfield 6:23.9 15:54.16 39
47 #2393 Brown, Jacob Dover Sherborn HS 6:24.4 15:55.29 40
48 #3105 Weinstock, Jacob Hopkinton 6:24.6 15:55.85 41
49 #2450 Pearce, Tyler Dracut HS 6:25.4 15:57.89
50 #2736 Jiser, Elias Groton Dunstable 6:26.3 15:59.98 42
51 #4299 Bhagat, Vedant Smithfield 6:26.7 16:01.01 43
52 #4925 Luu, Nathaniel Weston 6:26.9 16:01.61
53 #3354 Ventresca, Sean Montville 6:29.0 16:06.70
54 #3058 Dobbs, Michael Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:29.2 16:07.35 44
55 #4872 Makin, Colby Westerly 6:29.9 16:09.11 45
56 #2475 Gianfranco, Andre E Greenwich 6:31.0 16:11.70 46
57 #2854 Howes, Owen Haddam Killingworth 6:33.6 16:18.14 47
58 #3934 Willis, Oliver Parker Charter 6:35.3 16:22.32 48
59 #2635 Days, Justin Fairhaven HS 6:36.3 16:24.94
60 #2865 Robinson, Griffin Haddam Killingworth 6:36.6 16:25.56 49
61 #4429 Aubrecht, Filip Stonington 6:37.5 16:27.87
62 #4441 Robinson, Daniel Stonington 6:37.7 16:28.35
63 #2400 Dougherty, Andy Dover Sherborn HS 6:37.9 16:28.97 50
64 #2725 Chennakesavan, Aku Groton Dunstable 6:38.7 16:30.85 51
65 #4869 Faubert, Tyler Westerly 6:38.9 16:31.25 52
66 #4812 Mason, Jackson West Bridgewater 6:39.0 16:31.63 53
67 #3106 Zeissig, Anthony Hopkinton 6:39.2 16:32.23 54
68 #4930 Osborne, Austin Weston 6:39.5 16:32.92
69 #4414 Luiz, Colby St.Raphael Academy 6:40.0 16:34.13 55
70 #2422 Milne, George Dover Sherborn HS 6:40.4 16:35.01 56
71 #2485 Sack, Alex E Greenwich 6:41.4 16:37.55 57
72 #4970 Eisen, Jackson Wheeler School 6:42.4 16:39.95 58
73 #3082 Turenne, Joseph Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:42.9 16:41.22 59
74 #3080 Terenzi, Jackson Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:43.4 16:42.49 60
75 #2871 Uzwiak, Christian Haddam Killingworth 6:43.6 16:43.05 61
76 #4498 Falkenberg, Connor Sutton 6:44.8 16:46.13 62
77 #2410 Guillette, Andrew Dover Sherborn HS 6:45.1 16:46.84 63
78 #4982 McNamee, Jack Wheeler School 6:45.3 16:47.37 64
79 #4167 Hoskins, Marcus Seekonk HS 6:45.5 16:47.69 65
80 #5024 Gianfriddo, Evan Woodstock Academy 6:45.6 16:48.10 66
81 #5202 Hearn, Jack Whitinsville 6:46.5 16:50.25 67
82 #2738 Lilly, Gavin Groton Dunstable 6:46.9 16:51.31 68
83 #3011 Askokkumar, Adithy Holliston HS 6:47.2 16:52.03
84 #2407 Gallitano, Matt Dover Sherborn HS 6:48.8 16:56.03
85 #2424 Neutra, Eliot Dover Sherborn HS 6:49.1 16:56.82
86 #2431 Scrimshaw-Hall, Jo Dover Sherborn HS 6:49.5 16:57.82
87 #1953 Poiror, David Blackstone M 6:49.7 16:58.11
88 #2403 Fisch, Evan Dover Sherborn HS 6:49.8 16:58.51
89 #4174 Valente, Joshua Seekonk HS 6:49.9 16:58.79 69
90 #4874 Ornburn, Jacob Westerly 6:50.7 17:00.72 70
91 #5008 Vander Sea, Johnny Whitinsville 6:51.9 17:03.57 71
92 #4843 Perreault, Justin West Warwick 6:52.2 17:04.48
93 #2935 Romano, Chris Hamilton-Wenham 6:52.6 17:05.30
94 #3917 Hatlevig, Ike Parker Charter 6:54.3 17:09.55 72
95 #1962 Borst, Christopher Branford HS 6:54.8 17:10.76
96 #5076 Martin, Ryan Norwell 6:56.0 17:13.94 73
97 #1961 Bjork, Christian Branford HS 6:57.0 17:16.27
98 #4166 Gomes, Tyler Seekonk HS 6:58.2 17:19.42 74
99 #4881 Turo, John Westerly 6:58.4 17:19.91 75
100 #1960 Betzig, Andrew Branford HS 6:58.6 17:20.41
101 #2671 Palter, Nate Foxboro HS 7:00.2 17:24.34
102 #3352 Fitch, Jerrell Montville 7:01.6 17:27.84
103 #2473 Evron, David E Greenwich 7:02.2 17:29.20 76
104 #5027 Guilot, Alexander Woodstock Academy 7:04.8 17:35.85 77
105 #4058 Rich, Aidan Pentucket HS 7:05.6 17:37.84 78
106 #3061 Doyle, Tyler Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:07.4 17:42.15 79
107 #4302 Comfort, Chris Smithfield 7:08.6 17:45.11 80
108 #3348 Bedingfield, Natha Montville 7:09.0 17:46.17
109 #4976 Indupuri, Abhinav Wheeler School 7:09.8 17:48.18 81
110 #3926 Podgorni, Aaron Parker Charter 7:10.1 17:48.97 82
111 #4817 Roberts, Jefferson West Bridgewater 7:10.3 17:49.32 83
112 #4818 Smith, CJ West Bridgewater 7:10.4 17:49.69 84
113 #2411 Gupta, Arnav Dover Sherborn HS 7:10.9 17:50.86
114 #4416 Sheehy, Zachary St.Raphael Academy 7:11.2 17:51.69 85
115 #4965 Bostom, Jonah Wheeler School 7:11.4 17:52.15 86
116 #2870 Twatchman, Alex Haddam Killingworth 7:11.9 17:53.41 87
117 #4809 Gormley, Brett West Bridgewater 7:12.7 17:55.46 88
118 #4822 Willis, Shane West Bridgewater 7:13.2 17:56.61 89
119 #1972 Nasry, Ayman Branford HS 7:13.6 17:57.67
120 #4968 Chivers, Mick Wheeler School 7:14.4 17:59.59 90
121 #4499 McCracken, Nathan Sutton 7:16.2 18:03.97 91
122 #3929 Rowan, Griffin Parker Charter 7:16.3 18:04.43 92
123 #2729 Eggimann, Ajay Groton Dunstable 7:17.1 18:06.39
124 #4306 King, Sam Smithfield 7:17.8 18:08.08
125 #4044 Kelleher, John Pentucket HS 7:18.4 18:09.54 93
126 #3981 Vandermolen, Jadon Pembroke HS 7:18.7 18:10.24
127 #4410 Aguiar, Andrew St.Raphael Academy 7:19.1 18:11.29 94
128 #3962 Christianson, Max Pembroke HS 7:20.7 18:15.29
129 #2484 Roos, Phil E Greenwich 7:21.1 18:16.34 95
130 #5038 Zagrodny, Nick Woodstock Academy 7:21.4 18:17.01 96
131 #5203 Xu, Youjin Whitinsville 7:21.7 18:17.65 97
132 #5068 Costello, Murphy Norwell 7:23.3 18:21.76 98
133 #2677 Sylvestre, Jackson Foxboro HS 7:24.3 18:24.21
134 #4431 Cannon, Jacob Stonington 7:26.0 18:28.37
135 #3878 pinto, angelo Parish Hill 7:26.3 18:29.10
136 #3070 Loporto, Dylan Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:26.5 18:29.71
137 #2926 Janes, Scott Hamilton-Wenham 7:27.7 18:32.64
138 #2672 Parkman, Jake Foxboro HS 7:28.3 18:34.08
139 #4845 Sears, Andrew West Warwick 7:30.3 18:39.04
140 #2850 Dennis, Patrick Haddam Killingworth 7:31.7 18:42.56 99
141 #3075 Russell, Jacob Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:32.5 18:44.56
142 #3911 Bush, Trevor Parker Charter 7:37.0 18:55.69 100
143 #4501 Palmer, Nick Sutton 7:37.6 18:57.14 101
144 #2414 Jayanti, Varun Dover Sherborn HS 7:38.1 18:58.53
145 #2420 Luce, Justin Dover Sherborn HS 7:38.6 18:59.62
146 #4814 Polen, Josh West Bridgewater 7:39.0 19:00.67 102
147 #2392 Braithwaite, Micha Dover Sherborn HS 7:40.9 19:05.53
148 #1716 Mariani, Nick Archbishop Williams 7:41.5 19:07.05
149 #3927 Rios, Hayden Parker Charter 7:42.5 19:09.42 103
150 #3085 Wilson, Kevin Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:50.3 19:28.73
151 #4806 Bain, Chance West Bridgewater 7:51.2 19:31.16
152 #3062 Dressler, James Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:51.4 19:31.52
153 #3081 Tower, Jake Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:56.7 19:44.62
154 #2408 Goldstein, Ben Dover Sherborn HS 7:58.8 19:50.03
155 #5207 Lalley, Derek Holliston HS 7:59.8 19:52.34
156 #2486 Sait, Sunny E Greenwich 8:01.4 19:56.49 104
157 #2423 Murray, Joe Dover Sherborn HS 8:01.9 19:57.59
158 #5006 Schneider, Andrew Whitinsville 8:03.9 20:02.70 105
159 #5026 Guillot, Mathhew Woodstock Academy 8:04.6 20:04.40 106
160 #5061 Barry, Ryan Norwell 8:06.6 20:09.40 107
161 #3074 Reilly, Finnbar Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 8:09.6 20:16.90
162 #4502 Queally, Keith Sutton 8:13.4 20:26.15 108
163 #3049 Aldrich, Avery Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 8:15.8 20:32.08
164 #4497 Dodge, Kyle Sutton 8:16.8 20:34.60 109
165 #3076 Salgueiro, Connor Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 8:16.9 20:35.06
166 #3077 Spezio, Andrew Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 8:17.3 20:36.03
167 #3069 Leonard, Cole Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 8:17.9 20:37.52
168 #3928 Rios, Justin Parker Charter 8:24.3 20:53.39 110
169 #4921 Gumbert, Andrew Weston 8:25.0 20:54.98
170 #3919 Hill, Carter Parker Charter 8:26.6 20:58.97
171 #4141 Sui, Zhouheng Rocky Hill School 8:29.6 21:06.60
172 #4034 Curtis, Matt Pentucket HS 8:51.0 21:59.62
173 #4820 Spooner, Nick West Bridgewater 8:54.0 22:07.26
174 #4442 Sanok, Ian Stonington 8:55.1 22:09.76
175 #4025 Beaulieu, Ben Pentucket HS 8:56.6 22:13.61
176 #5065 Bugaoan, Lance Norwell 8:56.7 22:13.97 111
177 #3064 Flynn, Tyler Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 9:01.8 22:26.53
178 #3060 Dow, Jonathan Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 9:08.9 22:44.20
179 #4493 Boyns, Owen Sutton 10:17.1 25:33.67 112
180 #3053 Banayan, Adam Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 10:21.7 25:45.02
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pentucket HS 39 1 3 4 13 18 78 93
Total Time: 1:11:14.58
Average: 14:14.92
2 Hopkinton 106 7 9 20 29 41 54
Total Time: 1:15:31.68
Average: 15:06.34
3 Smithfield 115 8 10 23 35 39 43 80
Total Time: 1:16:00.05
Average: 15:12.01
4 Groton Dunstable 125 12 15 25 31 42 51 68
Total Time: 1:16:17.76
Average: 15:15.56
5 Dover Sherborn HS 150 14 16 30 40 50 56 63
Total Time: 1:17:21.33
Average: 15:28.27
6 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 171 11 19 38 44 59 60 79
Total Time: 1:18:26.00
Average: 15:41.20
7 Haddam Killingworth 205 21 27 47 49 61 87 99
Total Time: 1:20:06.70
Average: 16:01.34
8 Westerly 215 22 26 45 52 70 75
Total Time: 1:20:23.58
Average: 16:04.72
9 E Greenwich 233 17 37 46 57 76 95 104
Total Time: 1:21:12.07
Average: 16:14.42
10 Seekonk HS 242 6 28 65 69 74
Total Time: 1:20:53.57
Average: 16:10.72
11 St.Raphael Academy 260 2 24 55 85 94
Total Time: 1:21:43.89
Average: 16:20.78
12 Wheeler School 322 33 58 64 81 86 90
Total Time: 1:24:53.61
Average: 16:58.73
13 West Bridgewater 344 36 53 83 84 88 89 102
Total Time: 1:25:54.92
Average: 17:10.99
14 Whitinsville Christian 345 5 67 71 97 105
Total Time: 1:26:31.97
Average: 17:18.40
15 Woodstock Academy 377 32 66 77 96 106
Total Time: 1:28:30.83
Average: 17:42.17
16 Parker Charter 394 48 72 82 92 100 103 110
Total Time: 1:28:20.96
Average: 17:40.20
17 Norwell 423 34 73 98 107 111
Total Time: 1:33:45.67
Average: 18:45.14
18 Sutton 471 62 91 101 108 109 112
Total Time: 1:34:47.99
Average: 18:57.60
Event 9 Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4156 Tenreiro, Abigail Seekonk HS 6:19.0 15:41.87 1
2 #3118 Gooley, Schuyler Hopkinton 6:30.1 16:09.60
3 #2321 Mungeam, Keely Douglas 6:45.0 16:46.57
4 #2918 Shea, Jemma Hamilton-Wenham 6:50.0 16:58.89
5 #4953 Pike, Ella Wheeler School 6:51.0 17:01.35 2
6 #4938 Conklin, Nina Wheeler School 6:52.8 17:05.98 3
7 #2440 Angluin, Lily Dracut HS 6:53.5 17:07.75
8 #3031 Brunt, Katelynn Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:55.7 17:13.00 4
9 #4417 Anderson, Lily Stonington 6:55.9 17:13.66
10 #2333 Baroody, Persie Dover Sherborn HS 6:59.4 17:22.19 5
11 #3038 Gannon, Madison Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:05.6 17:37.69 6
12 #2464 Prior, Morgan E Greenwich 7:08.8 17:45.65
13 #2317 Benedict, Allie Douglas 7:08.9 17:45.97
14 #3896 Odell, Sophie Parker Charter 7:09.1 17:46.36 7
15 #4801 Sinasky, Charlotte West Bridgewater 7:09.7 17:47.79 8
16 #2917 Nostrand, Bennett Hamilton-Wenham 7:13.4 17:57.07
17 #4008 Piecewicz, Cameron Pentucket HS 7:13.8 17:58.16 9
18 #4408 Angell, Alexi St.Raphael Academy 7:14.7 18:00.30
19 #4150 Di Biase, Mia Seekonk HS 7:14.8 18:00.60 10
20 #4792 Kaprelian, Caitlin West Bridgewater 7:15.4 18:02.05 11
21 #2374 Rosbottom, Edie Dover Sherborn HS 7:16.3 18:04.23 12
22 #3936 Bosworth, Martha Pembroke HS 7:17.2 18:06.57
23 #4151 Keough, Erin Seekonk HS 7:17.5 18:07.18 13
24 #2621 Doherty, Althea Fairhaven HS 7:18.3 18:09.39
25 #1943 Gervais, Ellie Blackstone M 7:19.3 18:11.82
26 #3344 Rasmussen, Abigail Montville 7:19.5 18:12.18
27 #2439 Andersson, Nikki Dracut HS 7:21.2 18:16.43
28 #4780 Adams, Allison West Bridgewater 7:22.6 18:19.97 14
29 #1944 Mazzuchelli, Taylo Blackstone M 7:25.7 18:27.76
30 #2354 Koehl, Eva Dover Sherborn HS 7:26.0 18:28.33 15
31 #4010 Pratt, Teagan Pentucket HS 7:27.9 18:33.06 16
32 #4426 Reagan, Kate Stonington 7:28.6 18:34.97
33 #4427 Remmert, Abby Stonington 7:28.8 18:35.30
34 #5045 Mulvey, Mei Lin Norwell 7:29.3 18:36.63 17
35 #1957 Klarman, Molly Branford HS 7:29.4 18:36.93
36 #3123 McCann, Kayla Hopkinton 7:30.8 18:40.42
37 #4793 Kennon, Joie West Bridgewater 7:33.8 18:47.92 18
38 #4483 Coseno, Jen Sutton 7:36.5 18:54.54
39 #4903 Wims, Haley Weston 7:37.2 18:56.19
40 #4800 Russo, Hannah West Bridgewater 7:37.3 18:56.55 19
41 #2345 Fallon, Sophie Dover Sherborn HS 7:37.5 18:56.90 20
42 #3944 Feerick, Fionna Pembroke HS 7:39.9 19:02.88
43 #4421 Gray, Mary Stonington 7:40.2 19:03.71
44 #3044 Ramos, Celestina Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:41.0 19:05.64 21
45 #3867 cordy, nicolette Parish Hill 7:41.6 19:07.12
46 #4957 Sucov, Nora Wheeler School 7:42.6 19:09.61 22
47 #3048 White, Katie Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:44.2 19:13.69 23
48 #5055 Weimann, Rachel Norwell 7:45.8 19:17.64 24
49 #2906 Cassidento, Sofia Hamilton-Wenham 7:47.2 19:21.10
50 #2646 Busznyak, Edina Foxboro HS 7:48.1 19:23.25
51 #4000 Hurley, Angelica Pentucket HS 7:48.2 19:23.55 25
52 #2386 White, Meira Dover Sherborn HS 7:48.4 19:24.11 26
53 #4155 Swist, Sadie Seekonk HS 7:49.6 19:27.01 27
54 #3884 Cohen, Thalia Parker Charter 7:49.9 19:27.85 28
55 #4409 O'Brien, Paige St.Raphael Academy 7:51.0 19:30.51
56 #2649 Hallal, Isabel Foxboro HS 7:53.7 19:37.36
57 #2835 Lindell, Ava Haddam Killingworth 7:53.9 19:37.68 29
58 #4946 Mark, Clem Wheeler School 7:54.0 19:38.05 30
59 #4799 Radlinski, Emma West Bridgewater 7:54.1 19:38.33 31
60 #4147 Bradbury, Hanna Seekonk HS 7:55.4 19:41.44 32
61 #3888 Korhonen, Sydney Parker Charter 7:55.6 19:41.91 33
62 #5051 Schwarzer, Mary Norwell 7:56.3 19:43.67 34
63 #3902 Tricca, Simone Parker Charter 7:58.7 19:49.63 35
64 #4864 Turano, Abigail Westerly 7:59.4 19:51.41
65 #2318 Hayes, Annie Douglas 7:59.5 19:51.76
66 #2461 Koehler, Laurel E Greenwich 8:02.9 20:00.07
67 #4014 Sampou, Carli Pentucket HS 8:08.6 20:14.34 36
68 #4783 Boujoukos, Mary West Bridgewater 8:15.3 20:30.87 37
69 #2372 Rockett, Brin Dover Sherborn HS 8:17.2 20:35.70 38
70 #4108 Swift, Olivia Prout 8:17.8 20:37.23 39
71 #3315 Weaver, Maleah Lincoln School 8:19.9 20:42.49
72 #4111 Diaz, Jasmine Prout 8:20.7 20:44.31 40
73 #2468 Stange, Carley E Greenwich 8:22.2 20:48.11
74 #2631 Renehan, Natalie Fairhaven HS 8:24.6 20:54.20
75 #4107 Anderson, Kelby Prout 8:26.4 20:58.56 41
76 #3886 Doble, Sarah Parker Charter 8:26.6 20:58.93 42
77 #3882 Clark, Julia Parker Charter 8:31.1 21:10.33 43
78 #2336 Borden, Amanda Dover Sherborn HS 8:31.2 21:10.59 44
79 #3903 Underdown, Jessie Parker Charter 8:32.0 21:12.45 45
80 #2842 Zupan, Alex Haddam Killingworth 8:33.4 21:16.00 46
81 #3045 Stahili, Vivian Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 8:36.0 21:22.44 47
82 #1708 McDermott, Katie Archbishop Williams 8:37.2 21:25.43
83 #2839 Sachi, Julia Haddam Killingworth 8:37.7 21:26.64 48
84 #3895 Niedermeier, Autum Parker Charter 8:49.1 21:54.95
85 #3047 Stewardson, Kara Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 8:50.3 21:57.90 49
86 #3891 McHutcheon, Anna Parker Charter 8:51.2 22:00.23
87 #3885 Decker, Jordan Parker Charter 8:51.4 22:00.75
88 #2367 Pomahac, Anna Dover Sherborn HS 8:53.5 22:05.97
89 #2838 Overchuck, Lizzie Haddam Killingworth 8:55.2 22:10.16 50
90 #2369 Regan, Diana Dover Sherborn HS 8:57.9 22:16.88
91 #5043 Melanson, Abigael Norwell 8:58.4 22:18.20 51
92 #2384 Velky, Isabella Dover Sherborn HS 9:03.2 22:30.09
93 #3037 Erickson, Irene Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 9:05.0 22:34.59 52
94 #2919 Souza, Racquel Hamilton-Wenham 9:07.4 22:40.38
95 #4935 Bennet, Brittany Wheeler School 9:12.3 22:52.66 53
96 #4955 Sawoski, Catherine Wheeler School 9:15.5 23:00.58 54
97 #4899 Plotbichenko, Varv Weston 9:17.7 23:06.16
98 #2365 O'Sullivan, Jennif Dover Sherborn HS 9:29.8 23:36.04
99 #4018 Tierney, Grace Pentucket HS 9:35.8 23:51.15 55
100 #3984 Benanchietti, Alex Pentucket HS 9:37.9 23:56.14 56
101 #3341 Lhamo, Gaybchoe Montville 9:39.8 24:00.87
102 #4109 Clift, Olivia Prout 9:43.8 24:10.85 57
103 #2828 Cancroft, Charlie Haddam Killingworth 9:56.8 24:43.22 58
104 #3945 Gedutis, Caroline Pembroke HS 9:57.2 24:44.25
105 #3941 Egan, Patricia Pembroke HS 10:06.5 25:07.24
106 #3994 DeLisle, Isabelle Pentucket HS 10:24.7 25:52.57 59
107 #3992 Croteau, Allison Pentucket HS 10:30.7 26:07.52
108 #4803 Whittemore, Jessic West Bridgewater 10:35.3 26:19.00
109 #5056 Wu, Olivia Norwell 11:03.4 27:28.82 60
110 #4110 Baird, Katelyn Prout 13:18.1 33:03.65 61
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Bridgewater 70 8 11 14 18 19 31 37
Total Time: 1:31:54.28
Average: 18:22.86
2 Dover Sherborn HS 78 5 12 15 20 26 38 44
Total Time: 1:32:15.76
Average: 18:27.16
3 Seekonk HS 83 1 10 13 27 32
Total Time: 1:30:58.10
Average: 18:11.62
4 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 101 4 6 21 23 47 49 52
Total Time: 1:34:32.46
Average: 18:54.50
5 Wheeler School 110 2 3 22 30 53 54
Total Time: 1:35:47.65
Average: 19:09.53
6 Pentucket HS 141 9 16 25 36 55 56 59
Total Time: 1:40:00.26
Average: 20:00.06
7 Parker Charter 145 7 28 33 35 42 43 45
Total Time: 1:37:44.68
Average: 19:32.94
8 Norwell 186 17 24 34 51 60
Total Time: 1:47:24.96
Average: 21:29.00
9 Haddam Killingworth 231 29 46 48 50 58
Total Time: 1:49:13.70
Average: 21:50.74
10 Prout 238 39 40 41 57 61
Total Time: 1:59:34.60
Average: 23:54.92
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4644 DeLoreto, Katherin Tolland HS 5:53.9 18:19.43 1
2 #4642 Collins, Hayley Tolland HS 5:57.2 18:29.71 2
3 #2706 Wright, Brynne Greenwich Central 6:00.0 18:38.28 3
4 #2700 Cronin, Emma Greenwich Central 6:08.4 19:04.41 4
5 #5105 Johnson, Rachael Colye Cassidy 6:19.0 19:37.40
6 #4640 Caron, Michaela Tolland HS 6:19.6 19:39.14 5
7 #4131 Walker, Libby Rham HS 6:21.9 19:46.23 6
8 #3114 Driscoll, Kerry Hopkinton 6:24.8 19:55.51 7
9 #3346 Whittaker, Mady Montville 6:25.0 19:55.88 8
10 #1608 Rains, Molly Amesbury 6:25.2 19:56.65 9
11 #4657 Perryman, Sidney Tolland HS 6:25.9 19:58.73 10
12 #2830 D'Amico, Kelsey Haddam Killingworth 6:26.0 19:59.17 11
13 #3310 North, Sydney Lincoln School 6:27.2 20:02.94 12
14 #3126 Stilwell, Jane Hopkinton 6:27.6 20:03.95 13
15 #2375 Scatchard, Ali Dover Sherborn HS 6:27.8 20:04.61 14
16 #2112 Haegeland, Fiona Cold Spring Harbor 6:28.0 20:05.27 15
17 #3510 Gagnon, Lucy Newburyport 6:28.9 20:08.08 16
18 #3035 Doran, Isabelle Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:29.6 20:10.21 17
19 #4490 White, Alexis Sutton 6:31.3 20:15.53 18
20 #2826 Bouthillier, Lexie Haddam Killingworth 6:31.6 20:16.64 19
21 #3115 Fischer, Abigail Hopkinton 6:31.7 20:16.98 20
22 #4858 Murdock, Abigail Westerly 6:32.0 20:17.61
23 #3953 Tormey, Sarah Pembroke HS 6:33.9 20:23.64 21
24 #2319 Meizen, Caroline Douglas 6:34.0 20:23.91
25 #3120 Hawkins, Molly Hopkinton 6:34.9 20:26.89 22
26 #3298 Leal, Samantha Lincoln HS 6:35.4 20:28.43 23
27 #2699 Collins, Quinn Greenwich Central 6:35.8 20:29.53 24
28 #3516 Picciano, Abby Newburyport 6:36.3 20:31.03 25
29 #4129 Potticary, Abby Rham HS 6:36.5 20:31.89 26
30 #3670 Rivera, Emma North Shore HS 6:36.7 20:32.25 27
31 #2443 Gacek, Elizabeth Dracut HS 6:36.8 20:32.56
32 #4484 Dufresne, Lora Sutton 6:37.9 20:35.95 28
33 #3117 Gooley, Rachel Hopkinton 6:38.2 20:37.04 29
34 #3952 Tarantino, Emma Pembroke HS 6:38.6 20:38.12 30
35 #3887 Korhonen, Riley Parker Charter 6:40.8 20:45.13 31
36 #4006 O'Keefe, Siobhan Pentucket HS 6:41.1 20:46.19 32
37 #3672 Schneider, Nicole North Shore HS 6:41.3 20:46.59 33
38 #3384 Obrien, Meg Mount Hope 6:42.3 20:49.67
39 #3940 Coyle, Aly Pembroke HS 6:42.8 20:51.26 34
40 #2697 Annabel, Gregg Greenwich Central 6:43.1 20:52.31 35
41 #1706 Kelley, Shannon Archbishop Williams 6:44.6 20:56.97
42 #2831 Early, Lizzie Haddam Killingworth 6:44.8 20:57.63 36
43 #2705 Wright, Brooke Greenwich Central 6:45.4 20:59.26 37
44 #5106 Mello, Meghan Colye Cassidy 6:46.0 21:01.39
45 #3900 Rolfe, Lexi Parker Charter 6:46.2 21:01.89 38
46 #4794 McCarthy, Devyn West Bridgewater 6:46.3 21:02.27 39
47 #2654 Nelson, Lindsey Foxboro HS 6:46.7 21:03.42 40
48 #2115 Reim, Samantha Cold Spring Harbor 6:46.9 21:04.12 41
49 #1956 Cosgrove, Courtney Branford HS 6:47.3 21:05.24
50 #3358 Gerrish, Abigail Moses Brown School 6:47.7 21:06.61
51 #4424 Morehouse, Carolin Stonington 6:48.6 21:09.20 42
52 #3109 Burdulis, Julia Hopkinton 6:48.7 21:09.59 43
53 #1605 Goss, Jamie Amesbury 6:49.3 21:11.58 44
54 #2622 Fernandes, Samanth Fairhaven HS 6:49.9 21:13.48 45
55 #3509 Cutrone, Anna Newburyport 6:50.2 21:14.19 46
56 #4888 Eglinton, Emma Weston 6:50.6 21:15.50 47
57 #4884 Augustine, Kathryn Weston 6:50.8 21:16.25 48
58 #4125 Almeida, Brooke Rham HS 6:51.8 21:19.20 49
59 #3937 Chilcott, Olivia Pembroke HS 6:52.1 21:20.22 50
60 #3950 Nagle, Charlotte Pembroke HS 6:52.2 21:20.60 51
61 #3951 Sullivan, Jesse Pembroke HS 6:52.3 21:20.98 52
62 #4941 Hamilton, Ellie Wheeler School 6:53.5 21:24.48 53
63 #4489 Sweeney, Allison Sutton 6:53.8 21:25.35 54
64 #2651 Hassman, Abby Foxboro HS 6:53.9 21:25.86 55
65 #4425 Orr, Lindsey Stonington 6:55.2 21:29.93 56
66 #3519 Sheehy, Katherine Newburyport 6:55.5 21:30.86 57
67 #4637 Bedard, Kaitlyn Tolland HS 6:55.7 21:31.29 58
68 #5041 Burtch, Kelley Norwell 6:55.8 21:31.72 59
69 #3124 Mezitt, Anna Hopkinton 6:56.0 21:32.24 60
70 #4126 Fleeher, Reileigh Rham HS 6:56.1 21:32.70 61
71 #4942 Heynen, Maddie Wheeler School 6:56.5 21:33.73 62
72 #3947 Messner, Carleigh Pembroke HS 6:56.6 21:34.26 63
73 #3514 Mackie, Alex Newburyport 6:57.2 21:36.10 64
74 #3041 Maurais, Carrie Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 6:57.4 21:36.82 65
75 #3667 Doyle, Killian North Shore HS 6:57.6 21:37.25 66
76 #4945 LaCamera, Maddy Wheeler School 6:57.7 21:37.67 67
77 #3987 Burke, Vivian Pentucket HS 6:58.0 21:38.48 68
78 #2626 Hathaway, Samantha Fairhaven HS 6:58.7 21:40.82 69
79 #4130 Turo, Jules Rham HS 6:59.4 21:42.77 70
80 #4420 Gray, Liz Stonington 6:59.7 21:43.82 71
81 #3673 Strajanekova, Isab North Shore HS 6:59.9 21:44.29 72
82 #5052 Sheedy, Elizabeth Norwell 7:00.8 21:47.13 73
83 #2458 Deakin, Ashton E Greenwich 7:01.6 21:49.76 74
84 #4959 Ward, Lucy Wheeler School 7:01.7 21:50.18 75
85 #2703 Littell, Chloe Greenwich Central 7:02.2 21:51.71 76
86 #4656 Paolangeli, Mariss Tolland HS 7:02.3 21:52.05 77
87 #3512 Kearney, Molly Ros Newburyport 7:02.9 21:53.81 78
88 #3871 zator, kelsey Parish Hill 7:03.1 21:54.50
89 #4895 Lehman, Vivian Weston 7:03.3 21:55.14 79
90 #2457 Berman, Rachel E Greenwich 7:03.6 21:56.08 80
91 #3750 Clark, Caroline Notre Dame Academy 7:03.8 21:56.50
92 #2465 Saunders, Alivia E Greenwich 7:04.9 22:00.05 81
93 #3894 Mitchell, Meaghan Parker Charter 7:05.2 22:00.78 82
94 #4020 Tudisco, Saige Pentucket HS 7:05.3 22:01.15 83
95 #3668 Fossett, Danielle North Shore HS 7:05.7 22:02.33 84
96 #4716 Jones, Hannah Uxbridge HS 7:05.9 22:03.19 85
97 #4852 Clays, Sydney Westerly 7:06.2 22:03.91
98 #3669 Reiner, Caroline North Shore HS 7:06.3 22:04.32 86
99 #2331 Allen, Meredith Dover Sherborn HS 7:07.4 22:07.69 87
100 #2834 Kelly, Julie Haddam Killingworth 7:07.5 22:08.17 88
101 #2832 Fisher, Maggie Haddam Killingworth 7:08.1 22:10.01 89
102 #4021 Walsh, Taylor Pentucket HS 7:08.3 22:10.59 90
103 #4114 Kimpton, Michaela Prout 7:08.5 22:11.12 91
104 #4004 Matthews, Samantha Pentucket HS 7:08.7 22:11.71 92
105 #4117 Mayo, Sophia Prout 7:08.8 22:12.10 93
106 #3995 Demeule, Alyssa Pentucket HS 7:09.3 22:13.58 94
107 #2111 Giuffrida, Annalis Cold Spring Harbor 7:09.5 22:14.19 95
108 #4997 Koeman, Arianna Whitinsville 7:10.6 22:17.84
109 #2836 Lindell, Grace Haddam Killingworth 7:10.8 22:18.30 96
110 #4127 Folkes, Olivia Rham HS 7:10.9 22:18.76 97
111 #4998 Koeman, Hadley Whitinsville 7:11.7 22:21.01
112 #4795 McGrath, Caitlin West Bridgewater 7:12.0 22:22.10 98
113 #3302 Bernier, Delaney Lincoln School 7:15.7 22:33.53 99
114 #4428 Smith, Maia Stonington 7:16.1 22:34.91 100
115 #2442 Doherty, Emma Dracut HS 7:17.1 22:37.79
116 #3359 Gurzenda, Julia Moses Brown School 7:18.3 22:41.74
117 #4149 Carlson, Lily Seekonk HS 7:18.5 22:42.23
118 #3299 O'Hern, Abigail Lincoln HS 7:18.6 22:42.69 101
119 #1611 Theriault, Emma Amesbury 7:19.1 22:43.99 102
120 #2653 Mellen, Sophia Foxboro HS 7:19.2 22:44.54 103
121 #4118 Pinch, Emily Prout 7:19.4 22:45.18 104
122 #4791 Hurst, Victoria West Bridgewater 7:19.6 22:45.76 105
123 #3382 Hanley, Ella Mount Hope 7:20.1 22:47.09
124 #2109 Fox, Ellie Cold Spring Harbor 7:20.2 22:47.62 106
125 #4936 Bostom, Sonya Wheeler School 7:21.6 22:51.82 107
126 #4562 Foss, Kaelyn Thomaston 7:22.3 22:53.93 108
127 #4650 Hurtuk, Kenna Tolland HS 7:23.7 22:58.52 109
128 #3306 Ledezma, Camilla Lincoln School 7:23.9 22:58.89 110
129 #4939 Farid, Sarah Wheeler School 7:24.7 23:01.51 111
130 #2381 Ursitti, Amy Dover Sherborn HS 7:24.8 23:01.95 112
131 #4722 Redgate, Bridget Uxbridge HS 7:25.3 23:03.44 113
132 #4154 Sweet, Jessica-Lyn Seekonk HS 7:25.7 23:04.48
133 #2657 Treweek, Maddie Foxboro HS 7:27.2 23:09.22 114
134 #3292 Ferland, Ailsa Lincoln HS 7:27.8 23:11.25 115
135 #4485 Packard, Emily Sutton 7:28.2 23:12.39 116
136 #2619 Cleveland, Summer Fairhaven HS 7:28.4 23:13.01 117
137 #2108 Emanuel, Alexandra Cold Spring Harbor 7:29.2 23:15.32 118
138 #4826 O'Kelly, Megan West Warwick 7:29.7 23:16.94 119
139 #5108 Savoie, Victoria Colye Cassidy 7:31.1 23:21.30
140 #4422 Huysman, Caitrin Stonington 7:31.3 23:22.13 120
141 #3380 Fiore, Katarina Mount Hope 7:31.7 23:23.39
142 #3296 Lara, Yaritza Lincoln HS 7:32.1 23:24.47 121
143 #3508 Carlat, sophia Newburyport 7:32.3 23:25.13 122
144 #3983 Beauregard, Morgan Pentucket HS 7:32.8 23:26.69 123
145 #3311 Ramos, Kyra Lincoln School 7:33.0 23:27.38 124
146 #4860 Santee, Emma Westerly 7:33.3 23:28.29
147 #4482 Busha, Sarah Sutton 7:33.5 23:28.93 125
148 #3033 Casey, Michaela Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:33.6 23:29.27 126
149 #1955 Borst, Emily Branford HS 7:34.0 23:30.36
150 #4565 Guay, Megan Thomaston 7:34.1 23:30.76 127
151 #2349 Grace, Anabelle Dover Sherborn HS 7:34.2 23:31.16 128
152 #3901 Steigman, Madeline Parker Charter 7:34.4 23:31.60 129
153 #4892 Lathrop, Livvy Weston 7:34.5 23:32.04 130
154 #1607 Mckenney, Emma Amesbury 7:34.7 23:32.45 131
155 #4560 Bottass, Victoria Thomaston 7:34.8 23:32.89 132
156 #4951 Nishimura, Amelia Wheeler School 7:36.5 23:38.09 133
157 #1612 Ziomek, Madeline Amesbury 7:36.6 23:38.52 134
158 #2648 Finn, Jill Foxboro HS 7:36.8 23:39.20 135
159 #4788 Doherty, Morgan West Bridgewater 7:37.0 23:39.73 136
160 #3340 Giurleo, Emma Montville 7:37.3 23:40.60 137
161 #1959 Spencer, Sophie Branford HS 7:38.5 23:44.40
162 #5000 Rios, Vanessa Whitinsville 7:39.5 23:47.51
163 #2659 Yoest, Maggie Foxboro HS 7:40.0 23:49.01 138
164 #3295 Heroux, Julia Lincoln HS 7:41.1 23:52.36 139
165 #4128 Freeman, Sam Rham HS 7:41.6 23:53.90 140
166 #3042 McCarthy, Erin Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:41.7 23:54.44 141
167 #4883 Aslarus, Izzy Weston 7:42.1 23:55.68 142
168 #4486 Palmer, Madison Sutton 7:42.3 23:56.28 143
169 #1604 Gibadlo, Hailee Amesbury 7:42.9 23:57.97 144
170 #4115 King, Mariah Prout 7:43.5 23:59.81 145
171 #4152 Mallon, Sara Seekonk HS 7:44.1 24:01.81
172 #2351 Hovey, Lila Dover Sherborn HS 7:44.9 24:04.11 146
173 #3034 Cote, Hailey Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:45.4 24:05.78 147
174 #3039 Grider, Krysta Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 7:45.8 24:07.10 148
175 #3339 Chouhan, Karishma Montville 7:46.1 24:08.13 149
176 #2627 Kaitlyn, Furtado Fairhaven HS 7:46.6 24:09.58 150
177 #4067 Miller, Cassandra Plainfield HS 7:47.3 24:11.77
178 #3906 Young, Tegan Parker Charter 7:47.7 24:12.98 151
179 #3905 Wanzer, Sophie Parker Charter 7:48.4 24:15.01 152
180 #2463 Lake, Shannon E Greenwich 7:49.8 24:19.38 153
181 #4717 Nowicki, Alexandri Uxbridge HS 7:51.5 24:24.81 154
182 #4481 Burke, Jessie Sutton 7:51.7 24:25.36 155
183 #2385 Weden, Kelby Dover Sherborn HS 7:51.8 24:25.76 156
184 #5046 O'Connell, Abigail Norwell 7:52.0 24:26.23 157
185 #2332 Barberio, Natasha Dover Sherborn HS 7:52.3 24:27.37 158
186 #4887 Burress, Ellie Weston 7:53.2 24:30.14 159
187 #2629 Lafleur, Megan Fairhaven HS 7:53.3 24:30.49 160
188 #2625 Haley, Furtado Fairhaven HS 7:53.5 24:30.89 161
189 #4148 Cabral, Shannon Seekonk HS 7:54.4 24:33.92
190 #2698 Booth, Bryanna Greenwich Central 7:54.7 24:34.55 162
191 #1711 Woods, Shannon Archbishop Williams 7:54.8 24:35.06
192 #3291 Aubin, Stephanie Lincoln HS 7:55.0 24:35.69 163
193 #2445 Renaud, Olivia Dracut HS 7:55.4 24:36.93
194 #1710 Roche, Paige Archbishop Williams 7:55.6 24:37.51
195 #4119 Psilos, Anastasia Prout 7:55.8 24:38.25 164
196 #4566 Lewis, Alexa Thomaston 7:57.3 24:42.75 165
197 #3312 Sollenberger, Amic Lincoln School 7:57.5 24:43.25 166
198 #4564 Griffin, Morgan Thomaston 7:57.8 24:44.33 167
199 #2320 Morin, Mikensie Douglas 7:58.8 24:47.52
200 #1609 Rodgers, Nora Amesbury 7:59.6 24:50.03 168
201 #2114 Marino, Kristina Cold Spring Harbor 7:59.8 24:50.53 169
202 #4116 Lupo, Francesca Prout 8:00.2 24:51.87 170
203 #4423 Jones, Krista Stonington 8:00.4 24:52.43 171
204 #4790 Hurst, Vanessa West Bridgewater 8:00.9 24:54.04 172
205 #2466 Smith, Petra E Greenwich 8:01.3 24:55.09 173
206 #5050 Rajiv, Ritika Norwell 8:03.1 25:00.74 174
207 #2322 Rokne, Rebecca Douglas 8:03.9 25:03.20
208 #2652 Mellen, Julia Foxboro HS 8:04.9 25:06.50 175
209 #2116 Tuohy, Mary Cold Spring Harbor 8:05.4 25:07.81 176
210 #2467 Snyder, Molly E Greenwich 8:06.6 25:11.64 177
211 #4787 DeAngelo, Liberty West Bridgewater 8:08.6 25:17.87 178
212 #3753 Pierce, Sarah Notre Dame Academy 8:10.4 25:23.37
213 #2715 Prokop, Victoria Griswold HS 8:11.6 25:27.10
214 #2462 Lake, Lauren E Greenwich 8:12.7 25:30.55 179
215 #4829 Turnbull, Maya West Warwick 8:13.5 25:33.12 180
216 #2714 Perry, Emily Griswold HS 8:13.8 25:34.11
217 #3362 Liu, Jenny Moses Brown School 8:14.8 25:37.28
218 #3317 Yan, Doris Lincoln School 8:15.7 25:39.83 181
219 #4113 Easton, Brianna Prout 8:15.9 25:40.51 182
220 #3297 Leal, Allison Lincoln HS 8:17.9 25:46.90 183
221 #3309 Meyerseik, Julia Lincoln School 8:19.9 25:52.87 184
222 #4714 Gulino, Jordan Uxbridge HS 8:23.4 26:03.98 185
223 #3360 Jenkins, Sydney Moses Brown School 8:23.8 26:05.25
224 #3748 Bohan, Sarah Notre Dame Academy 8:24.6 26:07.50
225 #4132 McMahon, Molly Rocky Hill School 8:25.1 26:09.20
226 #3342 Myshka, Ellen Montville 8:25.6 26:10.74 186
227 #4720 Picotte, Olivia Uxbridge HS 8:25.8 26:11.38 187
228 #4419 Fratoni-Jazkiew, B Stonington 8:26.6 26:13.80 188
229 #3386 Wilson, Shelby Mount Hope 8:27.6 26:17.07
230 #5048 Punzak, Kathryn Norwell 8:28.2 26:18.85 189
231 #5107 Pabst, Mina Colye Cassidy 8:30.6 26:26.27
232 #3883 Cohen, Taeva Parker Charter 8:38.1 26:49.41 190
233 #2713 Mitchell, Abigail Griswold HS 8:42.4 27:02.89
234 #5039 Bisio, Caroline Norwell 8:47.8 27:19.69 191
235 #4828 Sheppard, Emmalee West Warwick 8:50.8 27:28.96 192
236 #3747 Bohan, Julia Notre Dame Academy 8:51.0 27:29.56
237 #4825 Morgera, Marina West Warwick 9:21.8 29:05.28 193
238 #4824 Marso, Calia West Warwick 9:22.0 29:05.85 194
239 #3338 Chouhan, Geetanjal Montville 9:24.0 29:12.06 195
240 #2444 Murphy, Laura Dracut HS 9:26.3 29:19.20
241 #4827 Sears, Katie West Warwick 9:28.8 29:26.95 196
242 #4559 Andrade, Allison Thomaston 9:38.1 29:55.98 197
243 #4823 Gallo, Zola West Warwick 9:40.7 30:03.90 198
244 #3343 Nelson, Annali Montville 9:54.9 30:48.23 199
245 #3345 Turchetta, Katarin Montville 10:07.1 31:26.05 200
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tolland HS 76 1 2 5 10 58 77 109
Total Time: 1:37:58.30
Average: 19:35.66
2 Hopkinton 91 7 13 20 22 29 43 60
Total Time: 1:41:20.37
Average: 20:16.08
3 Greenwich Central 103 3 4 24 35 37 76 162
Total Time: 1:40:03.79
Average: 20:00.76
4 Pembroke HS 186 21 30 34 50 51 52 63
Total Time: 1:44:33.84
Average: 20:54.77
5 Newburyport 208 16 25 46 57 64 78 122
Total Time: 1:45:00.26
Average: 21:00.06
6 Rham HS 212 6 26 49 61 70 97 140
Total Time: 1:44:52.79
Average: 20:58.56
7 Haddam Killingworth 243 11 19 36 88 89 96
Total Time: 1:45:31.62
Average: 21:06.33
8 North Shore HS 282 27 33 66 72 84 86
Total Time: 1:46:42.71
Average: 21:20.55
9 Sutton 341 18 28 54 116 125 143 155
Total Time: 1:48:58.15
Average: 21:47.63
10 Wheeler School 364 53 62 67 75 107 111 133
Total Time: 1:49:17.88
Average: 21:51.58
11 Pentucket HS 365 32 68 83 90 92 94 123
Total Time: 1:48:48.12
Average: 21:45.63
12 Cold Spring Harbor 375 15 41 95 106 118 169 176
Total Time: 1:49:26.52
Average: 21:53.31
13 Stonington 389 42 56 71 100 120 171 188
Total Time: 1:50:19.99
Average: 22:04.00
14 Amesbury 420 9 44 102 131 134 144 168
Total Time: 1:51:03.19
Average: 22:12.64
15 Parker Charter 431 31 38 82 129 151 152 190
Total Time: 1:51:32.38
Average: 22:18.48
16 Weston 446 47 48 79 130 142 159
Total Time: 1:51:54.61
Average: 22:22.93
17 Foxboro HS 447 40 55 103 114 135 138 175
Total Time: 1:52:02.24
Average: 22:24.45
18 Dover Sherborn HS 487 14 87 112 128 146 156 158
Total Time: 1:52:49.52
Average: 22:33.91
19 Hopedale Jr/Sr HS 496 17 65 126 141 147 148
Total Time: 1:53:16.52
Average: 22:39.31
20 Lincoln HS 499 23 101 115 121 139 163 183
Total Time: 1:53:39.20
Average: 22:43.84
21 Lincoln School 511 12 99 110 124 166 181 184
Total Time: 1:53:45.99
Average: 22:45.20
22 Fairhaven HS 541 45 69 117 150 160 161
Total Time: 1:54:47.38
Average: 22:57.48
23 West Bridgewater 550 39 98 105 136 172 178
Total Time: 1:54:43.90
Average: 22:56.78
24 E Greenwich 561 74 80 81 153 173 177 179
Total Time: 1:55:00.36
Average: 23:00.08
25 Prout 597 91 93 104 145 164 170 182
Total Time: 1:55:46.46
Average: 23:09.30
26 Norwell 652 59 73 157 174 189 191
Total Time: 1:59:04.67
Average: 23:48.94
27 Montville 675 8 137 149 186 195 199 200
Total Time: 2:03:07.41
Average: 24:37.49
28 Thomaston 699 108 127 132 165 167 197
Total Time: 1:59:24.66
Average: 23:52.94
29 Uxbridge HS 724 85 113 154 185 187
Total Time: 2:01:46.80
Average: 24:21.36
30 West Warwick 878 119 180 192 193 194 196 198
Total Time: 2:14:30.15
Average: 26:54.03
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4403 Shelgren, Tristan St. John's Prep 5:08.6 15:58.75 1
2 #2605 Brisman, Will Fairfield Warde HS 5:11.3 16:06.90 2
3 #1761 Seybert, David Attleboro HS 5:12.0 16:09.17 3
4 #1840 Davis, Cameron Bethlehem Ce 5:14.9 16:18.37 4
5 #1810 Stover, Joe BC High 5:15.6 16:20.51 5
6 #2008 Leonard, Cam Central Catholic HS 5:16.0 16:21.61 6
7 #1841 Grossman, Riley Bethlehem Ce 5:16.2 16:22.34 7
8 #2001 Fagan, Evan Central Catholic HS 5:17.4 16:25.96 8
9 #4631 Reygadas, Nikolas Toll Gate 5:17.6 16:26.50 9
10 #4096 McNamee, Nick Plymouth North 5:17.7 16:26.86 10
11 #4535 Lynch, Dylan Taunton HS 5:19.5 16:32.38 11
12 #2894 Odei-Ntiri, Shawn Hamden HS 5:20.4 16:35.24 12
13 #4777 Viscosi, Matt Ward Melville 5:21.2 16:37.75 13
14 #2089 Jarnagin, Zachary Chelmsford 5:21.9 16:40.09 14
15 #2810 Davidson, Finn Guilford HS 5:22.1 16:40.69 15
16 #2613 Maniscalco, James Fairfield Warde HS 5:23.1 16:43.79 16
17 #3154 Duffy, Dan Jackson Liberty HS 5:23.6 16:45.15 17
18 #1935 Ross, Ian Bishop Feehan 5:23.7 16:45.49 18
19 #1844 Huber, Jack Bethlehem Ce 5:23.8 16:45.80 19
20 #4776 Ryan, Danny Ward Melville 5:24.1 16:46.95 20
21 #2821 Stern, Josh Guilford HS 5:24.5 16:48.02 21
22 #3572 Reimels, Matt North Attleboro 5:24.9 16:49.18 22
23 #3465 Beasley, Graden Naugatuck HS 5:25.1 16:49.83 23
24 #4775 Riley, Connor Ward Melville 5:25.3 16:50.63 24
25 #2523 Olgac, Orkan E. O. Smith 5:26.8 16:55.21 25
26 #4774 Pinkava, Glen Ward Melville 5:27.0 16:55.78 26
27 #4609 Cehelsky, Nicholas Toll Gate 5:27.1 16:56.24 27
28 #1740 Boededeker, Alex Attleboro HS 5:27.3 16:56.68 28
29 #3742 Shea, Luke Norwich Free 5:27.4 16:57.19 29
30 #2610 Jagoe, Danny Fairfield Warde HS 5:27.7 16:57.91 30
31 #3721 Fitch, Nicholas Norwich Free 5:27.8 16:58.25 31
32 #3736 Mehlinger, Brandon Norwich Free 5:28.1 16:59.34 32
33 #3181 Engle, Clayton Jackson Memorial 5:28.7 17:01.15 33
34 #3190 Stewart, Jeff Jackson Memorial 5:29.8 17:04.53 34
35 #3567 Monahan, Liam North Attleboro 5:30.1 17:05.53 35
36 #3861 Schwartz, Brent Oliver Ames HS 5:30.4 17:06.24 36
37 #4778 Wheeler, Caleb Ward Melville 5:31.0 17:08.39 37
38 #1696 Chaves, Andy Andover 5:31.2 17:08.86 38
39 #4772 Gazura, Jake Ward Melville 5:31.4 17:09.38 39
40 #4723 Almer, Sebastian Walpole HS 5:32.7 17:13.45 40
41 #1835 Baranski, Derek Bethlehem Ce 5:33.0 17:14.44 41
42 #3186 Kossman, Chris Jackson Memorial 5:33.1 17:14.77 42
43 #1762 Szlachciuk, Brett Attleboro HS 5:33.4 17:15.65 43
44 #2087 Ibrahim, David Chelmsford 5:33.6 17:16.34 44
45 #1803 Nagle, David BC High 5:33.9 17:17.22 45
46 #2614 Mocarski, Alex Fairfield Warde HS 5:34.1 17:17.75 46
47 #1781 Flavin, Jack BC High 5:34.2 17:18.20 47
48 #1786 Hu, Trevor BC High 5:34.5 17:19.10 48
49 #4460 Cochran, Colin Stoughton HS 5:35.0 17:20.63 49
50 #4407 Winters, Ben St. John's Prep 5:35.7 17:22.93 50
51 #3189 Sharo, Dan Jackson Memorial 5:35.9 17:23.45 51
52 #3855 Reservitz, Zane Oliver Ames HS 5:37.3 17:27.87 52
53 #4406 Walsh, Derek St. John's Prep 5:37.5 17:28.53 53
54 #1916 Cashin, Pat Bishop Feehan 5:37.9 17:29.60 54
55 #2612 Leppla, Chris Fairfield Warde HS 5:38.1 17:30.35 55
56 #4725 Berardinelli, Luke Walpole HS 5:38.4 17:31.25 56
57 #3725 Huang, Vincent Norwich Free 5:38.6 17:31.81 57
58 #1748 Gillard, Garrett Attleboro HS 5:38.8 17:32.41 58
59 #2886 Chambers, Cameron Hamden HS 5:39.0 17:32.97 59
60 #1698 Daesety, Vikram Andover 5:39.1 17:33.31 60
61 #3468 Kerns, David Naugatuck HS 5:39.5 17:34.64 61
62 #1809 Sommer, Nick BC High 5:39.7 17:35.36 62
63 #4726 Bjornson, Alex Walpole HS 5:39.9 17:35.88 63
64 #3738 Perrino, Frankie Norwich Free 5:40.1 17:36.39 64
65 #1836 Brass, Jacob Bethlehem Ce 5:40.2 17:36.94 65
66 #2570 Whittaker, Sam East Lyme HS 5:40.4 17:37.32 66
67 #1850 Quackenbush, Will Bethlehem Ce 5:40.5 17:37.84 67
68 #4089 Clark, Hunter Plymouth North 5:41.0 17:39.35 68
69 #1930 Lynch, Jack Bishop Feehan 5:41.2 17:40.07 69
70 #1771 Byrne, Keenan BC High 5:41.7 17:41.51 70
71 #1700 Larney, Kevin Andover 5:41.9 17:42.24 71
72 #4779 Zulkofske, Eric Ward Melville 5:42.8 17:44.78 72
73 #4724 Benoit, Jon Walpole HS 5:43.8 17:47.96 73
74 #2088 Imperillo, Alex Chelmsford 5:44.1 17:48.80 74
75 #2974 Zorba, Niko Hand HS 5:44.4 17:49.79 75
76 #2511 Balkus, Brian E. O. Smith 5:45.1 17:52.03 76
77 #1805 Resca, Joe BC High 5:45.2 17:52.45 77
78 #3856 Romaine, Jake Oliver Ames HS 5:46.3 17:55.93 78
79 #2901 White, Aaron Hamden HS 5:46.5 17:56.55 79
80 #4405 Turk, Josh St. John's Prep 5:46.8 17:57.36 80
81 #2893 Michael, Loalbo Hamden HS 5:47.0 17:57.91 81
82 #1845 Klein, Owen Bethlehem Ce 5:47.4 17:59.14 82
83 #2259 Perierra, Joseph Danvers HS 5:47.6 17:59.78 83
84 #2086 Hayes, Ryan Chelmsford 5:47.7 18:00.15 84
85 #3470 Via, Elliott Naugatuck HS 5:47.8 18:00.56 85
86 #4465 Ferreira, Zachary Stoughton HS 5:48.2 18:01.75 86
87 #3825 Foote, Alex Oliver Ames HS 5:48.4 18:02.30 87
88 #2084 Fottler, Drew Chelmsford 5:48.7 18:03.16 88
89 #3160 Vargas, Matt Jackson Liberty HS 5:48.8 18:03.51 89
90 #3562 Dixon, Julian North Attleboro 5:49.2 18:04.66 90
91 #4399 Lombard, Brendan St. John's Prep 5:49.3 18:05.18 91
92 #2820 Smith, Will Guilford HS 5:49.5 18:05.67 92
93 #1997 Blanchard, Mike Central Catholic HS 5:49.9 18:06.94 93
94 #2176 O'Connell, Mike Coventry HS 5:50.1 18:07.52 94
95 #4094 Jenkins, Matt Plymouth North 5:50.8 18:09.73 95
96 #3471 Via, Ross Naugatuck HS 5:50.9 18:10.13 96
97 #2608 Harris, Thomas Fairfield Warde HS 5:51.4 18:11.48 97
98 #2823 Van Zandt, Nathan Guilford HS 5:51.6 18:12.36 98
99 #2519 Lee, Joseph E. O. Smith 5:52.0 18:13.44 99
100 #3184 Gut, Matt Jackson Memorial 5:52.6 18:15.34 100
101 #1766 Williams, John Attleboro HS 5:52.8 18:15.83 101
102 #4401 Moskal, Ted St. John's Prep 5:52.9 18:16.37 102
103 #2618 Vogt, Matt Fairfield Warde HS 5:53.2 18:17.14 103
104 #2098 O'Brien, Colin Chelmsford 5:53.4 18:17.85 104
105 #1699 Jayasinghe, TJ Andover 5:55.1 18:23.09 105
106 #3571 Poirier, Skyler North Attleboro 5:55.5 18:24.28 106
107 #2164 Agli, John Coventry HS 5:56.9 18:28.84 107
108 #2812 Dinauer, Will Guilford HS 5:57.2 18:29.51 108
109 #2517 Floucher, Christop E. O. Smith 5:57.3 18:30.07 109
110 #4613 Golditch, Ethan Toll Gate 5:57.6 18:30.91 110
111 #2167 Cronin, Matt Coventry HS 5:57.8 18:31.58 111
112 #1922 Cran, Greg Bishop Feehan 5:58.4 18:33.38 112
113 #3574 Therieau, Luke North Attleboro 5:58.6 18:33.90 113
114 #3159 Stinner, Dylan Jackson Liberty HS 5:58.8 18:34.52 114
115 #1923 Cran, Mike Bishop Feehan 5:59.1 18:35.55 115
116 #4388 Bachner, John St. John's Prep 5:59.3 18:36.16 116
117 #1702 OrShahar, Micah Andover 5:59.5 18:36.71 117
118 #4738 McGrath, Joe Walpole HS 5:59.9 18:38.13 118
119 #4624 Murphy, Michael Toll Gate 6:00.1 18:38.79 119
120 #2514 Delaney, William E. O. Smith 6:00.2 18:39.12 120
121 #1704 Velasco, Luis Andover 6:00.3 18:39.43 121
122 #2554 McCauley, Ryan East Lyme HS 6:00.5 18:39.84 122
123 #2169 Garriott, Noah Coventry HS 6:00.6 18:40.14 123
124 #2029 Bouchard, Luke Chariho 6:00.7 18:40.54 124
125 #3568 Mullaney, Chris North Attleboro 6:01.0 18:41.42 125
126 #2557 Moore, Cully East Lyme HS 6:01.2 18:42.04 126
127 #3441 Laurent, Alec Natick 6:01.4 18:42.78 127
128 #3469 Thomas, Brandon Naugatuck HS 6:01.6 18:43.37 128
129 #3185 Kittle, Matt Jackson Memorial 6:01.9 18:44.31 129
130 #3719 Dubreuil, Christia Norwich Free 6:02.1 18:44.87 130
131 #3834 Lane, Jake Oliver Ames HS 6:02.3 18:45.36 131
132 #4455 Bean, Cameron Stoughton HS 6:03.2 18:48.29 132
133 #4522 Alves, Lucas Taunton HS 6:03.8 18:50.08 133
134 #2548 Goodwin, Garrett East Lyme HS 6:04.0 18:50.65 134
135 #4095 Lundy, Finn Plymouth North 6:04.4 18:51.94 135
136 #1996 Andersen, Zach Central Catholic HS 6:04.5 18:52.33 136
137 #2960 McGeary, Owen Hand HS 6:04.6 18:52.77 137
138 #4528 Gallerani, Timothy Taunton HS 6:04.8 18:53.20 138
139 #4531 Hoye, Jimmy Taunton HS 6:05.8 18:56.43 139
140 #3433 Curley, John Natick 6:06.0 18:56.91 140
141 #2521 Metsack, Austin E. O. Smith 6:06.1 18:57.34 141
142 #4098 Nguyen, Tommy Plymouth North 6:06.3 18:57.78 142
143 #3438 Greene, Ben Natick 6:06.4 18:58.24 143
144 #2813 Dray, Owen Guilford HS 6:06.6 18:58.70 144
145 #2003 Fusco, AJ Central Catholic HS 6:07.5 19:01.52 145
146 #4541 Parker, Cameron Taunton HS 6:07.6 19:01.93 146
147 #3453 Reardon, Connor Natick 6:07.8 19:02.56 147
148 #2031 Dickerman, Matt Chariho 6:08.0 19:03.20 148
149 #1703 Paige, Evan Andover 6:08.5 19:04.73 149
150 #2990 Hill, Michael Hingham HS 6:08.6 19:05.18 150
151 #3447 McQuillen, James Natick 6:08.8 19:05.68 151
152 #3449 Neilan, Paul Natick 6:09.1 19:06.67 152
153 #2540 Barnhart, Noah East Lyme HS 6:09.3 19:07.25 153
154 #3455 Siegel, Jason Natick 6:09.4 19:07.55 154
155 #2005 Hession, EJ Central Catholic HS 6:09.5 19:07.93 155
156 #2166 Cerullo, David Coventry HS 6:10.4 19:10.59 156
157 #2899 Thomas, Phillip Hamden HS 6:11.1 19:12.69 157
158 #2177 Pelletier, Joe Coventry HS 6:12.0 19:15.57 158
159 #2165 Capwell, Zach Coventry HS 6:12.1 19:16.05 159
160 #2549 Goolsebey, Eain East Lyme HS 6:12.3 19:16.62 160
161 #2961 Mendoca, Mike Hand HS 6:12.5 19:17.31 161
162 #1929 Leonard, Jack Bishop Feehan 6:12.8 19:18.25 162
163 #4103 Schneider, Nate Plymouth North 6:13.4 19:20.02 163
164 #4102 Reynolds, Colin Plymouth North 6:13.5 19:20.41 164
165 #3155 Hickman, Matt Jackson Liberty HS 6:13.7 19:20.92 165
166 #2900 Uddin, Rockib Hamden HS 6:14.1 19:22.13 166
167 #3561 Clarke, Jack North Attleboro 6:14.3 19:22.74 167
168 #3840 Meissner, Chris Oliver Ames HS 6:15.0 19:24.86 168
169 #1937 Simoneau, Alexande Bishop Feehan 6:17.7 19:33.31 169
170 #2949 Gabrynowicz, Cale Hand HS 6:18.4 19:35.42 170
171 #2256 Gill, Declan Danvers HS 6:18.8 19:36.87 171
172 #2254 Douyatas, Alex Danvers HS 6:19.0 19:37.38 172
173 #3727 Jones, Jermale Norwich Free 6:19.5 19:39.00 173
174 #2264 West, Timothy Danvers HS 6:19.7 19:39.41 174
175 #2952 Haims, Matt Hand HS 6:20.0 19:40.33 175
176 #3819 Daniel, Fiedorczyk Oliver Ames HS 6:20.5 19:42.09 176
177 #1746 Feirestein, Jason Attleboro HS 6:21.2 19:44.33 177
178 #2966 Rossi, Mike Hand HS 6:21.5 19:45.00 178
179 #4737 Horton, Alec Walpole HS 6:21.8 19:45.96 179
180 #2002 Forni, Mike Central Catholic HS 6:22.0 19:46.82 180
181 #2985 Dwyer, Tim Hingham HS 6:22.3 19:47.57 181
182 #4537 Machado, Matt Taunton HS 6:22.6 19:48.44 182
183 #3467 Dempsey, Joe Naugatuck HS 6:22.8 19:49.06 183
184 #4478 Tucker, Brian Stoughton HS 6:23.7 19:51.95 184
185 #2976 Al-Nakhala, Khalil Hingham HS 6:23.9 19:52.55 185
186 #2989 Havens, Spenser Hingham HS 6:24.1 19:53.24 186
187 #2253 Denman, Evan Danvers HS 6:24.6 19:54.84 187
188 #2984 Drinkwater, Ethan Hingham HS 6:27.5 20:03.83 188
189 #2941 Camponelli, Mike Hand HS 6:27.7 20:04.54 189
190 #2258 O'Neill, Jack Danvers HS 6:28.1 20:05.64 190
191 #2999 Myers, Jack Hingham HS 6:28.4 20:06.52 191
192 #3158 Rocha, Aaron Jackson Liberty HS 6:29.1 20:08.82 192
193 #2696 Tinney, Tyleuth Greater Lowe 6:37.4 20:34.50
194 #2260 Pike, Griffin Danvers HS 6:44.2 20:55.55 193
195 #2691 Kim, Khoing Greater Lowe 6:44.7 20:57.19
196 #2034 Lee, Sam Chariho 6:45.5 20:59.65 194
197 #3001 Papich, Jack Hingham HS 6:52.8 21:22.45 195
198 #4628 Prestly, Elijah Toll Gate 6:55.1 21:29.41 196
199 #4459 Bui, Tommy Stoughton HS 6:57.4 21:36.73 197
200 #4627 Petrone, Nicholas Toll Gate 6:57.7 21:37.47 198
201 #4614 Gomez, Desmond Toll Gate 6:58.8 21:41.03 199
202 #2045 Williams, Jake Chariho 6:59.8 21:44.09 200
203 #2033 Harrington, Chris Chariho 7:13.2 22:25.75 201
204 #3157 Raff, Tim Jackson Liberty HS 7:20.7 22:49.13 202
205 #2695 Scott, Kevin Greater Lowe 7:23.9 22:59.01
206 #2689 Fryns, Trevor Greater Lowe 7:30.3 23:18.85
207 #2035 Lepovsky, Jake Chariho 7:38.2 23:43.56 203
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ward Melville 120 13 20 24 26 37 39 72
Total Time: 1:24:19.50
Average: 16:51.90
2 Bethlehem Central HS 136 4 7 19 41 65 67 82
Total Time: 1:24:17.89
Average: 16:51.58
3 Fairfield Warde HS 149 2 16 30 46 55 97 103
Total Time: 1:24:36.70
Average: 16:55.34
4 BC High 207 5 45 47 48 62 70 77
Total Time: 1:25:50.39
Average: 17:10.08
5 Norwich Free Academy 213 29 31 32 57 64 130 173
Total Time: 1:26:02.98
Average: 17:12.60
6 Attleboro HS 233 3 28 43 58 101 177
Total Time: 1:26:09.74
Average: 17:13.95
7 Jackson Memorial 260 33 34 42 51 100 129
Total Time: 1:26:59.24
Average: 17:23.85
8 St. John's Prep 275 1 50 53 80 91 102 116
Total Time: 1:26:52.75
Average: 17:22.55
9 Chelmsford 304 14 44 74 84 88 104
Total Time: 1:27:48.54
Average: 17:33.71
10 Guilford HS 334 15 21 92 98 108 144
Total Time: 1:28:16.25
Average: 17:39.25
11 Walpole HS 350 40 56 63 73 118 179
Total Time: 1:28:46.67
Average: 17:45.34
12 North Attleboro 366 22 35 90 106 113 125 167
Total Time: 1:28:57.55
Average: 17:47.51
13 Bishop Feehan 368 18 54 69 112 115 162 169
Total Time: 1:29:04.09
Average: 17:48.82
14 Oliver Ames HS 384 36 52 78 87 131 168 176
Total Time: 1:29:17.70
Average: 17:51.54
15 Central Catholic HS 388 6 8 93 136 145 155 180
Total Time: 1:28:48.36
Average: 17:45.68
16 Hamden HS 388 12 59 79 81 157 166
Total Time: 1:29:15.36
Average: 17:51.08
17 Andover 391 38 60 71 105 117 121 149
Total Time: 1:29:24.21
Average: 17:52.85
18 Naugatuck HS 393 23 61 85 96 128 183
Total Time: 1:29:18.53
Average: 17:51.71
19 E. O. Smith 429 25 76 99 109 120 141
Total Time: 1:30:09.87
Average: 18:01.98
20 Plymouth North 450 10 68 95 135 142 163 164
Total Time: 1:30:05.66
Average: 18:01.14
21 Toll Gate 461 9 27 110 119 196 198 199
Total Time: 1:32:01.85
Average: 18:24.37
22 Taunton HS 567 11 133 138 139 146 182
Total Time: 1:32:14.02
Average: 18:26.81
23 Jackson Liberty HS 577 17 89 114 165 192 202
Total Time: 1:32:52.92
Average: 18:34.59
24 Coventry HS 591 94 107 111 123 156 158 159
Total Time: 1:32:58.67
Average: 18:35.74
25 East Lyme HS 601 66 122 126 134 153 160
Total Time: 1:32:57.10
Average: 18:35.42
26 Stoughton HS 648 49 86 132 184 197
Total Time: 1:35:39.35
Average: 19:07.87
27 Natick 708 127 140 143 147 151 152 154
Total Time: 1:34:46.17
Average: 18:57.24
28 Hand HS 718 75 137 161 170 175 178 189
Total Time: 1:35:15.62
Average: 19:03.13
29 Danvers HS 787 83 171 172 174 187 190 193
Total Time: 1:36:48.28
Average: 19:21.66
30 Chariho 867 124 148 194 200 201 203
Total Time: 1:42:53.23
Average: 20:34.65
31 Hingham HS 890 150 181 185 186 188 191 195
Total Time: 1:38:42.37
Average: 19:44.48
Event 20 Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #4735 Grant, Shane Walpole HS 5:24.7 13:26.90 1
2 #4275 Quail, Jake Shenendehowa 5:25.1 13:28.04 2
3 #2799 O'Brien, Sean Guilderland 5:26.4 13:31.04 3
4 #2800 Parsons, John Guilderland 5:26.7 13:32.03 4
5 #4106 Woomer, Patrick Plymouth North 5:28.6 13:36.73 5
6 #4255 Hickey, Aidan Shenendehowa 5:29.9 13:39.97 6
7 #4237 Brancato, Sal Shenendehowa 5:33.2 13:48.08 7
8 #4257 Hickey, Nolan Shenendehowa 5:33.4 13:48.46 8
9 #5097 Mecca, Ryan Ward Melville 5:33.7 13:49.28 9
10 #4279 Shanahan, Ryan Shenendehowa 5:34.4 13:51.08 10
11 #4244 Cooke, Griffin Shenendehowa 5:34.7 13:51.69 11
12 #3244 Benson, Micah Lexington HS 5:35.1 13:52.68 12
13 #4276 Ryan, Jake Shenendehowa 5:35.3 13:53.39 13
14 #2806 Tindale, Micah Guilderland 5:36.0 13:54.99 14
15 #2171 Leavitt, Zach Coventry HS 5:37.5 13:58.83
16 #2782 Avery, Ian Guilderland 5:38.4 14:00.94 15
17 #4253 Gronau, Kyle Shenendehowa 5:40.2 14:05.35
18 #5098 Rotanz, Chris Ward Melville 5:41.2 14:07.94 16
19 #3182 Engle, Mitch Jackson Memorial 5:42.3 14:10.76 17
20 #3180 Coakley, Noah Jackson Memorial 5:42.8 14:11.82 18
21 #3661 Wyllie, Samuel North Kingstown 5:43.0 14:12.39 19
22 #4728 Borelli, Anthony Walpole HS 5:43.5 14:13.67 20
23 #2538 Abbey, Chris East Lyme HS 5:43.7 14:14.26
24 #4398 Jackson, Steven St. John's Prep 5:44.4 14:15.86 21
25 #2803 Spanbauer, Dan Guilderland 5:46.0 14:19.95 22
26 #4280 Spence, Bryan Shenendehowa 5:46.2 14:20.26
27 #3628 Guthowski, Justin North Kingstown 5:48.3 14:25.50 23
28 #4234 Bianchi, Lorenzo Shenendehowa 5:48.9 14:27.05
29 #2790 Ericson, Kevin Guilderland 5:49.3 14:28.02 24
30 #3249 Cutler, Seth Lexington HS 5:49.8 14:29.20 25
31 #5099 Areneo, Andrew Ward Melville 5:50.8 14:31.91 26
32 #3268 Mc Alarney, Matthe Lexington HS 5:51.3 14:33.07 27
33 #2524 Person, Nicholas E. O. Smith 5:51.6 14:33.83 28
34 #3639 McKay, Robert North Kingstown 5:51.7 14:34.15 29
35 #3644 Piazza, Nic North Kingstown 5:51.9 14:34.45 30
36 #4365 Morris, Ben St. John's HS 5:52.1 14:35.07 31
37 #3658 Wyllie, Asa North Kingstown 5:52.2 14:35.39 32
38 #3243 Backert, Selvin Lexington HS 5:52.5 14:35.97 33
39 #5101 Zhang, Justin Ward Melville 5:52.6 14:36.25 34
40 #4238 Buff, Jack Shenendehowa 5:54.1 14:40.07
41 #4317 Eger, Stephen St. Anthony's HS 5:54.7 14:41.44 35
42 #4267 Martin, Andrew Shenendehowa 5:55.8 14:44.35
43 #5100 Thornton, Jack Ward Melville 5:56.9 14:46.99 36
44 #1921 Craig, Jackson Bishop Feehan 5:57.5 14:48.48 37
45 #4382 Walsh, Timothy St. John's HS 5:57.8 14:49.24 38
46 #4252 Glynn, Aidan Shenendehowa 5:58.5 14:50.85
47 #4307 Adipietro, Liam St. Anthony's HS 5:58.7 14:51.34 39
48 #2093 Madsen, Drew Chelmsford 5:59.2 14:52.78
49 #4742 Shnaider, Nathan Walpole HS 6:00.2 14:55.14 40
50 #2609 Hutchens, Austin Fairfield Warde HS 6:00.4 14:55.71
51 #4243 Contursi, Kenny Shenendehowa 6:00.7 14:56.49
52 #4383 Whitney, Connor St. John's HS 6:01.0 14:57.13 41
53 #3434 Dye, Sean Natick 6:01.2 14:57.55 42
54 #3256 Hart-Thompson, Spe Lexington HS 6:01.8 14:59.27 43
55 #4543 Quinlan, Colin Taunton HS 6:02.1 14:59.84 44
56 #3647 Shaeffer, Zach North Kingstown 6:02.3 15:00.42 45
57 #3734 Ludlow, Digby Norwich Free 6:02.4 15:00.70 46
58 #3277 Samsel, Shymon Lexington HS 6:02.5 15:00.96 47
59 #3261 Leightheiser, Char Lexington HS 6:02.8 15:01.66 48
60 #2525 Scigliano, Anthony E. O. Smith 6:03.4 15:03.23 49
61 #2541 Bartlett, Will East Lyme HS 6:04.9 15:06.90
62 #4743 Sullivan, Tyler Walpole HS 6:05.6 15:08.63 50
63 #3439 Haskell, William Natick 6:07.0 15:11.99 51
64 #4284 Vinciguerra, Chris Shenendehowa 6:07.3 15:12.79
65 #2794 Halayko, Christian Guilderland 6:07.5 15:13.21 52
66 #3741 Sebastian, Alreno Norwich Free 6:07.6 15:13.66 53
67 #2804 Spanbauer, Gabe Guilderland 6:07.8 15:14.08
68 #4242 Conroy, Brendan Shenendehowa 6:08.0 15:14.47
69 #2039 Nimiroski, Dan Chariho 6:08.1 15:14.93 54
70 #3648 Shea, Danny North Kingstown 6:08.3 15:15.29 55
71 #5215 Stevens, Jack Lexington HS 6:08.6 15:16.09
72 #4325 McCarthy, Owen St. Anthony's HS 6:08.7 15:16.41 56
73 #2216 Sisson, Keith Cumberland HS 6:08.9 15:16.75 57
74 #4282 Thielke, David Shenendehowa 6:09.1 15:17.31
75 #3242 Backert, Joshua Lexington HS 6:09.7 15:18.67
76 #3266 Mabardy, Anthony Lexington HS 6:09.8 15:19.08
77 #5217 Algieri, Anthony St. Augustine 6:10.0 15:19.47
78 #4261 Jackowski, Joe Shenendehowa 6:10.1 15:19.79
79 #5080 Donahue, Michael BC High 6:10.6 15:21.01 58
80 #3269 Mc Garaghan, Jack Lexington HS 6:10.7 15:21.32
81 #4400 Maddison, Nick St. John's Prep 6:10.9 15:21.73 59
82 #3824 Fiedorczyk, David Oliver Ames HS 6:11.4 15:23.01 60
83 #1633 Barraso, julian Amity HS 6:11.7 15:23.78 61
84 #4322 Kawakami, Peter St. Anthony's HS 6:11.9 15:24.15 62
85 #1998 Crippen, Cormac Central Catholic HS 6:12.0 15:24.51 63
86 #2004 Gonzalez, Sebastia Central Catholic HS 6:12.1 15:24.87 64
87 #2036 Manlove, Simon Chariho 6:12.3 15:25.20 65
88 #2212 Ocampo, Aidan Cumberland HS 6:12.5 15:25.85 66
89 #5102 Lam, Zach Ward Melville 6:12.9 15:26.81 67
90 #4240 Chatterton, Colin Shenendehowa 6:13.4 15:28.03
91 #4250 Ethier, Gavin Shenendehowa 6:14.1 15:29.63
92 #5081 Willett, Joe BC High 6:14.6 15:31.04 68
93 #4734 Forester, Danny Walpole HS 6:15.2 15:32.57 69
94 #3009 Williamson, Chris Hingham HS 6:16.0 15:34.39 70
95 #4101 Rebelo, Zack Plymouth North 6:16.3 15:35.08 71
96 #5082 Flanagan, Joseph BC High 6:16.9 15:36.75 72
97 #3845 Nipoti, Owen Oliver Ames HS 6:17.0 15:37.04 73
98 #4393 Dwortz, Will St. John's Prep 6:17.6 15:38.30 74
99 #3245 Breen, Colin Lexington HS 6:17.7 15:38.67
100 #4311 Colvel, Matthew St. Anthony's HS 6:17.9 15:39.07 75
101 #4281 Sullivan, Connor Shenendehowa 6:18.0 15:39.50
102 #3460 Wong, Stephen Natick 6:18.3 15:40.09 76
103 #5079 Holland, Liam BC High 6:18.7 15:41.03 77
104 #4318 Finegan, Patrick St. Anthony's HS 6:18.9 15:41.71 78
105 #4339 Bafaro, Joseph St. John's HS 6:19.1 15:42.24 79
106 #2006 Kiley, Aidan Central Catholic HS 6:19.5 15:43.23 80
107 #4387 Anderson, Charlie St. John's Prep 6:19.9 15:44.11 81
108 #2944 Connelly, Andrew Hand HS 6:20.2 15:44.84 82
109 #4533 Letourneau, Matthe Taunton HS 6:20.9 15:46.53 83
110 #4321 Kawakami, John St. Anthony's HS 6:21.1 15:47.23 84
111 #4526 DeSousa, Lucas Taunton HS 6:22.0 15:49.30 85
112 #3177 Chan, Nick Jackson Memorial 6:23.9 15:54.10 86
113 #2015 Vachon, Nate Central Catholic HS 6:24.2 15:54.82 87
114 #3627 Gustavson, Sam North Kingstown 6:24.8 15:56.29
115 #2011 Mills, Evan Central Catholic HS 6:26.5 16:00.55 88
116 #3831 Joey, Looney Oliver Ames HS 6:26.9 16:01.50 89
117 #3176 Carrara, Jackson Jackson Memorial 6:27.2 16:02.22 90
118 #3279 Song, Paul Lexington HS 6:27.3 16:02.52
119 #3006 Slane, Liam Hingham HS 6:28.8 16:06.24 91
120 #2513 Dale, Hunter E. O. Smith 6:29.4 16:07.74 92
121 #4241 Christopher, Jack Shenendehowa 6:29.7 16:08.44
122 #2515 Donald, Zach E. O. Smith 6:30.4 16:10.25 93
123 #5103 McCoy, Jack Ward Melville 6:30.6 16:10.63 94
124 #4396 Hughes, Connor St. John's Prep 6:30.7 16:10.98 95
125 #3461 Zeliger, Jacob Natick 6:30.9 16:11.56 96
126 #5085 Tiernan, Connor BC High 6:31.1 16:12.05 97
127 #3251 Fletcher, Alasdair Lexington HS 6:31.7 16:13.55
128 #4740 Rodrigues, Matt Walpole HS 6:32.3 16:14.84 98
129 #3459 Whelan, John Natick 6:32.6 16:15.78 99
130 #4621 McCamish, Nathan Toll Gate 6:32.8 16:16.16 100
131 #2000 Driscoll, Ryan Central Catholic HS 6:33.6 16:18.31 101
132 #1671 Ricciardi, Nick Amity HS 6:33.8 16:18.70 102
133 #3248 Cotter, Liam Lexington HS 6:34.0 16:19.19
134 #1645 Floyd, Matt Amity HS 6:34.2 16:19.58 103
135 #2992 Hull, Owen Hingham HS 6:34.7 16:20.84 104
136 #4626 Pereira, Victor Toll Gate 6:34.9 16:21.32 105
137 #3425 Baccari, Reece Natick 6:35.0 16:21.74 106
138 #1648 Gad, Ari Amity HS 6:35.5 16:22.80 107
139 #3839 McLaughlin, Rory Oliver Ames HS 6:35.6 16:23.24 108
140 #2995 Kindler, Nikolai Hingham HS 6:35.8 16:23.64 109
141 #2946 Duncanson, Corey Hand HS 6:36.3 16:24.97 110
142 #2997 Lewiecki, Emerson Hingham HS 6:36.5 16:25.50 111
143 #4373 Sobchak, Nathan St. John's HS 6:36.7 16:25.99 112
144 #3286 Useche-Rosanio, Ma Lexington HS 6:37.1 16:26.88
145 #2107 Zeissig, Hansel Chelmsford 6:37.5 16:27.96
146 #3448 Mitchell, Graham Natick 6:38.2 16:29.54 113
147 #4247 Cramer, Zack Shenendehowa 6:38.3 16:29.88
148 #2983 Diedrich, Will Hingham HS 6:38.6 16:30.69 114
149 #2009 Louis, Duncan Central Catholic HS 6:39.4 16:32.56 115
150 #4530 Hebert, Ryan Taunton HS 6:39.8 16:33.64 116
151 #3288 Venzke-Kondo, Jako Lexington HS 6:40.4 16:35.01
152 #4527 Durette, Ryan Taunton HS 6:41.3 16:37.22 117
153 #4617 Hyun, Jaemin Toll Gate 6:42.2 16:39.44 118
154 #1657 Laskowski, Bryan Amity HS 6:42.4 16:40.05 119
155 #2044 Steere, Sam Chariho 6:42.6 16:40.68 120
156 #2184 Calitri, Scott Cumberland HS 6:42.9 16:41.23 121
157 #1658 Lee, Sean Amity HS 6:43.6 16:43.05 122
158 #1747 Geltrude, Damien Attleboro HS 6:44.9 16:46.38
159 #3617 Brennan, Ethan North Kingstown 6:46.1 16:49.17
160 #3178 Clark, Josh Jackson Memorial 6:46.7 16:50.72 123
161 #4616 Gyra, John Toll Gate 6:47.0 16:51.46 124
162 #3259 Jaramillo, Salvado Lexington HS 6:47.1 16:51.84
163 #3625 Fukumoto, Kyohei North Kingstown 6:47.3 16:52.29
164 #1649 Ginsberg, Adam Amity HS 6:47.5 16:52.66 125
165 #1636 Blanchette, Cooper Amity HS 6:49.1 16:56.68
166 #4532 Leason, Samuel Taunton HS 6:49.2 16:57.05 126
167 #4378 Sziklas, Sam St. John's HS 6:49.4 16:57.43 127
168 #3730 Laprade, Dominic Norwich Free 6:50.1 16:59.17 128
169 #4733 Elmhurst, Stuart Walpole HS 6:50.4 16:59.84 129
170 #1673 Roy, Tyler Amity HS 6:52.5 17:05.24
171 #5083 Defao, Matt BC High 6:54.9 17:11.05 130
172 #2191 Dansereau, Jake Cumberland HS 6:55.1 17:11.74 131
173 #1739 Block, Sam Attleboro HS 6:56.3 17:14.52
174 #4254 Heathermann, Micha Shenendehowa 6:56.4 17:14.97
175 #5086 LeBrun, George BC High 6:56.6 17:15.32 132
176 #2214 Samek, Kevin Cumberland HS 6:57.5 17:17.57 133
177 #2967 Rupp-Coppi, Leo Hand HS 6:57.6 17:17.88 134
178 #1660 Mao, Daniel Amity HS 6:58.1 17:19.10
179 #2038 Montague, Connor Chariho 6:58.2 17:19.40 135
180 #2510 Baker, Matt E. O. Smith 6:59.8 17:23.43 136
181 #2945 Curran, Luke Hand HS 7:00.4 17:24.83 137
182 #3002 Parsley, Noah Hingham HS 7:00.5 17:25.17 138
183 #3450 Nunes, Matthew Natick 7:00.7 17:25.59
184 #2957 Lerner, Isaac Hand HS 7:01.0 17:26.30 139
185 #2092 Macallister, Noah Chelmsford 7:01.1 17:26.64
186 #3740 Rider, Colin Norwich Free 7:01.3 17:27.03 140
187 #2174 Mellon, Devon Coventry HS 7:01.5 17:27.45
188 #3003 Raphaelson, Sam Hingham HS 7:02.3 17:29.57
189 #2255 Foglietta, Joseph Danvers HS 7:02.6 17:30.24
190 #5214 Liu, Justin Lexington HS 7:02.9 17:31.08
191 #4534 Lofgren, Andrew Taunton HS 7:03.6 17:32.72 141
192 #4092 Duffy, Dylan Plymouth North 7:04.1 17:33.94 142
193 #4619 Maker, Alex Toll Gate 7:04.6 17:35.17 143
194 #2986 Eustace, James Hingham HS 7:04.9 17:35.94
195 #5087 Defao, Owen BC High 7:06.2 17:39.24
196 #1751 Martin, Zack Attleboro HS 7:06.4 17:39.64
197 #3565 McHoul, Isaiah North Attleboro 7:06.5 17:40.07
198 #3848 Patrick, Aiden Oliver Ames HS 7:07.8 17:43.11 144
199 #4622 Meunier, Colin Toll Gate 7:08.0 17:43.66 145
200 #3000 Nelson, Bradley Hingham HS 7:08.2 17:44.21
201 #3271 Millot, Cyril Lexington HS 7:11.9 17:53.26
202 #1735 Almeida, John Attleboro HS 7:12.0 17:53.63
203 #5084 Rouleau, Matt BC High 7:12.2 17:54.20
204 #2563 Roe, Evan East Lyme HS 7:13.7 17:57.82
205 #3841 Montgomery, Jonath Oliver Ames HS 7:15.4 18:01.98 146
206 #4608 Carr, Matt Toll Gate 7:15.7 18:02.71 147
207 #3732 Libis, Isaac Norwich Free 7:16.0 18:03.49 148
208 #2954 Hauser, Sam Hand HS 7:18.5 18:09.79 149
209 #5078 Hu, Yixin BC High 7:18.7 18:10.39
210 #1646 Ford, Josh Amity HS 7:19.3 18:11.74
211 #2205 Kirkpatrick, Ryan Cumberland HS 7:19.4 18:12.10 150
212 #3246 Chin, Christopher Lexington HS 7:19.6 18:12.55
213 #2993 James, William Hingham HS 7:20.1 18:13.86
214 #2965 Reed, Erik Hand HS 7:21.2 18:16.40 151
215 #2994 Johnson, Denis Hingham HS 7:23.4 18:22.01
216 #4611 Dillon, Luke Toll Gate 7:23.7 18:22.74
217 #3558 Ahearn, Aidan North Attleboro 7:24.9 18:25.63
218 #4385 Wollhan, Brendan St. John's HS 7:25.2 18:26.47 152
219 #4615 Green, Noah Toll Gate 7:26.7 18:30.21
220 #4246 Cramer, Jake Shenendehowa 7:27.4 18:31.90
221 #3560 Bradley, William North Attleboro 7:28.8 18:35.42
222 #1938 Testa, Adam Bishop Feehan 7:29.3 18:36.71 153
223 #3634 Laprade, Ryan North Kingstown 7:29.5 18:37.15
224 #3247 Coonen, Hein Lexington HS 7:29.7 18:37.51
225 #2042 Power, Matt Chariho 7:29.8 18:37.90 154
226 #1678 Sugarmann, David Amity HS 7:32.4 18:44.21
227 #3739 Quintana, Cruz Norwich Free 7:33.9 18:48.03 155
228 #4105 Vogelsang, Tristan Plymouth North 7:35.3 18:51.48 156
229 #4606 Aldrich, Brandon Toll Gate 7:39.2 19:01.18
230 #3854 Querzoli, Teddy Oliver Ames HS 7:40.4 19:04.10 157
231 #2552 Henry, Josh East Lyme HS 7:40.8 19:05.32
232 #3822 Evans, William Oliver Ames HS 7:42.0 19:08.18
233 #3287 Van Der Laan, Luka Lexington HS 7:43.0 19:10.78
234 #1914 Anghietti, Matt Bishop Feehan 7:43.8 19:12.64 158
235 #2203 Hunt, Aidan Cumberland HS 7:44.7 19:14.84 159
236 #4630 Renzi, John Toll Gate 7:45.0 19:15.75
237 #2215 Siegel, Zach Cumberland HS 7:48.9 19:25.44
238 #4091 Covel, Shaun Plymouth North 7:54.5 19:39.27 160
239 #4525 Deguzman, Hans Taunton HS 7:55.2 19:40.97
240 #4607 Canning, Dean Toll Gate 7:55.7 19:42.16
241 #1934 Powers, Ryan Bishop Feehan 7:56.3 19:43.62 161
242 #3254 Gentile, Lucas Lexington HS 8:00.1 19:53.24
243 #2938 Bazenas, Jay Hand HS 8:04.1 20:03.21
244 #3458 Weinhaus, Max Natick 8:05.2 20:05.95
245 #3428 Boyajian, Alex Natick 8:05.9 20:07.52
246 #3569 Nobrega, Daniel North Attleboro 8:08.6 20:14.19
247 #4456 Bentley, Rawchayah Stoughton HS 8:10.0 20:17.73
248 #1917 Castro, Zach Bishop Feehan 8:10.8 20:19.77 162
249 #3622 DeMarco, Chris North Kingstown 8:13.1 20:25.43
250 #2078 Brown, Ben Chelmsford 8:16.6 20:34.26
251 #3737 Overton, Jalen Norwich Free 8:16.8 20:34.65 163
252 #4633 Thibeault, Logan Toll Gate 8:17.0 20:35.26
253 #3712 Bean, John Norwich Free 8:22.9 20:49.84
254 #4620 Maynard, Sam Toll Gate 8:27.3 21:00.79
255 #4472 Patel, Smit Stoughton HS 8:30.9 21:09.78
256 #2211 Murphy, John Cumberland HS 8:45.9 21:46.99
257 #2199 Gallego, Alejandro Cumberland HS 8:51.1 21:59.89
258 #3711 Alexander, Zach Norwich Free 9:30.6 23:38.07
259 #4475 Shabayta, Sam Stoughton HS 11:44.6 29:11.17
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shenendehowa 33 2 6 7 8 10 11 13
Total Time: 1:08:35.63
Average: 13:43.13
2 Guilderland 58 3 4 14 15 22 24 52
Total Time: 1:09:18.95
Average: 13:51.79
3 Ward Melville 121 9 16 26 34 36 67 94
Total Time: 1:11:52.37
Average: 14:22.48
4 North Kingstown 133 19 23 29 30 32 45 55
Total Time: 1:12:21.88
Average: 14:28.38
5 Lexington HS 140 12 25 27 33 43 47 48
Total Time: 1:12:30.19
Average: 14:30.04
6 Walpole HS 180 1 20 40 50 69 98 129
Total Time: 1:13:16.91
Average: 14:39.39
7 St. Anthony's HS 267 35 39 56 62 75 78 84
Total Time: 1:15:52.41
Average: 15:10.49
8 St. John's HS 301 31 38 41 79 112 127 152
Total Time: 1:16:29.67
Average: 15:17.94
9 St. John's Prep 330 21 59 74 81 95
Total Time: 1:17:10.98
Average: 15:26.20
10 Jackson Memorial 334 17 18 86 90 123
Total Time: 1:17:09.62
Average: 15:25.93
11 Natick 364 42 51 76 96 99 106 113
Total Time: 1:18:16.97
Average: 15:39.40
12 BC High 372 58 68 72 77 97 130 132
Total Time: 1:18:21.88
Average: 15:40.38
13 Central Catholic HS 382 63 64 80 87 88 101 115
Total Time: 1:18:27.98
Average: 15:41.60
14 E. O. Smith 398 28 49 92 93 136
Total Time: 1:19:18.48
Average: 15:51.70
15 Taunton HS 445 44 83 85 116 117 126 141
Total Time: 1:19:46.53
Average: 15:57.31
16 Oliver Ames HS 474 60 73 89 108 144 146 157
Total Time: 1:21:07.90
Average: 16:13.58
17 Hingham HS 485 70 91 104 109 111 114 138
Total Time: 1:20:50.61
Average: 16:10.13
18 Amity HS 492 61 102 103 107 119 122 125
Total Time: 1:21:04.91
Average: 16:12.99
19 Cumberland HS 508 57 66 121 131 133 150 159
Total Time: 1:21:53.14
Average: 16:22.63
20 Norwich Free Academy 515 46 53 128 140 148 155 163
Total Time: 1:22:44.05
Average: 16:32.81
21 Chariho 528 54 65 120 135 154
Total Time: 1:23:18.11
Average: 16:39.63
22 Plymouth North 534 5 71 142 156 160
Total Time: 1:25:16.50
Average: 17:03.30
23 Toll Gate 590 100 105 118 124 143 145 147
Total Time: 1:23:43.55
Average: 16:44.71
24 Hand HS 602 82 110 134 137 139 149 151
Total Time: 1:24:18.82
Average: 16:51.77
25 Bishop Feehan 671 37 153 158 161 162
Total Time: 1:32:41.22
Average: 18:32.25
|