RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
49 Viola Rd, Suffern, New York, 10901, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Section I Class A and B Championships (1)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (2)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (2)
2015 - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier (1)
2015 - Section 9 State Qualifier (1)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (1)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (4)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (2)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2013 - Glenn D Loucks Games (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (8)
Folders
2010 - (9 videos)
2011 - (5 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (14 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
9
All
9
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Oct 10th 2010, 1:25am
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Oct 10th 2010, 1:13am
Jen Clayton, Suffern (NY) - Girls LJ 5th 18'-9" - Event 51
Apr 12th 2010, 11:14pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Jen Clayton, Suffern (NY) - Girls LJ 5th 18'-9" - Event 51
Published by
Donal Pearce
Apr 12th 2010, 11:14pm
Comments
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
- Apr 8, 2010 to Apr 9, 2010
Los Angeles, CA, US
Womens Long Jump
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Prandini, Jenna
11
Clovis
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+1.0
1
2
Herring, Aylica
12
Rancho Verde
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+1.0
1
3
Stewart, Shanice
11
Carter
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
4
Price, Kylie
11
Bishop Amat
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.4
1
5
Clayton, Jen
Suffern
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+1.7
1
6
Todd, Monica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+1.5
1
1
Hudson, Olivia
12
Wilson (Long Bea
17-10.00
(5.44m)
+1.3
1
7
Hudson, Olivia
12
Wilson (Long Bea
17-10.00
(5.44m)
+1.3
1
1
Anumba, Faith
11
Valencia (Valenc
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+0.3
1
1
Anumba, Faith
11
Valencia (Valenc
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+0.3
1
2
Hunter, Shadonna
10
Paramount
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+0.0
1
3
Souza, Tatum
12
Napa
17-09.25
(5.42m)
+1.1
1
8
Sanford, Amber
12
Martin Luther Ki
17-08.25
(5.39m)
nwi
1
4
Gustafson, Kendall
9
Palisades Charte
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+2.0
1
9
Salcido, Katherine
11
San Dimas
17-07.25
(5.37m)
nwi
1
5
Okonkwo, Nkechi Nd
12
Peninsula
17-06.25
(5.34m)
+1.4
1
10
Guo, Anna
9
Pullman
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
11
Kolbo, Natahsa
12
St. Joseph (Sant
17-01.75
(5.23m)
+2.0
1
2
Barnes, Joslyn
11
North Torrance
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+0.0
1
2
Hicks, Traci
10
Poly (Long Beach
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+1.3
1
3
Hicks, Traci
10
Poly (Long Beach
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+1.3
1
6
Anumba, Faith
11
Valencia (Valenc
17-00.75
(5.20m)
-0.7
1
3
Nielsen, Kendal
10
Bear River
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.8
1
4
Nielsen, Kendal
10
Bear River
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.8
1
5
Webb, Shanea
12
Vista Murrieta
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+0.0
1
12
Williams, Lynn
11
Bullard
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+0.5
1
7
Winter, Hanna
11
La Reina
16-09.50
(5.12m)
+1.3
1
6
McCormack, Jamie
12
Simi Valley
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.6
1
8
Lyons, Charity
10
Mt Miguel
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+1.4
1
7
Barnes, Shawnta
12
Bell Gardens
16-07.00
(5.05m)
+1.2
1
13
Stone, Tiffani
Canyon (Canyon C
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+2.5
1
9
Barnum, Sarah
11
St. Lucy’s
16-05.75
(5.02m)
+0.7
1
10
Slone, Khyia
12
Heritage
16-05.25
(5.01m)
-1.0
1
11
Smith, Jenika
12
Upland
16-04.75
(5.00m)
+0.3
1
8
Foster, Lindsey
12
Gilroy
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.0
1
9
Jones, Celestine
12
Avenal
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+0.0
1
10
Ekelem, Christiana
10
Etiwanda
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+0.0
1
4
Ekelem, Christiana
10
Etiwanda
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+0.0
1
11
Sanner, Haley
10
Cajon
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.8
1
12
Rosenberg, Mel
12
Monte Vista
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+1.1
1
5
Sanner, Haley
10
Cajon
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.8
1
5
Rosenberg, Mel
12
Monte Vista
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+1.1
1
12
Nguyen, Ailene
10
Saratoga
16-00.25
(4.88m)
+2.2
1
13
Margerum, Sunny
12
Henry M. Gunn
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+0.6
1
13
Redmon, Jazmine
12
Mead
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.5
1
14
Gray, T'Keyah
12
Elsinore
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.0
1
7
Gray, T'Keyah
12
Elsinore
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+0.0
1
15
Agwuenu, Ngozi
11
Ayala
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.3
1
8
Agwuenu, Ngozi
11
Ayala
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.3
1
16
Pero, Rita
10
Royal
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.0
1
9
Pero, Rita
10
Royal
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+1.0
1
10
Corley, Dominique
12
James Logan
15-07.75
(4.77m)
+0.4
1
17
Corley, Dominique
12
James Logan
15-07.75
(4.77m)
+0.4
1
11
West, Rachol
9
Independence
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.6
1
18
West, Rachol
9
Independence
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.6
1
12
Washington, Bre'je
12
Cajon
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+0.3
1
19
Washington, Bre'jea
12
Cajon
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+0.3
1
20
Schofield, liz
12
South Torrance
15-02.00
(4.62m)
-0.4
1
13
Lee, Stacy
11
South Pasadena
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+1.0
1
21
Lee, Stacy
11
South Pasadena
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+1.0
1
14
Harrison, Destinee
11
Morse
14-09.00
(4.50m)
+0.0
1
22
Harrison, Destinee
11
Morse
14-09.00
(4.50m)
+0.0
1
14
Curenton, Ashlie
10
Silverado
14-08.25
(4.48m)
+0.9
1
15
Bruggeman, Chaylen
10
Wilson (Long Bea
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.0
1
23
Bruggeman, Chaylene
10
Wilson (Long Bea
14-07.00
(4.45m)
+0.0
1
24
Robertson, Camille
12
Monrovia
14-06.50
(4.43m)
-0.3
1
25
Voepel, Claire
12
Mira Costa
14-03.50
(4.36m)
+0.0
1
15
Espinoza, Fabrina
12
Wilson (Long Bea
12-09.00
(3.89m)
+0.6
1
--
Blanchard, Lizzie
10
Eisenhower
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blanchard, Lizzie
10
Eisenhower
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
« Videos attached to Meet: »
1600 SMR Boys Seeded
800 Boys Sprint Medley
AJ Maracich, Mead (WA) - Boys HJ 6'-11" - Attempt 2 at
AJ Maracich, Mead (WA) - Boys HJ 6'-11" - Attempt 3 at
Alexis Walker, Pasadena - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 2 - Event 48
Alexis Walker, Pasadena - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 3 - Event 48
Alli Billmeyer Mile 2nd - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Alycia Herring, Rancho Verde - Girls LJ 2nd 19'-8" - Ev
Amber Sanford, King - Girls LJ 17'-8.25" - Event 51
Anna Guo, Pullman (WA) - Girls LJ 17'-2.25" - Event 51
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 1 - Event
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 2 - Event
Ashley Henry, Rancho Cucamonga - Girls HJ 5-10 attempt 3 - Event
Ashton Purvis 100/200 Champ & Briana Nelson 200/400 2nd - Arcadia
Athletes of the Meet, Sam Crouser & Jake Hurysz - Arcadia Invita
Boys 100 Heat 1 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 2 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 3 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 4 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Heat 5 - Event 108 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Invitational - Event 14 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Invitational - Event 14 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 100 Seeded - Event 13 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 106 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 110 Hurdles Invitational - Event 10 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdles Invitational - Event 10 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 110 Hurdles Seeded - Event 9 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 1600 SMR Invitational - Event 221 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Rated - Event 219 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded - Event 220 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 200 Champ De'Anthony Thomas - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 1 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 2 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 3 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 4 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Heat 5 - Event 119 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Invitational - Event 34 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 200 Seeded - Event 33 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 114 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 300 Hurdles Invitational - Event 27 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys 300 Hurdles Seeded - Event 26 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Invitational - 16 under 9!!! - Event 35 - Arcadia Invit
Boys 3200 Open Heat 1 - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Open Heat 2 - Event 229 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 3200 Seeded - Event 25 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 1 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 2 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Heat 3 - Event 113 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 116 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Invitational - Event 23 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 400 Seeded - Event 22 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Invitational - Event 2 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 1 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 2 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 3 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 4 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 5 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 6 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Prelims Heat 7 - Event 101 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x100 Seeded - Event 1 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Invite - Event 208 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Open - Event 205 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Rated - Event 206 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x200 Seeded - Event 207 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 1 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 2 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Heat 4 - Event 122 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Invitational - Event 40 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x400 Seeded - Event 39 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x800 Invitational - Event 204 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4x800 Invitational FINISH - Event 204 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 4x800 Seeded - Event 203 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 4xMile Relay Invitational - Event 231 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys 4xMile Relay Seeded - Event 230 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 1 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 2 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Heat 3 - Event 110 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Invitational - Event 17 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys 800 Sprint Medley - Event 218 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys DMR - Event 120 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys DMR Invitational (& Jake Hurysz 3200 Winner) - Event 36 - Ar
Boys Long Jump Armando Munguia - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Long Jump Awards, Niko Di Martino, Johnny Carter, Jovonte Sl
Boys Long Jump Joey Marquis - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Boys Long Jump Michael Carradine - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Long Jump Vincent Moore - Event 236 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Boys Mile Heat 1 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Heat 2 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Heat 3 - Event 105 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Invitational - Event 8 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Rising Stars - Event 104 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Mile Seeded - Event 7 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Alexa Koukoutsakis - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shot Put Brandon Owen - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Boys Shot Put Cody Temple - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put J.R. Tavai - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Justin Kirkland - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Mauricio Cornejo - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational
Boys Shot Put Pat Smith - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Sean Brown - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shot Put Zach Miller - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Invitational - Event 215 - Arcadia Inv
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Rated - Event 213 - Arcadia Invitation
Boys Shuttle Hurdles Relay Seeded - Event 214 - Arcadia Invitatio
Brad Bolton, El Toro - Boys SP 57'-6.5" - Event 50
Brett Crider, Placer - Boys TJ - Event 52
Brett Crider, Placer - Boys TJ - Event 52
Brian McBride, O'Connor (AZ) - Boys HJ 6-11 - Attempt 2 at 7
Brian McBride, O'Connor (AZ) - Boys HJ 6-11 - Attempt 3 at 7
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 1 - Event 125
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 2 - Event 125
Carili Ciatti, Warren - Girls PV - 10ft 7in Attempt 3 - Event 125
Catrina McAlister 3200 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Chris Mamon, Benicia - Boys TJ - Event 52
Courtney Reginato, Desert Vista (AZ) - Girls PV 11'-7"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Dwayne Golbek, Claremore (OK) - Boys HJ Winner at 6'-11"
Edward Benedictus, Renton (WA) - Boys TJ - Event 52
George Atkinson 100 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
George Atkinson, 100 Invitational Champion - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 100 Heat 1 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 2 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 3 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 4 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Heat 5 - Event 109 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 107 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Hurdles Invitational - Event 12 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 100 Hurdles Seeded - Event 11 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Invitational - Event 16 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Invitational - Event 16 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Seeded - Event 15 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 100 Seeded - Event 15 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 1600 SMR Invitational - Event 225 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Girls 1600 SMR Rated - Event 223 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 1600 SMR Seeded - Event 224 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 1 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 2 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 3 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 4 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Heat 5 - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Invitational - Event 32 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 200 Seeded - Event 31 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 1 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 4 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 5 - Event 115 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 300 Hurdles Invitational - Event 29 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 300 Hurdles Seeded - Event 28 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Invitational - Event 24 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Open Heat 1 - Event 228 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 3200 Open Heat 2 - Event 228 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 1 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 2 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Heat 3 - Event 112 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Invitational - Event 21 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 400 Seeded - Event 20 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x100 Invitational - Event 4 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 1 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 2 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 3 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 4 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 5 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 6 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Prelims Heat 7 - Event 102 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls 4x100 Seeded - Event 3 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x200 Open - Event 209 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x200 Rated (first half) - Event 210 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls 4x400 Heat 1 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 2 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 3 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Heat 4 - Event 121 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Invitational - Event 38 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x400 Seeded - Event 37 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x800 Invitational - Event 202 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4x800 Seeded - Event 201 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 4xMile Relay Invitational - Event 227 - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls 4xMile Relay Seeded - Event 226 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Heat 1 - Event 111 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Heat 2 - Event 111 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Invitational - Event 19 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 SMR - Event 222 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls 800 Seeded - Event 18 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls DMR - Event 117 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls DMR Invitational - Event 30 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Long Jump Celestine Jones - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitationa
Girls Long Jump Claire Voepel - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Long Jump Lindsey Foster - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Long Jump Lizzie Blanchard - Event 240 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Long Jump Shawnta Barnes - Event 242 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Mile Heat 1 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Heat 2 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Heat 3 - Event 103 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Invitational - Event 6 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls Mile Seeded - Event 5 - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Girls SMR 800
Girls Shot Put Brittany Gonter - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Caitlin Byrd - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational 20
Girls Shot Put Hayley Baldwin - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Kayley Braucher - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Shot Put Nwanneka Okwelogu - Event 235 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Shuttle Hurdles Relay Invitational - Event 217 - Arcadia In
Girls Shuttle Hurdles Relay Seeded - Event 216 - Arcadia Invitati
Girls Triple Jump Anna Guo - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational 201
Girls Triple Jump Ayana Gales - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational
Girls Triple Jump Kendal Nielsen - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitation
Girls Triple Jump Shanea Webb - Event 237 - Arcadia Invitational
Jake Hurysz 3200 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Jake Taylor, Newport Harbor - Boys SP 54'-5.25" - Event
Jantzen Oshier Mile Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Jen Clayton, Suffern (NY) - Girls LJ 5th 18'-9" - Event
Jenna Prandini, Clovis - Girls LJ Winner 20'-2" - Event
Johnny Carter, Ridgeview - Boys TJ - Event 52
Jonathan Cabral 110 Hurdles Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Josh Mance 400 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Justin Lovingood, Summit - Boys TJ - Event 52
Katherine Salcido, San Dimas - Girls LJ 17-7.25 - Event 51
Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 -
Kelsey Brown 800 Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kelsey Brown, 800 Champion - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kelsie Jaratt, Nipomo - Girls PV 11'-7" Success at atte
Kelsie Jaratt, Nipomo - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 - Eve
Kori Carter 100/300 Hurdles Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kori Carter, Hurdles Champion - Event 39 - Arcadia Invitational 2
Kortney Ross Pole Vault Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Kortney Ross, Westview - Girls PV (Winning Height 13'-1"
Kortney Ross, Westview - Girls PV (Winning Height 13'-1"
Kylie Price, Bishop Amat - Girls LJ 4th 18'-9.5" - Even
Liberty Miller 3200 2nd - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 5in Attempt - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 5in Success - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 7in Success - Event 133
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 1 - Event 13
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 2 - Event 13
Lydia French, 1000 Oaks - Girls HJ - 5ft 9in Attempt 3 - Event 13
Lynn Williams, Bullard - Girls LJ 16'-9.5" - Event 51
Maddie Meyers Mile Champ - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Matt Tominac, Crespi - Boys SP 54'-3.5" - Event 50
Michael Bennett, Centerville (OH) - Boys SP 51'-1" - Ev
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 1 at 17-5 - Event 4
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 2 at 17-5 - Event 4
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Attempt 3 at 17'-5&quo
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Success at 16-6 - Event 44
Michael Woepse, Mater Dei - Boys PV - Winning at 17'-0"
Monica Todd, Trabuco Hills - Girls LJ 6th 18'-1.75" - E
Natasha Kolbo, St Joseph - Girls LJ 17'-1.75" - Event 5
Natasha Kolbo, St Joseph - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 -
Nicholas Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos - Boys SP 57'-9" - Even
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" Success at atte
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 1 - Eve
Nicole Larson, Upland - Girls PV 11'-7" attempt 2 - Eve
Olivia Hudson, Long Beach Wilson - Girls LJ 7th 17'-10"
Rancho Verde 4x100 Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Rio Mesa 4x100 Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Roberts, Mustangs - Boys TJ - Event 52
Ryan Andrews, Newport Harbor - Boys SP 56'-0.25" - Even
Ryan Sanders, Walnut - Boys TJ - Event 52
Shanice Stewart, Carter - Girls LJ 3rd 19'-1.25" - Even
Spencer Moorman, San Jacinto - Boys SP 54'-0" - Event 5
Stephen Boals, Jesuit - Boys SP 54'-0.75" - Event 50
Stephen Burke, Monte Vista - Boys SP 53'-2.25" - Event
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Tara Richmond, Long Beach Poly - Girls HJ (Event Winner at 5-8) 5
Terris Jones, Cal High - Boys TJ - Event 52
Tiffani Stone, Canyon - Girls LJ 16'-6" - Event 51
Travis Johnson, Morse - Boys TJ - Event 52
Vista Murrieta Boys DMR Champs - Arcadia Invitational 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#arcadia-invitational
More videos
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
5 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
,
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
,
Donal Pearce
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
2016
1
1
2015
14
13
2014
10
10
2013
10
19
2012
14
11
2011
5
3
2010
9
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!