RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
49 Viola Rd, Suffern, New York, 10901, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Section I Class A and B Championships (1)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (2)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (2)
2015 - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier (1)
2015 - Section 9 State Qualifier (1)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (1)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (4)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (2)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2013 - Glenn D Loucks Games (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (9)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (6)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (5)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (8)
Folders
2010 - (9 videos)
2011 - (5 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (10 videos)
2014 - (10 videos)
2015 - (14 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
14
All
14
Jim Harrington, '51 Sophomore Boys "B" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 2:42am
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 2:16am
Kye Courtney '61 Mem. Freshman Boys "C" 1.25 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 2:13am
Thomas H. Lindgren '55 Mem. JV Boys "B" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 2:12am
Sophomore Girls "B" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan College HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 2:06am
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" 1.25 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 11th 2015, 2:00am
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 11th 2015, 2:16am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 10, 2015
4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Mens 2.5 Mile XC JV E
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Gardiner, Tom
10
Warwick Valley
13:39.1
1
2
Soto, Dave
12
Warwick Valley
13:42.9
2
3
Gardner, Riley
11
Christian Brothe
13:49.3
3
4
Martinez, Josh
12
Christian Brothe
13:53.8
4
5
Miele, Ryan
10
Christian Brothe
13:55.3
5
6
Sheridan, John
10
Christian Brothe
13:56.0
6
7
Lillian, Jack
12
Warwick Valley
13:58.4
7
8
Grady, Rory
11
Warwick Valley
14:03.8
8
9
Kane, Kevin
11
Christian Brothe
14:07.8
9
10
Miele, Ryan
12
Warwick Valley
14:18.8
10
11
anzano, kent
10
Christian Brothe
14:20.9
11
12
Shew, Anderson
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
14:28.5
12
13
rienzo, nick
10
Christian Brothe
14:30.4
13
14
Hayes, Ryan
11
Sachem East
14:33.1
14
15
Heesewijk, Matthew Van
11
Thomas A Edison
14:33.9
15
16
Tiong-Smith, Christian
12
Xavier
14:34.6
16
17
Kaufmann, Jonathan
11
Xavier
14:35.6
17
18
Ahmed, Maazin
10
Schenectady
14:36.8
18
19
Berson, Connor
11
North Hunterdon
14:38.0
19
20
Barsky, Harrison
12
Manhasset
14:38.5
20
21
keegan, james
11
Brighton
14:39.4
21
22
Pirsos, Milton
11
Manhasset
14:40.9
22
23
Guzman, Xander
10
Brighton
14:41.3
23
24
Jacques, Bayley St.
12
West Morris Mend
14:42.2
24
25
Mendryzki, Dempsey
12
Warwick Valley
14:45.9
25
26
Miller, Alex
12
Upper Dublin
14:46.3
26
27
Kondracki, Kyle
12
Pearl River
14:47.1
27
28
Godfrey, Joe
10
Shoreham-Wading
14:47.4
28
29
McDonald, Scott
11
Sachem East
14:47.8
29
30
Guddemi, Dan
11
Warwick Valley
14:48.1
30
31
Grant, James
11
Manhasset
14:52.2
31
32
Skinner, Joshua
10
Upper Dublin
14:55.1
32
33
Sykes, Henderson
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
14:55.6
33
34
Kazi, Usama
12
West Windsor-Pla
14:56.6
34
35
Sullivan, Patrick
12
Xavier
14:57.0
35
36
Suddaby, Jake
10
Westhill
14:57.6
36
37
Doshi, Sagar
11
West Windsor-Pla
14:57.9
37
38
Warth, Danny
9
Brighton
14:58.5
38
39
Dadabo, Louis
12
Sachem East
14:58.9
39
40
Mathis, Diaz
12
Brighton
14:59.3
40
41
Chelteenham, Kino
11
Brooklyn Technic
15:00.0
41
42
Gassaway, Steve
12
North Hunterdon
15:02.0
42
43
Krummenacker, Mike
11
North Hunterdon
15:02.6
43
44
Crescenzo, Kyle
12
St John The Bapt
15:04.6
44
45
Anderson, Mike
11
North Hunterdon
15:05.5
45
46
Burke, Conor
10
Pearl River
15:06.2
46
47
Lee, Alexander
11
Brooklyn Technic
15:06.9
47
48
Akkem, Rahul
11
Shaker
15:07.4
48
49
Wright, James
12
St Peters Prep
15:08.0
49
50
Pelon, Ben
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:09.0
50
51
Agunzo, Jake
10
Smithtown West
15:09.5
51
52
Parente, Ben
10
North Hunterdon
15:12.2
52
53
Dowd, James
12
Pearl River
15:12.5
53
54
Arnold, Will
10
North Hunterdon
15:14.8
54
55
Parker, Isaac
12
Xavier
15:15.3
55
56
Farrell, Conor
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:16.1
56
57
Cyran, Ben
11
Syosset
15:16.4
57
58
Sheilds, Chris
12
Upper Dublin
15:16.7
58
59
Simon, Adam
12
Upper Dublin
15:17.0
59
60
Borkoski, Matt
10
Pearl River
15:17.4
60
61
Steele, Kirk
10
Bishop Hendricke
15:17.8
61
62
Hempe, Max
11
Bishop Hendricke
15:18.3
62
63
Garriot, Noah
10
Coventry
15:18.8
63
64
LaSpina, Luke
11
Manhasset
15:19.4
64
65
Ceccarini, Mike
12
Sachem East
15:21.7
65
66
Foster, Sam
11
West Morris Mend
15:23.9
66
67
Reyes, Nicholas
9
Niskayuna
15:25.6
67
68
Scheinberg, Ryan
12
Smithtown West
15:27.2
68
69
Langan, Richie
12
St. Mark's High
15:27.6
69
70
Russoniello, Jake
10
North Hunterdon
15:28.4
70
71
Francis, Evan
11
West Windsor-Pla
15:29.3
71
72
Conti, Kyle
12
North Hunterdon
15:29.8
73
Hayes, Kevin
11
Hendrick Hudson
15:30.6
72
74
Delmond, Chris
12
Xavier
15:30.9
73
75
Harnett, Ian
11
St Peters Prep
15:31.4
74
76
Lunny, James
11
Xavier
15:31.7
75
77
Templeton, Nick
11
Brighton
15:32.1
76
78
Dodds, James
11
Upper Dublin
15:32.5
77
79
Joachim, Seth
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:34.6
78
80
Ryan, Sean
12
Sachem East
15:35.2
79
81
Chambers, Bobby
11
St Peters Prep
15:36.7
80
82
Keegan, Kevin
10
St Peters Prep
15:36.9
81
83
Meehan, Dylan
12
Pearl River
15:37.5
82
84
Santaniello, Sal
11
Shaker
15:38.1
83
85
Folan, Thomas
11
St John The Bapt
15:39.0
84
86
Musumeci, John
12
Smithtown West
15:39.4
85
87
Simkulet, Matthew
10
Shaker
15:39.8
86
88
Horton, Riley
11
St Peters Prep
15:40.4
87
89
Willsey, Jacob
12
North Hunterdon
15:40.8
90
Bamba, Ken
12
Brooklyn Technic
15:41.1
88
91
Zaman, Ibrahim
11
Brooklyn Technic
15:41.5
89
92
Savage, Jack
10
Westhill
15:42.9
90
93
DiMuzio, Massimo
11
St Peters Prep
15:45.2
91
94
Hirsch, Trevor
11
Syosset
15:45.7
92
95
Butcher, Thomas
11
Manhasset
15:46.1
93
96
Puccio, Jake
11
Syosset
15:46.6
94
97
Flannery, Collin
11
Shoreham-Wading
15:47.8
95
98
Blicher, Michael
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
15:48.2
96
99
Imperato, Nick
12
Washingtonville
15:48.7
97
100
Polakos, Andrew
12
Sachem East
15:49.0
98
101
Dellinger, Tom
11
Brighton
15:50.0
99
102
Cronin, Matt
11
Coventry
15:54.5
100
103
Barbookles, Matt
11
Washingtonville
15:55.2
101
104
Ahmade, Taarik
12
West Windsor-Pla
15:55.7
102
105
Gibney, Colin
12
North Hunterdon
15:56.5
106
Laurito, Nick
11
Bishop Hendricke
15:57.0
103
107
Chakmakas, Nick
12
Shaker
15:57.5
104
108
McCarroll, Eoghan
11
Smithtown West
16:00.2
105
109
Bieber, Ryan
10
Lakeland/Panas
16:00.9
106
110
Zougari, Morad
11
Brooklyn Technic
16:01.2
107
111
Klein, Stephen
10
Pearl River
16:02.1
108
112
Maidhhof, Andrew
12
Smithtown West
16:02.4
109
113
Smith, Dan
11
West Morris Mend
16:03.0
110
114
Gregory, Brendan
12
West Windsor-Pla
16:04.2
111
115
Goldstein, Trevor
11
Brooklyn Technic
16:06.2
112
116
Pinkosvsky, Anthony
12
Beavercreek
16:06.7
113
117
Standage, Daniel
8
Niskayuna
16:08.8
114
118
Blendinger, Austin
9
Sparta
16:09.4
115
119
Agli, John
11
Coventry
16:09.9
116
120
Murphy, Matt
11
Queensbury
16:10.9
117
121
Guan, Bryan
12
Sachem East
16:12.2
118
122
Mellon, David
11
Coventry
16:12.5
119
123
Budney, Ryan
12
Smithtown West
16:13.7
120
124
Burkhard, Carl
12
Bethlehem Centra
16:15.8
121
125
Daly, Jack
9
St. Mark's High
16:17.9
122
126
McEnerney, Neil
12
Xavier
16:19.2
123
127
Cameron, Josh
12
Queensbury
16:20.1
124
128
Mark, Salanger
9
West Genesee Sen
16:21.3
125
129
Cizmarik, Daniel
11
Manhasset
16:21.9
126
130
Curtachio, Jake
11
North Hunterdon
16:22.2
131
Garceau, Mark
10
North Hunterdon
16:22.8
132
Stanistreet, Patrick
10
West Genesee Sen
16:23.1
127
133
Routh, Joshua
12
Thomas A Edison
16:23.5
128
134
Speck, Jonathan
10
North Hunterdon
16:24.0
135
DeSocio, Joe
9
West Genesee Sen
16:24.3
129
136
Cruz, Antony
11
McNair Academic
16:24.6
130
137
Camelo, Tyler
7
Niskayuna
16:25.2
131
138
Wlodarski, Marek
10
St Peters Prep
16:26.3
132
139
Lanahan, Chris
11
West Morris Mend
16:27.4
133
140
Demczak, Anthony
10
Shaker
16:28.4
134
141
Khokar, Wahhaj
11
McNair Academic
16:28.8
135
142
Colon, Christopher
12
McNair Academic
16:29.2
136
143
Veidis, Nils
11
Sparta
16:29.5
137
144
Rosner, Jack
10
Syosset
16:29.8
138
145
Vellozi, Christian
12
Lakeland/Panas
16:30.6
139
146
Feibelman, Jason
11
Scarsdale Senior
16:31.0
140
147
Finck, Kevin
9
Plainedge
16:32.8
141
148
Louie, Justin
10
Manhasset
16:33.1
142
149
Szalecki, Dan
12
North Hunterdon
16:33.5
150
Iaia, Perry
10
St John The Bapt
16:33.8
143
151
Gramling, Fin
10
Brighton
16:34.3
144
152
Blendinger, Dylan
9
Sparta
16:34.6
145
153
Theilacker, Will
9
Sparta
16:35.3
146
154
Boyer, Mitchell
10
Bishop Hendricke
16:38.3
147
155
Anderson, Rex
11
Sparta
16:39.5
148
156
Sisson, Clyde
12
Bethlehem Centra
16:41.3
149
157
Esquivel, Anthony
12
St. Mark's High
16:42.1
150
158
Danyluk, Michael
12
Clarkstown South
16:45.8
151
159
Klein, Josh E
12
Scarsdale Senior
16:46.1
152
160
Wallace, Jared
11
St. Mark's High
16:46.4
153
161
Rewakowski, Brendan
9
Westhill
16:48.2
154
162
Chank, Malcolm
10
Schenectady
16:51.0
155
163
Roy, Terry
12
Clarkstown South
16:51.6
156
164
Rizzuto, Tim
10
Upper Dublin
16:52.2
157
165
Adler, Joseph
12
Smithtown West
16:52.5
158
166
Messinger, Jason
12
Scarsdale Senior
16:52.9
159
167
Menon, Arnav
11
Lakeland/Panas
16:53.2
160
168
Mikros, Harry
10
Shoreham-Wading
16:53.5
161
169
Rice, Andy
12
Beavercreek
16:54.0
162
170
dowling, Jamie
10
Lakeland/Panas
16:54.5
163
171
Harten, Charlie
12
Clarkstown South
16:56.0
164
172
Dhand, Devan
12
Sparta
16:57.2
165
173
Curtis, Ethan
11
West Morris Mend
16:58.8
166
174
Huppman, Tim
11
West Genesee Sen
16:59.4
167
175
Caruso, Tim
12
Bronxville
16:59.9
168
176
Maloney, Will
11
Sparta
17:00.2
169
177
Ayroso, Andrew
10
Plainedge
17:00.6
170
178
Collins, Ben
10
Beavercreek
17:01.3
171
179
May, Colin
11
Lakeland/Panas
17:01.7
172
180
Abiy, Nathan
11
Thomas A Edison
17:02.6
173
181
Smith, Elias
11
St Anthony's
17:07.4
174
182
D'Agostino, Nick
10
West Morris Mend
17:07.7
175
183
Geffa, Jhonie
11
Thomas A Edison
17:08.0
176
184
Ravella, Joseph
11
St Anthony's
17:08.6
177
185
Bruen, Christopher
9
Lakeland/Panas
17:09.2
178
186
Lui, Alex
11
Upper Dublin
17:09.8
179
187
Goodpaster, Patrick
12
Beavercreek
17:11.1
180
188
Dixon, Ethan
12
Beavercreek
17:11.7
181
189
Govia, Matt
11
Clarkstown South
17:11.9
182
190
Mercado, Stephen
11
St John The Bapt
17:12.5
183
191
Dollmann, Grant
10
Bay Shore
17:14.6
184
192
Willmart, Nick
12
Queensbury
17:15.7
185
193
Scala, Steve
11
Middletown North
17:15.8
186
194
Woods, Lawrence
9
Lakeland/Panas
17:17.0
187
195
Smith, Colin
12
Queensbury
17:18.1
188
196
Gallagher, Chris
12
Upper Dublin
17:18.7
197
Robillard, Ryan
12
Coventry
17:19.1
189
198
McIlroy, Hunter
10
West Genesee Sen
17:21.9
190
199
Hay, Justin
9
Niskayuna
17:24.4
191
200
Golembeski, Sam
11
Bay Shore
17:25.1
192
201
Palmer, Zachary
12
Somers
17:26.3
193
202
Amberger, Sean
10
Niskayuna
17:27.1
194
203
Liggio, Joe
10
Suffern
17:28.1
195
204
Krovic, Chase
10
Bishop Mcdevitt
17:29.3
196
205
Rivera, Sam
11
Washingtonville
17:30.9
197
206
Ortiz, Daniel
11
St. Mark's High
17:33.1
198
207
Colvin, Mitchell
12
West Genesee Sen
17:36.2
199
208
Wainer, Ryan
10
Somers
17:36.6
200
209
Gray, Kenny
12
Bethlehem Centra
17:37.7
201
210
Duffy, Jack
11
Middletown North
17:38.3
202
211
Crimmins, Sean
12
Middletown North
17:39.1
203
212
Piotrowski, Luke
12
Shoreham-Wading
17:39.4
204
213
Chavero, Brad
10
Red Bank Regiona
17:41.0
205
214
Jelvani, Alborz
10
Middletown North
17:41.4
206
215
Guida, Joseph
11
Hendrick Hudson
17:42.1
207
216
Goodman, Evan
10
Clarkstown South
17:42.9
208
217
Cole, Ryan
10
Queensbury
17:44.6
209
218
Henry, Jacob
11
St. Mark's High
17:47.1
210
219
Donnelly, Brian
10
St John The Bapt
17:50.5
211
220
Bassett, Tyler
12
Suffern
17:51.0
212
221
Chapman, Eric
10
St. Mark's High
17:51.7
213
222
Ely, Luke
11
Queensbury
17:53.5
214
223
Rykowski, Joey
11
Suffern
17:55.4
215
224
Stewart, Justin
11
Beavercreek
17:57.2
216
225
McRae, Dylan
11
Red Bank Regiona
17:59.5
217
226
Madden, Brendan
10
Shoreham-Wading
18:01.2
218
227
Battaglia, Joe
11
Clarkstown South
18:03.9
219
228
Behzadi, Cyrus
12
Suffern
18:05.8
220
229
Budhu, Devin
10
Schenectady
18:06.2
221
230
Cunmmings, Ryan
11
Clarkstown South
18:06.8
222
231
Noslonski, James
11
Bay Shore
18:09.4
223
232
Feliciano, Gianni
11
Bay Shore
18:10.5
224
233
Avellino, Eli
11
Hendrick Hudson
18:11.3
225
234
Phoh, Matt
11
Queensbury
18:18.1
226
235
Doren, Billy
10
Red Bank Regiona
18:19.0
227
236
Conneely, Brendan
10
St Anthony's
18:20.5
228
237
Cutlip, Cole
10
Scarsdale Senior
18:20.6
229
238
Hannon, Chris
10
Somers
18:20.8
230
239
Rengifo, Daniel
10
Plainedge
18:21.9
231
240
Ryan, Dan
9
South Side (Rock
18:22.2
232
241
O'Rourke, Aidan
9
South Side (Rock
18:29.8
233
242
Costa, Dominic
11
Hendrick Hudson
18:32.1
234
243
Flannery, Patrick
11
Shoreham-Wading
18:33.4
235
244
Amadeo, George
10
Middletown North
18:36.1
236
245
Corrado, Joseph
10
Bay Shore
18:45.9
237
246
Brady, Jack
11
Scarsdale Senior
18:51.1
238
247
Bertovic, Phillip
10
Bishop Mcdevitt
18:54.4
239
248
Mooney, Sean
11
Bronxville
18:57.3
240
249
Gorski, Simon
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
18:59.3
241
250
Rizzo, Zach
10
Queensbury
19:03.6
251
Ross, Adam
10
Scarsdale Senior
19:05.1
242
252
deBoer, Bradley
10
St John The Bapt
19:05.7
243
253
Glynn, Jason
10
Coventry
19:11.6
244
254
Tringali, Matthew
11
Plainedge
19:16.1
245
255
Hill, Ryan
10
Queensbury
19:20.0
256
Jacobowitz, Ryan
10
Scarsdale Senior
19:21.4
246
257
Parry, Preston
11
Washingtonville
19:22.0
247
258
Sandmeier, Daniel
12
Washingtonville
19:22.3
248
259
Back, Dylan
12
Suffern
19:26.4
249
260
Stern, Will
12
South Side (Rock
19:31.4
250
261
Classen, Ian
12
Bethlehem Centra
19:42.7
251
262
Layos, Jeremy
11
Kellenberg
19:44.0
252
263
Nolan, Nick
10
Bronxville
19:47.8
253
264
Sterns, Dan
10
South Side (Rock
19:49.1
254
265
Centrone, Nick
10
Bishop Mcdevitt
19:51.5
255
266
Bednar, Michael
10
South Side (Rock
19:53.1
256
267
Braddock, George
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
19:55.3
257
268
Lafarr, Tanner
12
Queensbury
19:59.3
269
Sweeney, Harrison
11
Middletown North
20:05.0
258
270
Ridgeway, Alec
12
Bethlehem Centra
20:09.6
259
271
Lu, Wen Xin
11
Washingtonville
20:20.0
260
272
Liu, Monty
12
Queensbury
20:20.5
273
Herlich, Leon
10
Somers
20:25.6
261
274
Rosenthal, Josh
12
Suffern
20:32.2
262
275
Circle, Adam
12
Somers
20:33.4
263
276
Lamadrid, Andrew
12
Bronxville
20:34.0
264
277
Belonus, Tom
10
Bishop Mcdevitt
20:35.4
265
278
Weigel, Zach
10
Bishop Mcdevitt
20:41.6
266
279
Akey, Robert
11
Suffern
20:56.7
267
280
Dotzler, Jack
9
South Side (Rock
21:03.8
268
281
Laredo, Eitan
11
Somers
21:04.3
269
282
Schoen, Jake
9
Plainedge
21:27.1
270
283
Carpenter, Cole
10
Queensbury
22:11.7
284
Gomez, Jacinto
12
Washingtonville
22:26.7
271
285
Kostycz, Matt
11
Washingtonville
22:26.7
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Brian Kivlan, ’67 Freshman Girls "A" Race 1.25 Mile X
Brother Francis Bowers FSC '41 Freshman Boys "B" 1
Brother Gregory Hunt, FSC '50 Varsity Girls "B" 2.
Brother Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. '42 Freshman Boys "A&
Coach Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhat
Coach George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" 2.5 Mile XC -
Coach Irv Kintisch Memorial Varsity Girls "E" 2.5 Mile
Coach Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS
Coach Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" 2.5 Mile XC - Ma
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny '16 Varsity Boys "C" 2.5 Mil
Edward D. O'Toole '47 Mem. Varsity Boys "E" 2
Edward J.J. Bowes '64 Girls Eastern States Championship 2.5
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" 2.5 Mile XC -
Freshman Girls "D" 1.25 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Co
Gerald F. Buckley '64 JV Boys "D" 2.5 Mile XC - Ma
JV Girls "D" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan College HS Cross C
Jim Harrington, '51 Sophomore Boys "B" 2.5 Mile XC
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhatta
Joseph P. Kearney '67 Mem. Varsity Boys "D" 2.5 Mi
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Race 2.5 Mile XC - M
Kye Courtney '61 Mem. Freshman Boys "C" 1.25 Mile
Lindy J. Remigino '53 Varsity Boys "F" 2.5 Mile XC
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" 2.5 Mile XC - Ma
Mark C. Codd '71 Freshman Boys "D" 1.25 Mile XC -
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" 2.5 Mile XC - Manh
Mike Cohen Memorial Varsity Girls "C" 2.5 Mile XC - Man
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" 1.25 Mile XC - M
Peter Aquilone Memorial Boys Eastern States Championship 2.5 Mile
Pierce Power '50 Memorial Freshman Girls "C" 1.25
Sal Marro, '51 Memorial JV Girls "A" 2.5 Mile XC -
Sister Geraldine Bowes, OP '71 Varsity Girls "F" 2
Sophomore Girls "A" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Co
Sophomore Girls "B" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan College HS
Thomas H. Lindgren '55 Mem. JV Boys "B" 2.5 Mile X
USA Track and Field - New York - Sophomore Boys "C" 2.5
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
#manhattan
More videos
Jim Harrington, '51 Sophomore Boys "B" 2.5 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Kye Courtney '61 Mem. Freshman Boys "C" 1.25 Mile XC - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
,
Beavercreek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beavercreek, Ohio
,
Bethlehem Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delmar, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
2016
1
1
2015
14
13
2014
10
10
2013
10
19
2012
14
11
2011
5
3
2010
9
5
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
#manhattan
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!